Partite
YILYU W/DONGPING H - WATANABE Y / HIGASHI OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:00
HE B J - YAMAGUCHI A OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:20
JORDAN P / OKTAVIANTI M D - PUAVARANUKROH D / TAERATTANACHAI OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:40
GILMOUR K - HAN Y OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
HOKI/KOBAYASHI - LAMSFUSS/SEIDEL OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:20
KITITARAKUL/PRAJONG - HUANG D / YU Z OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:40
ASTRUP SO/SKAARUP RA - GOH S F / IZZUDDIN N OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
KIM S Y / KONG H Y - LEE S H / SHIN S C OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:20
LEE C Y. - AXELSEN V OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:40
MOMOTA K - SUGIARTO T OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
HOUSTON ASTROS - BOSTON RED SOX USA: MLB
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:08
ATLANTA BRAVES - LA DODGERS USA: MLB
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:08
SAO PAULO FC - FLAMENGO BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:10
GORICA - SKRLJEVO CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
TARTU ULIKOOL - BK OGRE KUMHO EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
TALLINA KALEV - VEF RIGA EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
RAPLA - VALMIERA GLASS VIA EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
BRISTOL FLYERS - SURREY SCORCHERS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:30
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 103 - MILANO ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
CREMONA - BRINDISI ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
VENEZIA - PESARO ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:30
BC PRIENAI - LIETUVOS RYTAS LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS - NEVEZIS LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:20
OPAVA - USTI NAD LABEM REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
SARAGOZZA - BREOGAN LUGO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
REAL BETIS - RIO NATURA MONBUS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
ANDORRA - VALENCIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:45
TENERIFE - JOVENTUT SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:45
LG SAKERS - ANYANG SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
SONICBOOM - SEOUL KNIGHTS SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
MOBIS PHOEBUS - GOYANG ORIONS SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
KFUM FRYSHUSET BASKET - NASSJO SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:04
H. GAZIANTEP - PINAR KARSIYAKA TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI - TOFAS BURSA TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:30
BURSASPOR - FENERBAHCE TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
AN EFES ISTANBUL - GALATASARAY TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:15
CLEVELAND CAVS - CHARLOTTE HORNETS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
WASHINGTON WIZARDS - INDIANA PACERS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
ORLANDO MAGIC - NEW YORK KNICKS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
BOSTON CELTICS - TORONTO RAPTORS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - BROOKLYN NETS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30
CHICAGO BULLS - NEW ORLEANS PELICANS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
HOUSTON ROCKETS - OKC THUNDER USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
DENVER NUGGETS - SAN ANTONIO SPURS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
SACRAMENTO KINGS - UTAH JAZZ USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
LA LAKERS - PHOENIX SUNS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
MAGPIES CRUSADERS - EASTERN SUBURBS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:00
CERCLE BRUGES - STANDARD LIEGE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:15
KORTRIJK - OSTENDE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30
KV MECHELEN - ZULTE WAREGEM BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30
EUPEN - SAINT GILLOISE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:45
SLUTSK - FC SMORGON BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
VITEBSK - S SOLIGORSK BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
GOMEL - ENERGETIK BGU MINSK BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
DIN. BREST - ISLOCH MIN BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
NUBLENSE - EVERTON VINA D. MAR CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
OSIJEK - DRAGOVOLJAC CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
HAJDUK SPLIT - GORICA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:05
HORSENS - LYNGBY DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:45
ESBJERG - FREDERICIA DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
AL WAHDA ABU DHABI - EMIRATES CLUB KH EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:15
JK NOMME UNITED - PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI ESTONIA: ESTONIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
TULEVIK - NOMME KALJU ESTONIA: ESTONIA COPPA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
HONKA - HAKA VALKEAKOSKI FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
MARIEHAMN - KTP FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
KUOPIO PS - HIFK FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
PARIS FC - TOLOSA FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
GUINGAMP - NIMES FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
LE HAVRE - PAU FC FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
AMIENS - VALENCIENNES FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
GRENOBLE - DIJON FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
SOCHAUX - QUEVILLY ROUEN FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
AC AJACCIO - NANCY FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
DUNKERQUE - CAEN FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
CHAMOIS NIORT - RODEZ AVEYRON FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
NANTES - CLERMONT FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
LILLE - BREST FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
LEIPZIG - GREUTHER FURTH GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
BIELEFELD - DORTMUND GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
WOLFSBURG - FRIBURGO GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
BAYERN - HOFFENHEIM GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
HERTHA - MONCHENGLADBACH GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30
VEG. SENDAI - HIROSHIMA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
FC TOKYO - KASHIMA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
TOKUSH. VORTIS - OITA TRINITA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
SHONAN BELLMARE - YOKOHAMA FC GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
GAMBA OSAKA - SAGAN TOSU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:00
ATROMITOS - IONIKOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:15
APOLLON SMYRNIS - PAS GIANNINA GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - PANATHINAIKOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:30
CARDIFF - MIDDLESBROUGH INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30
COVENTRY CITY - DERBY COUNTY INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
IMOLESE - GROSSETO ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
SIENA - PESCARA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
VIS PESARO - GUBBIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
TERAMO - CESENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
ANCONA - FERMANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
LUCCHESE - US VITERBESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
AUSTRALIA - BRASILE MONDO: AMICHEVOLI NAZ FEMM (POSS. CAMBIO FORMAT)
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:45
VIKING - LILLESTROM NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
STABAEK - MOLDE NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
JERV - START NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30
UTRECHT - HEERENVEEN OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:45
ZWOLLE - HERACLES OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
RKC WAALWIJK - SPARTA ROTTERDAM OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
RODA JC - EMMEN OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:30
RAKOW - TERMALICA BB POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:30
LECHIA GDANSK - GORNIK ZABRZE POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
POGON SZCZECIN - JAGIELLONIA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
WISLA KRAKOW - SLASK WROCLAW POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
SANTA CLARA - FAMALICAO PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:30
CD TONDELA - PORTO PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
SPORTING CP - MOREIRENSE PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:30
SLOVACKO - BOHEMIANS REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
SLOVAN LIBEREC - SIGMA OLOMOUC REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
PARDUBICE - ZLIN REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
KARVINA - BANIK OSTRAVA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
VOLUNTARI - ARGESUL PITESTI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
MIOVENI - BOTOSANI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:30
DINAMO BUC. - RAP. BUCUREST ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:30
DUNDEE UTD - MOTHERWELL SCOZIA: SCOZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
HEARTS - DUNDEE FC SCOZIA: SCOZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
VALENCIA - MAIORCA SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
CADIZ - ALAVES SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:15
ELCHE - ESPANYOL SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30
ATHLETIC BILBAO - VILLARREAL SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
IBIZA EIVISSA - CF FUENLABRADA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
SPORTING GIJON - VALLADOLID SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:15
MALAGA - LUGO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:30
LEGANES - TENERIFE SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
DJURGARDEN - KALMAR SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
HACKEN - HALMSTAD SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
VASALUNDS - VASTERAS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
JONKOPING - ORGRYTE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
NORRBY - OSTERS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
VANERSBOR. IF - LJUNGSKILE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
RIZESPOR - KASIMPASA TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:30
TOR KONYASP - KAYSERISPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
GAZIANTEP BLD - GIRESUNSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
GOZTEPE - TRABZONSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
SEATTLE - KANSAS CITY USA: USA MLS
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:30
YUPENG C - WILLIAMS R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
MAFLIN K - HICKS A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
MURPHY S - KING M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
LILLEY D - MANN M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
ZHENGYI F - NING, LU EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
SONGSERMSAWAD A - ALLEN M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
LISOWSKI J - HIGHFIELD L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
HAOTIAN L - CARTER A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
DAY R - WHITE J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
URSENBACHER A - JONES J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
BOND N - CLARKE J R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
HIGGINS J - SAENGKHAM N EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
SINNER, JANNIK - HARRIS L ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
BROOKSBY J - SCHWARTZMAN D ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
HARRIS L / MALISSE X - KOOLHOF W / ROJER J-J ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:50
ANSHBA A - FETT J ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
CADANTU A - SRAMKOVA R ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
GASANOVA A - AMARIEI, ILINCA DALINA ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30
MIYAZAKI Y - GORGODZE E ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:50
PRISACARIU A - MENDEZ S. ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:50
KRUNIC A - DANILINA, ANNA ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:55
FRIEDSAM A L - POPA TEIUSANU, VANESSA IOANA GEO ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:05
BONDAR A - GABUEVA A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:10
ROSCA A - ZAKHAROVA, ANASTASIA ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:20
TSURENKO L - CAVALLE REIMERS Y ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:25
RAINA A - VAN DER HOEK R ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30
HEISEN V - DI GIUSEPPE M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30
BUCSA C. - RUBINI S ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:45
VIKHLYANTSEVA N - MOORE T ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:45
ROSSI, FEDERICA - BEKTAS E ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
WAGNER, STEPHANIE - BAINS N ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
GATTO MONTICONE G - MURAMATSU C ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
ZHENG, QINWEN - FERRANDO C ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30
KALASHNIKOVA O - MINELLA M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:45
MORATELLI A - RADWANSKA U ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:45
BOLSOVA ZADOINOV A - PIGATO, LISA ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
ZANTEDESCHI, AURORA - DI SARRA F ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
VONDROUSOVA M - KONTAVEIT A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
HELIOVAARA H / MIDDELKOOP M - BEHAR A/ESCOBAR G ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
ALEXANDROVA E - SAKKARI M ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
KICHENOK N / OLARU R - OSTAPENKO J / SINIAKOVA K ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
BERANKIS R - CILIC M ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
KHACHANOV K - KARATSEV A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:20
KICHENOK L / KOSTYUK M - EIKERI U / PEREZ E ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
LI, ANN - CORNET A ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
OSORIO SER. M C - GIORGI C ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:15
KOEPFER D - BOLT A. ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
ERLER A - MAGER G ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00
TIAFOE F - MOLCAN A ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:20
MIEDLER L - GOJOWCZYK P ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:20
GIRON M - GOMBOS N ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:40
LOPEZ F. - POPYRIN A ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:40
ANDERSON K - RODIONOV J ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
STRICKER, DOMINIC STEPHAN - CARBALLES BAENA R ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
BAEZ S - VARILLAS J P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:40
DELLIEN H - CERUNDOLO JUAN M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00
MONTEIRO T M - CERUNDOLO F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:20
DARDERI L / TORRES J - CASANOVA H / RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:30
MELZER G - BARRIENTOS N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
JARRY N / QUIROZ R - HIDALGO D / RODRIGUEZ C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
DE JONG, JESPER - MENA F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:20
CORNEA V V / KIRKIN E - SANCIC A / SITAK A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:20
MARTIN A/WEISSBORN - CERRETANI J / FALLERT F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:20
GIANNESSI A - BRANCACCIO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
ARNABOLDI A - TABERNER C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
MISOLIC, FILIP - FATIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:20
CECCHINATO M - BOURGUE M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:20
PIGOSSI L - SEGUEL D ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00
UDVARDY P - ALVES C M R ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30
BOSCARDIN DIAS, PEDRO - JUAREZ F ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
GERLACH K / SEGUEL D - GATICA B / PEREIRA R ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
HEIDE, GUSTAVO - LEITE W ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30
BOSCARDIN DIAS P / HEIDE G - DUTRA DA SILVA D / RIBEIRO MARCO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
VAN ASSCHE, LUCA - SELS J ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:30
SQUIRE H - HAERTEIS J ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
BANDECCHI S - BABOS T ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
WESSELS L - PAUL, JAKUB ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30
BARTONE K / IN-ALBON Y - GADECKI O / NAHIMANA S ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
RIEDI L / STEINEGGER Y - DURASOVIC V / ORLOV V ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
MAKAROVA, EKATERINA (1996) - HATOUKA Y. ITF: ITF KAZAKHSTAN
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
HOYT E / MANSOURI S - BARROSO CAMPOS A / ORTEGA-OLMEDO ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:30
NAKAGAWA N - UCHIDA K ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00
JUBB P - CAZAUX, ARTHUR ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:30
BAKSHI A - LI, HANWEN ITF: ITF QATAR
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:30
KUMKHUM L - KELLER, NADINE ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30
LUIKHAM J - GUTH, MARA ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30
IONEL, NICHOLAS DAVID - DANILOV, SAVRIYAN ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
PAZ J P - MICHALSKI, DANIEL ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
CISOVSKA, ROMANA - TOTH, AMARISSA KIARA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00
DE LA FUENTE S / PAZ J P - MADARASZ G / NAGY P ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
RODRIGUEZ PACE R - BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
HADDAD MAIA B - DIYAS Z ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
BRENGLE M - WANG X. ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
PARKS A / SMITH A - GLEASON Q / HARRISON C ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIA BULGARIA: BULGARIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
CIVITANOVA - MONZA ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:15
PERUGIA - TRENTINO ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00
APOLLO 8 - SV DYNAMO APELDOORN OLANDA: OLANDA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00
Y. KRASNOYARSK - LOK. NOVOSIBIRSK RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
KUZBASS KEMEROVO - YUGRA SAMOTLOR RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00
NOVY URENGOY - URAL UFA RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00
B. BELGOROD - NEFT. ORENBURG RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:30
ASK NIZHNY NOVGOROD - ZENIT KAZAN RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO - DINAMO LO RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
DIN. MOSCA - GAZPROM UGRA RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00
SPARTAK LJIG - RADNICKI SERBIA: SERBIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00