Sport




Partite
CLEVELAND INDIANS - DETROIT TIGERS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:10
PITTSBURGH PIRATES - CHICAGO CUBS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:35
TEXAS RANGERS - SAN DIEGO PADRES USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:05
BALTIMORE ORIOLES - BOSTON RED SOX USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:05
TORONTO BLUE JAYS - LA ANGELS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:07
ATLANTA BRAVES - PHILADELPH. PHILLIES USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:20
ARIZONA DBACKS - CINCINNATI REDS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:10
LA DODGERS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:10
TAMPA BAY RAYS - NY YANKEES USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:10
NY METS - MIAMI MARLINS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:10
CHICAGO WHITE SOX - KANSAS CITY ROYALS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:10
MINNESOTA TWINS - SEATTLE MARINERS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:10
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:15
SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Sunday 11 April 2021 10:05
Ludwigsburg - Frankfurt Germany: BBL
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Gottingen - s.Oliver Wurzburg Germany: BBL
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Bayern - Basketball Braunschweig Germany: BBL
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:00
FERRARA - CESTISTICA CITTA DI SAN SEVERO ITALIA: SERIE A2
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:00
UDINE - TORTONA ITALIA: SERIE A2
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
BENEDETTO XIV CENTO - LATINA ITALIA: SERIE A2
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
BERGAMO - TORINO ITALIA: SERIE A2
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Murcia - Baskonia Spain: ACB
Sunday 11 April 2021 11:30
Tenerife - Estudiantes Spain: ACB
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
Fuenlabrada - San Pablo Burgos Spain: ACB
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:00
Barcelona - Real Madrid Spain: ACB
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
Basket Zaragoza - Valencia Spain: ACB
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:00
Joventut Badalona - Gran Canaria Spain: ACB
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
CLEVELAND CAVS - TORONTO RAPTORS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:30
BROOKLYN NETS - LA LAKERS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:30
UTAH JAZZ - SACRAMENTO KINGS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
OKC THUNDER - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
GS WARRIORS - HOUSTON ROCKETS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:00
PORTLAND BLAZERS - DETROIT PISTONS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:00
PHOENIX SUNS - WASHINGTON WIZARDS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:00
CHARLOTTE HORNETS - ATLANTA HAWKS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:00
DENVER NUGGETS - BOSTON CELTICS USA: NBA
Sunday 11 April 2021 09:00
Sfaxien (Tun) - Etoile Sahel (Tun)  Africa: CAF Confederations Cup
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:00
Racing Club - Independiente Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
Argentinos Jrs - Central Cordoba Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Patronato - Gimnasia L.P. Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Rosario Central - Banfield Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:15
Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sunday 11 April 2021 10:30
Wellington Phoenix - Western United Australia: A-League
Sunday 11 April 2021 10:05
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. Australia: NPL Northern NSW
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:30
Sydney Utd - Wollongong Wolves Australia: NPL NSW
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Blacktown City - Druitt Town Rangers Australia: NPL NSW
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Sydney FC U21 - Sutherland Sharks Australia: NPL NSW
Sunday 11 April 2021 09:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Australia: NPL Queensland
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:00
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane U21 Australia: NPL Queensland
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:00
Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning Australia: NPL Queensland
Sunday 11 April 2021 09:00
BW Linz - Grazer Austria: 2. Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 09:30
LASK - Wolfsberger AC Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:30
Sturm Graz - Tirol Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:30
Rapid Vienna - Salzburg Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:00
FC Minsk - BATE Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
FC Gomel - Neman Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Slavia Mozyr - Vitebsk Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smorgon Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Club Brugge KV U23 - Lierse K. Belgium: 1B Pro League
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
Lommel SK - St. Gilloise Belgium: 1B Pro League
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:00
Genk - St. Truiden Belgium: Jupiler League
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:30
Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk Belgium: Jupiler League
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV Belgium: Jupiler League
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:15
Beerschot VA - Oostende Belgium: Jupiler League
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:45
Guabira - Tomayapo Bolivia: Division Profesional
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
Wilstermann - The Strongest Bolivia: Division Profesional
Sunday 11 April 2021 10:15
La Serena - U. De Chile Chile: Primera Division
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
S. Wanderers - Union La Calera Chile: Primera Division
Sunday 11 April 2021 10:30
AUDAX ITALIANO - CDU CATOLICA CILE: CILE 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:30
Slaven Belupo - Osijek Croatia: 1. HNL
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split Croatia: 1. HNL
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:05
Lok. Zagreb - D. Zagreb Croatia: 1. HNL
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:10
Vendsyssel - Skive IK Denmark: 1st Division
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Sonderjyske - Horsens Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
Randers FC - Nordsjaelland Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
Brondby - FC Copenhagen Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
Aarhus - Midtjylland Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:00
Rennes - Nantes France: Ligue 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
Brest - Nimes France: Ligue 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Nice - Reims France: Ligue 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Lens - Lorient France: Ligue 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
St Etienne - Bordeaux France: Ligue 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Monaco - Dijon France: Ligue 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:05
Lyon - Angers France: Ligue 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
Amiens - Rodez France: Ligue 2
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
VfL Osnabruck - Braunschweig Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:30
Hannover - Heidenheim Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:30
Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:30
Schalke - Augsburg Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:30
FC Koln - Mainz Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:00
ARIS - AEK ATENE GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - PAOK GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:15
OLYMPIACOS - PANATHINAIKOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:30
Aris - AEK Athens FC Greece: Super League
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos Greece: Super League
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
CAVESE - TERAMO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:30
JUVENTUS U23 - PONTEDERA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:30
FERMANA - FERALPISALO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
PISTOIESE - RENATE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
TURRIS NEAPOLIS - TERNANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
PERUGIA - TRIESTINA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
MONOPOLI - PAGANESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
COMO - GROSSETO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
JUVE STABIA - CATANZARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
SAMBENEDETTESE - CESENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
CATANIA - POTENZA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
FANO - MODENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
LUCCHESE - LIVORNO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
CARPI - MATELICA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
PADOVA - GUBBIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
OLBIA - GIANA ERMINIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
PRO VERCELLI - LECCO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
PERGOLETTESE - PIACENZA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
AREZZO - VIS PESARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
MANTOVA - LEGNAGO SALUS ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
SUDTIROL - VIRTUS VERONA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
PRO PATRIA - NOVARA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
PRO SESTO - ALESSANDRIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
BISCEGLIE - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
IMOLESE - RAVENNA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:30
Inter - Cagliari Italy: Serie A
Sunday 11 April 2021 11:30
Juventus - Genoa Italy: Serie A
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Sampdoria - Napoli Italy: Serie A
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Verona - Lazio Italy: Serie A
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
AS Roma - Bologna Italy: Serie A
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:00
Fiorentina - Atalanta Italy: Serie A
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:45
Reggina - L.R. Vicenza Italy: Serie B
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Venezia - Cosenza Italy: Serie B
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers Japan: J1 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:05
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos Japan: J1 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale Japan: J1 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus Japan: J1 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:00
Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC Japan: J1 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:00
Urawa Reds - Tokushima Japan: J1 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse Japan: J1 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 09:00
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka Japan: J1 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 09:00
Tochigi - Sagamihara Japan: J2 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Machida - Kyoto Japan: J2 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Kanazawa - Chiba Japan: J2 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Mito - Ryukyu Japan: J2 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata Japan: J2 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Ehime - Okayama Japan: J2 League
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas Mexico: Liga MX
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America Mexico: Liga MX
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:05
Toluca - Monterrey Mexico: Liga MX
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Utrecht - Feyenoord Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 11 April 2021 11:15
Venlo - PSV Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:30
Groningen - Heerenveen Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:30
Waalwijk - Ajax Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:45
Olimpia Asuncion - 12 de Octubre Paraguay: Primera Division
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:30
Zaglebie - Podbeskidzie Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Lech Poznan - Legia Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:30
Gil Vicente - Moreirense Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
Santa Clara - Nacional Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:30
Braga - Belenenses Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
Sporting - Famalicao Portugal: Primeira Liga
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV - BLANSKO REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 2
Sunday 11 April 2021 10:15
Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj Romania: Liga 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 07:30
U CRAIOVA - CFR CLUJ ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:30
SKA Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod Russia: FNL
Sunday 11 April 2021 06:00
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow 2 Russia: FNL
Sunday 11 April 2021 11:00
Akron Togliatti - D. Bryansk Russia: FNL
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz Russia: FNL
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar Russia: Premier League
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
Dynamo Moscow - Ural Russia: Premier League
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:30
Sochi - Zenit Russia: Premier League
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:30
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow Russia: Premier League
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:00
Jeju Utd - Suwon Bluewings South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
Suwon City - Ulsan Hyundai South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:30
Jeonbuk - Incheon South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 11:00
Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam South Korea: K League 2
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
Anyang - Busan South Korea: K League 2
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
Daejeon - Gyeongnam South Korea: K League 2
Sunday 11 April 2021 10:30
Villarreal - Osasuna Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
Valencia - Real Sociedad Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:15
Valladolid - Granada CF Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:30
Betis - Atl. Madrid Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
Malaga - Albacete Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:00
Zaragoza - Almeria Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
Mirandes - Logrones Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:15
Sabadell - Cartagena Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:15
Mallorca - Lugo Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:15
Espanyol - Leganes Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 11 April 2021 08:00
JEJU UTD - SUWON BLUEW SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 09:00
SUWON - ULSAN SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 09:30
JEONBUK - INCHEON UTD SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
Halmstad - Hacken Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Mjallby - Varbergs Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Elfsborg - Djurgarden Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:30
Norrkoping - Sirius Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:30
Utsiktens - Lunds Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
Akropolis - Brage Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
Orgryte - Osters Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
Trelleborgs - Norrby Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Jonkopings - Vasalunds Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Vaduz - Sion Switzerland: Super League
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
Young Boys - St. Gallen Switzerland: Super League
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
Zurich - Servette Switzerland: Super League
Sunday 11 April 2021 03:00
Umraniyespor - Bursaspor Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Sivasspor - Konyaspor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 11 April 2021 11:30
Kayserispor - Antalyaspor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Erzurum BB - Besiktas Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 11 April 2021 05:00
Vorskla Poltava - Lviv Ukraine: Premier League
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
FK Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets Ukraine: Premier League
Sunday 11 April 2021 12:00
Bolzano - Klagenfurt Austria: ICE Hockey League
Sunday 11 April 2021 04:30
Leksands - Orebro Sweden: SHL
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Skelleftea - Lulea Sweden: SHL
Sunday 11 April 2021 02:00
Volei Renata - Funvic Brazil: SuperLiga
Sunday 11 April 2021 01:30