Eventi in primo piano

Partite
Salernitana - Verona Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 04:30
Spezia - Juventus Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 04:30
Cagliari - Empoli Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 06:45
AC Milan - Venezia Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 06:45
Espanyol - Alaves Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 05:30
Sevilla - Valencia Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 05:30
Villarreal - Elche Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 08:00
Real Madrid - Mallorca Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 08:00
Sampdoria - Napoli Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 04:30
Torino - Lazio Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 04:30
AS Roma - Udinese Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 06:45
Granada CF - Real Sociedad Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 05:30
Osasuna - Betis Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 05:30
Cadiz CF - Barcelona Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 08:00

Partite
Kuzmin, Sergei - Kutin, Valery 
Friday 06 August 2021 10:30
Tschanz, Cedric - Bosbach, Lukas 
Friday 06 August 2021 10:30
Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 
Friday 06 August 2021 11:15
Wenger, Nico - Chtchetinine, Evgueni 
Friday 06 August 2021 11:50
Jaziri, Malek - Polmans, Marc 
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
Bystrushkin, Konstantin - Abelmasov, Igor 
Friday 06 August 2021 12:15
Christmann, Jonas - Cheaib, Dauud 
Friday 06 August 2021 12:30
Cerundolo, Francisco - Zeppieri, Giulio 
Friday 06 August 2021 01:00
Majchrzak, Kamil - Molcan, Alex 
Friday 06 August 2021 01:00
Grishaev, Evgeny - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 
Friday 06 August 2021 01:15
van de Zandschulp, Botic - Ritschard, Alexander 
Friday 06 August 2021 01:20
Machac, Tomas - Melzer, Gerald 
Friday 06 August 2021 03:00
Ufa - Lokomotiv Mosca 
Friday 06 August 2021 04:00
Travaglia, Stefano - Collarini, Andrea 
Friday 06 August 2021 04:30
Górnik Łęczna - Warta PoznaÅ„ 
Friday 06 August 2021 06:00
Hvidovre - Fremad Amager 
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF 
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin - Varillas, Juan Pablo 
Friday 06 August 2021 07:00
AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 
Friday 06 August 2021 07:00
FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV Eindhoven 
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
Progreso - Rentistas 
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
Lech PoznaÅ„ - Cracovia Kraków 
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
FC Midtjylland - Vejle Boldklub 
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
Cerro Largo FC - Peñarol Montevideo 
Friday 06 August 2021 11:00
NY YANKEES - SEATTLE MARINERS USA: MLB
Friday 06 August 2021 01:05
TORONTO BLUE JAYS - CLEVELAND INDIANS USA: MLB
Friday 06 August 2021 01:07
CINCINNATI REDS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Friday 06 August 2021 01:10
CHICAGO WHITE SOX - KANSAS CITY ROYALS USA: MLB
Friday 06 August 2021 02:10
HOUSTON ASTROS - MINNESOTA TWINS USA: MLB
Friday 06 August 2021 02:10
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - ATLANTA BRAVES USA: MLB
Friday 06 August 2021 02:15
CHICAGO CUBS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX USA: MLB
Friday 06 August 2021 08:20
BARANGAY GINEBRA - RAIN OR SHINE PAINT. FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Friday 06 August 2021 09:00
STAR HOTSHOTS - S. MIGUEL BEERMEN FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
Sarmiento Junin - Rosario Central Argentina: Liga Profesional
Friday 06 August 2021 10:00
BENTLEIGH GREENS - DANDENONG CITY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Friday 06 August 2021 12:30
BROADMEADOW MAGIC - MAITLAND AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL NORTHERN NSW
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
NE Metrostars - Campbelltown City Australia: NPL South Australian
Friday 06 August 2021 11:00
Kapfenberg - Floridsdorfer AC Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 06 August 2021 04:30
A. Lustenau - Liefering Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 06 August 2021 04:30
Amstetten - Vorwarts Steyr Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 06 August 2021 04:30
Austria Vienna II - Grazer Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 06 August 2021 04:30
BW Linz - St. Polten Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 06 August 2021 06:25
CLUB BRUGES - CERCLE BRUGES BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Friday 06 August 2021 08:45
Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge KSV Belgium: Jupiler League
Friday 06 August 2021 06:45
Sport Recife - Bragantino Brazil: Serie A
Friday 06 August 2021 10:00
Remo - Operario Brazil: Serie B
Friday 06 August 2021 07:00
Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas Brazil: Serie B
Friday 06 August 2021 10:00
Coritiba - Goias Brazil: Serie B
Friday 06 August 2021 10:30
Chengdu Rongcheng - Shenyang Urban FC China: Jia League
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Ice City China: Jia League
Friday 06 August 2021 11:35
Xinjiang Tianshan - Suzhou Dongwu China: Jia League
Friday 06 August 2021 11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu - Jiangxi Beidamen China: Jia League
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
Wuhan FC - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger China: Super League
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai China: Super League
Friday 06 August 2021 10:30
Hebei - Beijing Guoan China: Super League
Friday 06 August 2021 12:30
Dalian Pro - Shanghai Port China: Super League
Friday 06 August 2021 12:30
Cartagena - Fortaleza Colombia: Primera B
Friday 06 August 2021 09:00
SILKEBORG - VIBORG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
MIDTJYLLAND - VEJLE BK DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
HVIDOVRE - FREMAD AMAG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
HORSENS - HELSINGOR DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Friday 06 August 2021 07:00
Hvidovre IF - F. Amager Denmark: 1st Division
Friday 06 August 2021 04:30
Midtjylland - Vejle Denmark: Superliga
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
Bournemouth - West Brom England: Championship
Friday 06 August 2021 06:45
TALL LEGION - PARNU JK VAPRUS ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
Legion - Parnu JK Vaprus Estonia: Meistriliiga
Friday 06 August 2021 04:30
MONACO - NANTES FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Friday 06 August 2021 09:00
1860 MONACO - DARMSTADT GERMANIA: GERMANIA COPPA
Friday 06 August 2021 08:45
DRESDA - PADERBORN GERMANIA: GERMANIA COPPA
Friday 06 August 2021 08:45
BREMER - BAYERN GERMANIA: GERMANIA COPPA
Friday 06 August 2021 08:45
SG Dynamo Dresden - Paderborn Germany: DFB Pokal
Friday 06 August 2021 06:45
Munich 1860 - Darmstadt Germany: DFB Pokal
Friday 06 August 2021 06:45
GAMBA OSAKA - YOKOHAMA FM GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
BOURNEMOUTH - WEST BROMWICH INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Friday 06 August 2021 08:45
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos Japan: J1 League
Friday 06 August 2021 10:00
LEVANTE - ALAVES MONDO: AMICHEVOLI CLUB (POSS. CAMBIO FORMAT)
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
Eindhoven FC - FC Volendam Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 06 August 2021 06:00
EINDHOVEN - VOLENDAM OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
DORDRECHT - JONG PSV OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
Dep. Municipal - Ayacucho Peru: Liga 1
Friday 06 August 2021 04:00
Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal Peru: Liga 1
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
Leczna - Warta Poznan Poland: Ekstraklasa
Friday 06 August 2021 04:00
Lech Poznan - Cracovia Poland: Ekstraklasa
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
GORNIK LECZNA - WARTA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 06 August 2021 06:00
LECH POZNAN - CRACOVIA KRAKOW POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
SPORTING CP - VIZELA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Friday 06 August 2021 09:15
Sporting - Vizela Portugal: Liga Portugal
Friday 06 August 2021 07:15
FC Botosani - UTA Arad Romania: Liga 1
Friday 06 August 2021 03:30
BOTOSANI - UTA ARAD ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 06 August 2021 05:30
MIOVENI - CFR CLUJ ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
Yessentuki - Mashuk Russia: FNL 2 - Group 1
Friday 06 August 2021 03:00
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow Russia: Premier League
Friday 06 August 2021 02:00
Albirex Niigata - Tanjong Pagar Singapore: Premier League
Friday 06 August 2021 11:45
Thun - Aarau Switzerland: Challenge League
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
Xamax - Kriens Switzerland: Challenge League
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
Toronto FC II - Richmond Kickers USA: USL League One
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi Uzbekistan: Super League
Friday 06 August 2021 03:00
Mashal Muborak - Bunyodkor Uzbekistan: Super League
Friday 06 August 2021 03:00
Atl. Venezuela - Universidad Central Venezuela: Primera Division
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
BANGLADESH - AUSTRALIA T20: T20 INTERNATIONAL
Friday 06 August 2021 02:00
PANOVA A / WACHACZYK J - BOGDAN A / CRISTIAN J A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Friday 06 August 2021 11:00
SHERIF, MAYAR - KUCOVA K ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Friday 06 August 2021 11:00
PLISKOVA KR - BUZARNESCU M ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Friday 06 August 2021 12:30
BONDAR A / EIKERI U - PITER K / SHERIF M ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Friday 06 August 2021 12:30
SCHMIEDLOVA A - KRUNIC A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Friday 06 August 2021 01:45
MENDEZ S. - PETKOVIC A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Friday 06 August 2021 05:30
BUCSA C. - BRENGLE M ATP WTA: CONCORD
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
ZVONAREVA V - BOLKVADZE M ATP WTA: CONCORD
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
ARCONADA U / BUCSA C - RAINA A / BARTHEL M ATP WTA: CONCORD
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
HSIEH S-W / HSIEH Y-C - VOSKOBOEV / ZVONAREVA ATP WTA: CONCORD
Friday 06 August 2021 09:45
FRECH M - SCOTT, KATRINA ATP WTA: CONCORD
Friday 06 August 2021 10:30
KASATKINA D - LINETTE M ATP WTA: SAN JOSE
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
MERTENS E - PUTINTSEVA Y ATP WTA: SAN JOSE
Friday 06 August 2021 09:15
SINNER, JANNIK - JOHNSON S ATP WTA: WASHINGTON
Friday 06 August 2021 09:20
DE MINAUR A / MILLMAN J - DANIELL M / MELO M ATP WTA: WASHINGTON
Friday 06 August 2021 10:00
CERUNDOLO F - ZEPPIERI G. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 06 August 2021 01:00
LUZ O / MATOS R - KING E / SCHNUR M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 06 August 2021 01:30
HUESLER M - BARRIOS VERA M T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 06 August 2021 02:20
GALDOS S/OLIVO R - KOLAR Z / MARTINEZ L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 06 August 2021 02:50
TRAVAGLIA S - COLLARINI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 06 August 2021 04:30
JAZIRI M - POLMANS M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
MAJCHRZAK K - MOLCAN A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 06 August 2021 01:00
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B - RITSCHARD A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 06 August 2021 01:20
POLMANS M / REID M - BLANCANEAUX G / JANVIER CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 06 August 2021 02:20
MACHAC T. - MELZER G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 06 August 2021 03:00
JEBAVY R/ZELENAY I - DRZEWIECKI K / MAJCHRZAK CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 06 August 2021 03:40
PATINO L - RODRIGUEZ C ITF: ITF ECUADOR
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
LAMA G - MARTIN TIFFON P ITF: ITF ECUADOR
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
RODRIGUEZ PACE R - RIBEIRO MARCONDES I ITF: ITF ECUADOR
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
GOMEZ J S - PEREIRA J ITF: ITF ECUADOR
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
MARCONDES I / PEREIRA J - HUERTAS DEL PINO C / PANTA J B ITF: ITF ECUADOR
Friday 06 August 2021 09:30
HIDALGO D / RODRIGUEZ C - PALAN D / PATINO L ITF: ITF ECUADOR
Friday 06 August 2021 09:30
SISKOVA, ANNA - GATTO MONTICONE G ITF: ITF ESTONIA
Friday 06 August 2021 10:00
SOARES KLIER, GILBERT - KODAT, TOBY ALEX ITF: ITF POLONIA
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
PAVLASEK A - MICHALSKI, DANIEL ITF: ITF POLONIA
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
DIAZ ACOSTA, FACUNDO - RAJSKI M ITF: ITF POLONIA
Friday 06 August 2021 12:00
HERMANS M / MATUSZEWS - BELOBOROD / PELIWO F ITF: ITF POLONIA
Friday 06 August 2021 01:30
POLJAK D - DEMBEK M ITF: ITF POLONIA
Friday 06 August 2021 01:30
CIAS P / PAVLASEK - SAKAMOTO / SOARES KL ITF: ITF POLONIA
Friday 06 August 2021 01:30
DEMBEK M / MICHALSKI - KODAT T / MOCHIZUKI ITF: ITF POLONIA
Friday 06 August 2021 03:00
TEPAVAC M - CASANOVA H ITF: ITF ROMANIA
Friday 06 August 2021 09:00
DENOLLY C - BOITAN, GABI ADRIAN ITF: ITF ROMANIA
Friday 06 August 2021 10:00
HO R / PAVEL B - JECAN M-A / ORLOV V ITF: ITF ROMANIA
Friday 06 August 2021 10:40
TSENG C H - MADARAS DRAGOS N ITF: ITF ROMANIA
Friday 06 August 2021 11:30
IONEL, NICHOLAS DAVID - GIMA S ITF: ITF ROMANIA
Friday 06 August 2021 12:10
DENOLLY C / TABUR C - GIMA S / MADARAS D N ITF: ITF ROMANIA
Friday 06 August 2021 03:00
IONEL N D / TOMESCU D - MARINESCU / PAPOE R M ITF: ITF ROMANIA
Friday 06 August 2021 03:00
GAUTIER A. - WINTER LOPEZ B ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
PASSARO, FRANCESCO - SANCHEZ JOVER, CARLOS ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
OZOLINS, KARLIS - JUBB P ITF: ITF USA
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
RYBAKOV A - BROUWER G ITF: ITF USA
Friday 06 August 2021 05:00
CHUNG Y - SPIZZIRRI, ELIOT ITF: ITF USA
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
KINGSLEY, CANNON - MCHUGH A. ITF: ITF USA
Friday 06 August 2021 06:30
BROUWER G / STALDER R - CHRYSOCHO / PERVOLARA ITF: ITF USA
Friday 06 August 2021 08:00
HSU Y H / IMAI S - NANDA G / SPIZZIRRI E ITF: ITF USA
Friday 06 August 2021 09:30
ZECH DAMIAN - TSCHANZ CEDRIC CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 06 August 2021 08:30
WENGER NICO - SCHMID, ELIA CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 06 August 2021 09:10
CHRISTMANN JONAS - CHTCHETININE E. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 06 August 2021 09:50
TSCHANZ CEDRIC - BOSBACH LUKAS CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 06 August 2021 10:30
ZECH DAMIAN - SCHMID ELIA CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 06 August 2021 11:10
WENGER NICO - CHTCHETININE E. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 06 August 2021 11:50
CHRISTMANN JONAS - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 06 August 2021 12:30