Eventi in primo piano

Partite
Salernitana - Verona Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 04:30
Spezia - Juventus Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 04:30
Cagliari - Empoli Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 06:45
AC Milan - Venezia Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 06:45
Espanyol - Alaves Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 05:30
Sevilla - Valencia Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 05:30
Villarreal - Elche Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 08:00
Real Madrid - Mallorca Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 08:00
Sampdoria - Napoli Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 04:30
Torino - Lazio Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 04:30
AS Roma - Udinese Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 06:45
Granada CF - Real Sociedad Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 05:30
Osasuna - Betis Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 05:30
Cadiz CF - Barcelona Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 08:00

Partite
Andreev, Danila - Slashchilin, Alexey 
Friday 17 September 2021 12:15
Udvardy, Panna - Selekhmeteva, Oksana 
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
Tomova, Viktoriya - Bara, Irina Maria 
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
De Jong, Jesper - Kolar, Zdenek 
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Andreev, Danila 
Friday 17 September 2021 01:15
Yize Wu - Hugill, Ashley 
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
Craigie, Sam - Hallworth, Steven 
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
Zabrodin, Andrey - Meteleshko, Igor 
Friday 17 September 2021 02:30
Kuhn, Nicola - Trungelliti, Marco 
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Majchrzak, Kamil - Rune, Holger Vitus Nødskov 
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Pouille, Lucas - Rinderknech, A 
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Zhou Yuelong - Young, Dean 
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Greene, Gerard - Highfield, Liam 
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Ionikos Nikea - Aris Thessaloniki 
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
ZagÅ‚Ä™bie Lublino - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør 
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
FC Schalke 04 - Karlsruhe SC 
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
1. FC Norimberga - Hansa Rostock 
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
Gasquet, Richard - Safiullin, Roman 
Friday 17 September 2021 06:45
AaB - Odense BK 
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Energetik BGU 
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Rijeka 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Blancaneaux, Geoffrey - Gojo, Borna 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Ursenbacher, Alexander - Hancorn, Ben 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Ford, Tom - Maddocks, Sean 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
FC Volendam - VVV Venlo 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Hertha Berlino - Greuther Fürth 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:30
Rentistas - CA Boston River 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:30
Lech PoznaÅ„ - WisÅ‚a Cracovia 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:30
Broady, Liam - Bonzi, Benjamin 
Friday 17 September 2021 08:45
PHILADELPH. PHILLIES - CHICAGO CUBS USA: MLB
Friday 17 September 2021 12:05
TAMPA BAY RAYS - DETROIT TIGERS USA: MLB
Friday 17 September 2021 01:10
TEXAS RANGERS - HOUSTON ASTROS USA: MLB
Friday 17 September 2021 02:05
JUVENTUS UTENA - KALEV CRAMO EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
TRANSILVANIA CLUJ - FRIBOURG OLYMPIC EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Friday 17 September 2021 07:30
Juventus - BC Kalev/Cramo Europe: Champions League
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Cluj Napoca - Fribourg Olympic Europe: Champions League
Friday 17 September 2021 05:30
Treviso - Tsmoki Minsk Europe: Champions League
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
NORTHPORT BATANG PIE - STAR HOTSHOTS FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
S. MIGUEL BEERMEN - PHOENIX FUELMASTERS FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
BARANGAY GINEBRA - ALASKA ACES FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Friday 17 September 2021 12:00
Vechta - Rostock Germany: Pro A
Friday 17 September 2021 05:30
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Alaska Aces Philippines: Philippine Cup
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
Zielona Gora - Czarni Slupsk Poland: Energa Basket Liga
Friday 17 September 2021 03:30
ATLANTA DREAM - LA SPARKS USA: WNBA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
CRUZ AZUL - MONTERREY AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza Argentina: Primera Nacional
Friday 17 September 2021 08:35
Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 17 September 2021 04:10
Lafnitz - St. Polten Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 17 September 2021 04:30
FC Juniors - Austria Vienna II Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 17 September 2021 04:30
Horn - Kapfenberg Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 17 September 2021 04:30
Amstetten - BW Linz Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 17 September 2021 04:30
Zhodino - Energetik-BGU Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
CERCLE BRUGES - EUPEN BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Friday 17 September 2021 08:45
RWDM - Waasland-Beveren Belgium: 1B Pro League
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
Cercle Brugge KSV - Eupen Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Friday 17 September 2021 06:45
TORP. BELAZ - ENERGETIK BGU MINSK BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
San Jose - Real Potosi Bolivia: Division Profesional
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Brusque - Vitoria Brazil: Serie B
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Coritiba - Vila Nova FC Brazil: Serie B
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
Heilongjiang Ice City - Chengdu Rongcheng China: Jia League
Friday 17 September 2021 11:35
Zhejiang Professional - Nanjing City China: Jia League
Friday 17 September 2021 11:35
Guizhou - Beijing Sport University China: Jia League
Friday 17 September 2021 11:35
COBRESAL - HUACHIPATO CILE: CILE 1
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
DRAGOVOLJAC - RIJEKA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
AALBORG - OB ODENSE DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
FREDERICIA - HELSINGOR DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
LYNGBY - KOGE DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Aalborg - Odense Denmark: Superliga
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
AJMAN - AL UROOBA UAE EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 17 September 2021 04:45
AL JAZEERA - EMIRATES CLUB KH EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 17 September 2021 04:45
AL AIN - AL ITTIHAD KALBA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Strasbourg - Metz France: Ligue 1
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
STRASBURGO - METZ FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
HERTHA - GREUTHER FURTH GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Friday 17 September 2021 08:30
Schalke - Karlsruher SC Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Friday 17 September 2021 04:30
Nurnberg - Hansa Rostock Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Friday 17 September 2021 04:30
Hertha Berlin - Greuther Furth Germany: Bundesliga
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
SAGAN TOSU - OITA TRINITA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Friday 17 September 2021 12:00
IONIKOS - ARIS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri Indonesia: Liga 1
Friday 17 September 2021 11:15
St. Patricks - Wexford Ireland: FAI Cup
Friday 17 September 2021 06:45
Finn Harps - Dundalk Ireland: FAI Cup
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Sassuolo - Torino Italy: Serie A
Friday 17 September 2021 06:45
Como - Frosinone Italy: Serie B
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Brescia - Crotone Italy: Serie B
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
Fgura - Zebbug Malta: Challenge League
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
USA - PARAGUAY MONDO: AMICHEVOLI FEMMINILI
Friday 17 September 2021 01:30
Den Bosch - Jong AZ Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
Maastricht - Eindhoven FC Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
FC Volendam - Venlo Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegen Netherlands: Eredivisie
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
SPARTA ROTTERDAM - NEC NIJMEGEN OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
VOLENDAM - VENLO OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
ALMERE CITY - JONG AJAX OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
DEN BOSCH - JONG AZ ALKMAAR OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
MVV MAASTRICHT - EINDHOVEN OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Alianza Atl. - Cienciano Peru: Liga 1
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal Peru: Liga 1
Friday 17 September 2021 06:15
Cusco - Alianza Lima Peru: Liga 1
Friday 17 September 2021 08:30
Zaglebie - Termalica B-B. Poland: Ekstraklasa
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Lech Poznan - Wisla Poland: Ekstraklasa
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - TERMALICA BB POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
LECH POZNAN - WISLA KRAKOW POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 08:30
PORTIMONENSE - SANTA CLARA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Friday 17 September 2021 09:15
SIGMA OLOMOUC - BANIK OSTRAVA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
HRADEC KRALOVE - PARDUBICE REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
FC Voluntari - Mioveni Romania: Liga 1
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
FC Rapid Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias Romania: Liga 1
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
VOLUNTARI - MIOVENI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
RAP. BUCUREST - GAZ METAN M. ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
R. Volgograd 2 - Dynamo Stavropol Russia: FNL 2 - Group 1
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
Dynamo Barnaul - Tuymazy Russia: FNL 2 - Group 4
Friday 17 September 2021 09:30
Omsk - Miass Russia: FNL 2 - Group 4
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
Lion City - Albirex Niigata Singapore: Premier League
Friday 17 September 2021 11:45
CELTA - CADIZ SPAGNA: LIGA
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
ALCORCON - ALMERIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
Celta Vigo - Cadiz CF Spain: LaLiga
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Samut Prakan City - Bangkok Utd Thailand: Thai League 1
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
ALTAY IZMIR - GOZTEPE TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
YENI MALATYASPOR - KARAGUMRUK TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Altay - Goztepe Turkey: Super Lig
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Ajman - Al Urooba United Arab Emirates: UAE League
Friday 17 September 2021 02:45
Al Jazira - Emirates Club United Arab Emirates: UAE League
Friday 17 September 2021 02:45
Al Ain - Ittihad Kalba United Arab Emirates: UAE League
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Rentistas - Boston River Uruguay: Primera Division
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls USA: MLS
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
Toronto FC II - Forward Madison USA: USL League One
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Atl. Venezuela - Mineros Venezuela: Primera Division
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk Russia: KHL
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi Russia: MHL
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
Tolpar - Molot Perm Russia: MHL
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery Russia: MHL
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Russia: MHL
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg Russia: MHL
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Almaz - SKA-Varyagi Russia: MHL
Friday 17 September 2021 03:30
Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi Russia: MHL
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Atlant - Dyn. Moscow Russia: MHL
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Penza - Orsk Russia: VHL
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Ambri-Piotta - Zug Switzerland: National League
Friday 17 September 2021 05:45
Bern - Langnau Tigers Switzerland: National League
Friday 17 September 2021 05:45
Davos - Rapperswil Switzerland: National League
Friday 17 September 2021 05:45
Lausanne - Servette Switzerland: National League
Friday 17 September 2021 05:45
Zurich - Ajoie Switzerland: National League
Friday 17 September 2021 05:45
Lugano - Biel Switzerland: National League
Friday 17 September 2021 05:45
GUODONG X - BURDE A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
ROBERTSON J - SIJUN Y EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
YIZE WU - HUGILL A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
CRAIGIE S - HALLWORTH S EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
GREENE G - HIGHFIELD L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
YUELONG Z - YOUNG, DEAN EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
URSENBACHER A - HANCORN, BEN EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
FORD T - MADDOCKS, SEAN EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
OSTAPENKO J - CORNET A ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Friday 17 September 2021 12:00
BOUZKOVA M - TAUSON, CLARA ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Friday 17 September 2021 01:15
DIATCHENKO V / SIZIKOVA Y - ROUTLIFFE E / ZIMMERMA ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
HOZUMI E / NINOMIYA M - MINNEN G / VAN UYTVANCK A ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Friday 17 September 2021 04:15
BENCIC BE. - SAMSONOVA L ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
VONDROUSOVA M - MERTENS E ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Friday 17 September 2021 07:15
BEKTAS E / MOORE T - KALINSKAYA A / MIHALIKOVA T ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
BRONZETTI L - PUTINTSEVA Y ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
KOVINIC D / VORACOVA R - DANILINA A / STOLLAR F ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Friday 17 September 2021 11:45
PAOLINI J - CIRSTEA S ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Friday 17 September 2021 12:55
BRONZET L/RADISIC N - KRUNIC A/PATTIN KER L ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
RISKE A - MLADENOVIC K ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Friday 17 September 2021 02:10
MARTIN TIFFON P - FICOVICH J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
LAMA G - TIRANTE THIAGO A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
MENA F - OLIVIERI G A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 17 September 2021 07:20
PERCHICOT M - GAUTIER A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 17 September 2021 09:30
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J / RAJA P - STEVENS B / VAN RIJTHO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
GABASHVILI T - MORAING M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
GASQUET R. - SAFIULLIN R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 17 September 2021 06:45
BROADY L - BONZI B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 17 September 2021 08:05
CIAS P - HANFMANN Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
GONZALEZ S / MOLTENI A - JEBAVY / KOLAR CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Friday 17 September 2021 04:20
MAJCHRZAK K - RUNE, HOLGER VITUS NODSKOV CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
SABANOV/SABANOV - GORANSSON A / LAMMONS N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
UCHIYAMA Y - HALYS Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
DUCKWORTH J - GRENIER H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
BLANCANEAUX G - GOJO B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:20
WU T - SETKIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:20
ALBOT R / COZBINOV A - CERRETANI J / FALLERT F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 17 September 2021 12:40
EUBANKS C - PENISTON R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 17 September 2021 12:20
KRUEGER M - PURCELL M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
BLUMBERG W / SCHNUR M -HARRISON C / NOVIKOV D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
MMOH M - KUDLA D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 17 September 2021 09:20
VUKIC A - SVAJDA, ZACHARY CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 17 September 2021 09:30
KOZLOV S / POLANSKY P - JUNG J / KRUEGER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
Sakamoto P. - Hernandez J. A. Colombia: ITF M25 Medellin Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Gomez J. S. - Reis Da Silva J. Colombia: ITF M25 Medellin Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Pigossi L. - Perez Garcia M. P. Colombia: ITF W25 Medellin Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Rodriguez V. - Arango E. Colombia: ITF W25 Medellin Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Rusova A. - Reasco Gonzalez M. E. Colombia: ITF W25 Medellin Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
Jani R-L. - Rosca A. Czech Republic: ITF W25 Jablonec nad Nisou Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Kawamura M. - Kilnarova M. Czech Republic: ITF W25 Jablonec nad Nisou Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
Pieri J. - Kladivova A. Czech Republic: ITF W25 Jablonec nad Nisou Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
Maleckova J. - Gatto-Monticone G. Czech Republic: ITF W25 Jablonec nad Nisou Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
Topalova G./Vismane D. - Kawamura M./Kozaki F. Czech Republic: ITF W25 Jablonec nad Nisou Women Doubles (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
Pigato L./Rosca A. - Morisaki K./Sema E. Czech Republic: ITF W25 Jablonec nad Nisou Women Doubles (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
Martin Tiffon P. - Ficovich J. P. Ecuador: Quito Challenger Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Lama G. - Tirante T. A. Ecuador: Quito Challenger Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Mena F. - Olivieri G. A. Ecuador: Quito Challenger Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 05:30
Perchicot M. - Gautier A. Ecuador: Quito Challenger Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 07:30
Martin A./Oliveira G. - Menendez-Maceiras A./Vilella M. M. Ecuador: Quito Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 05:30
Gomez A./Tirante T. A. - Ficovich J. P./Olivieri G. A. Ecuador: Quito Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 07:00
Gabashvili T. - Moraing M. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 12:10
Pouille L. - Rinderknech A. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Gasquet R. - Safiullin R. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 04:45
Broady L. - Bonzi B. France: Rennes Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 06:15
Gengel M./Machac T. - Lamasine T./Simon G. France: Rennes Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 10:40
KOLAR N - CIRPANLI, DEFNE ITF: ITF BULGARIA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
IVANOV, SIMON ANTHONY - STORRIE R. ITF: ITF BULGARIA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
GOMEZ J S - REIS DA SILVA, JOAO LUCAS ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
SAKAMOTO P - HERNANDEZ SERRANO, JUAN ALEJANDR ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
PIGOSSI L - PEREZ GARCIA M P ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
RODRIGUEZ V - ARANGO E ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Friday 17 September 2021 06:30
RUSOVA A - REASCO GONZALEZ, MELL ELIZABETH ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Friday 17 September 2021 08:00
BOSCARDIN / HEIDE G - LOPEZ VIL / PEREIRA J ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
ARANGO E / SEWING S - HERAZO GO / PIGOSSI L ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
MCADOO R / RODRIGUEZ V - PEDRETTI T G / ZHU A ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
WOJCIK J - SEATEUN N ITF: ITF EGITTO
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
RONCALLI S - PICCHIONE, ANDREA ITF: ITF EGITTO
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
BOEHLER D - FOLLIOT Q ITF: ITF EGITTO
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
SCHOOLKATE, TRISTAN - MARIE, JULES ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:30
LAURENT T - KIRKOV V ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:30
DONSKI A - RECO, ALEXANDRE ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
BARNETT A / NICHOLLS O - JORGE F / PARRES AZCOITIA O ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S - CABRAL F ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
SHIMIZU Y - JUBB P ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
CORWIN F - MORO CANAS, ALEJANDRO ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
ZHENG S - BENOIT M ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 12:30
NANDA G - SORIANO BARRERA A ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 12:30
CABRAL F / FANSELOW S - NOGUCHI R / TOKUDA R ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
POTENZA L / VAN ASSEN - IMAI S / SHIMIZU Y ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
SERBAN R - TAN H ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
PONCHET J / SILVA E - KOBORI M / KUWATA H ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
INGLIS M - KULIKOVA A ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 03:30
ECHEVERRI / MORO CANA - PATINO L / RODRIGUEZ ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 03:30
HADDAD MAIA B - WANG X. Y. ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
JANI R L - ROSCA A ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
KAWAMURA, MANA - KILNAROVA M ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
PIERI J - KLADIVOVA A ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
MALECKOVA J - GATTO MONTICONE G ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
TOPALOVA G / VISMANE D - KAWAMURA M / KOZAKI F ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
PIGATO L / ROSCA A A - MORISAKI K / SEMA E ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
AUGUSTINOVA, NATALIE - BOUZO ZANOTTI N ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
BOLSOVA ZADOINOV A - MASAROVA R. ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO N - MISOLIC, FILIP ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
RUS A - GORGODZE E ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
ZEHNDER, MARIA JOSE - LLINARES DOMINGO , LUCIA ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 12:30
TOMOVA V - BARA I M ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
UDVARDY P - SELEKHMETEVA, OKSANA ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
GREY S B / MENDEZ S - CAVALLE-R / SEGUEL D ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 02:30
BARA I M / PRISACARI - BONAVENTU / GORGODZE ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
FITA BOLU / SELEKHMET - BARTONE K / SHYMANOVI ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
BEALE J - LOCK B ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
ZUGER J - KRUGER, ISABELLA ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
SIMON S - PELIWO F ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
HUNTER, VAUGHN - SALTON, DYLAN ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
LOCK/LOCK - CUKIERMAN D / GRAY A ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
ALVES M / RIBEIRO M - NIJBOER R / OBERLEITN ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
HELMI O. - HEWITT, DALAYNA ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Friday 17 September 2021 10:00
BLANCH, DALI - BOITAN, GABI ADRIAN ITF: ITF USA
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Ostapenko J. - Cornet A. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 10:05
Bouzkova M. - Tauson C. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 11:35
Bencic B. - Samsonova L. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Vondrousova M. - Mertens E. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 05:30
Diatchenko V./Sizikova Y. - Routliffe E./Zimmermann K. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 01:05
Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Minnen G./Van Uytvanck A. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 02:35
STRICKER, DOMINIC STEPHAN - IVANOV V NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Friday 17 September 2021 01:30
REYNOLDS, FINN - KWON S NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Friday 17 September 2021 07:30
De Jong J. - Kolar Z. Poland: Szczecin Challenger Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 11:05
Kuhn N. - Trungelliti M. Poland: Szczecin Challenger Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
Cias P. - Hanfmann Y. Poland: Szczecin Challenger Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 01:05
Majchrzak K. - Rune H. Poland: Szczecin Challenger Men (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Jebavy R./Kolar Z. Poland: Szczecin Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Goransson A./Lammons N. Poland: Szczecin Challenger Men Doubles (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Rodriguez Taverna S. - Cabral F. Portugal: ITF M25 Sintra 2 Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
Shimizu Y. - Jubb P. Portugal: ITF M25 Sintra 2 Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 09:00
Nanda G. - Soriano Barrera A. Portugal: ITF M25 Sintra 2 Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
Cabral F./Fanselow S. - Noguchi R./Tokuda R. Portugal: ITF M25 Sintra 2 Men Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 12:00
Zheng S. - Benoit M. Portugal: ITF W60+H Caldas da Rainha Women (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
Serban R. - Tan H. Portugal: ITF W60+H Caldas da Rainha Women (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 12:00
Inglis M. - Kulikova A. Portugal: ITF W60+H Caldas da Rainha Women (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 01:30
Haddad Maia B. - Wang Xin. Portugal: ITF W60+H Caldas da Rainha Women (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Ponchet J./Silva E. - Kobori M./Kuwata H. Portugal: ITF W60+H Caldas da Rainha Women Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 01:00
Paolini J. - Cirstea S. Slovenia: WTA Portoroz (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 12:05
Riske A. - Mladenovic K. Slovenia: WTA Portoroz (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 01:35
Kovinic D./Voracova R. - Danilina A./Stollar F. Slovenia: WTA Portoroz Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 11:10
Bronzetti L./Radisic N. - Krunic A./Pattinama Kerkhove L. Slovenia: WTA Portoroz Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 12:40
Rus A. - Gorgodze E. Spain: ITF W80 Valencia Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 09:35
Tomova V. - Bara Irina M. Spain: ITF W80 Valencia Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
Udvardy P. - Selekhmeteva O. Spain: ITF W80 Valencia Women (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00
Grey S. B./Mendez S. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Seguel D. Spain: ITF W80 Valencia Women Doubles (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 12:30
Bara Irina M./Prisacariu A. - Bonaventure Y./Gorgodze E. Spain: ITF W80 Valencia Women Doubles (clay)
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
Wu Tung-Lin - Setkic A. Turkey: Istanbul 2 Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 09:45
Blancaneaux G. - Gojo B. Turkey: Istanbul 2 Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 10:05
Sancic A./Sitak A. - Gonzales R./Johnson H. Turkey: Istanbul 2 Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 11:15
Albot R./Cozbinov A. - Cerretani J./Fallert F. Turkey: Istanbul 2 Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 11:35
Krueger M. - Purcell M. USA: Cary 2 Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 06:00
Vukic A. - Svajda Z. USA: Cary 2 Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 07:30
Mmoh M. - Kudla D. USA: Cary 2 Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 07:30
Peniston R. - Fratangelo B. USA: Cary 2 Challenger Men (hard)
Friday 17 September 2021 10:30
Virtanen O. - Gunneswaran P. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group I
Friday 17 September 2021 03:00
Molcan A. - Garin C. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group I
Friday 17 September 2021 03:30
Ruud C. - Sultanov K. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group I
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Statham J. R. - Nam Ji S. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group I
Friday 17 September 2021 04:00
Ruusuvuori E. - Ramanathan R. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group I
Friday 17 September 2021 04:30
Gombos N. - Jarry N. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group I
Friday 17 September 2021 05:00
Reynolds F. - Kwon S. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group I
Friday 17 September 2021 05:30
Durasovic V. - Istomin D. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group I
Friday 17 September 2021 05:30
Artnak B. - Vergara del Puerto M. A. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group II
Friday 17 September 2021 11:30
Sigsgaard C. - Trongcharoenchaikul W. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group II
Friday 17 September 2021 02:00
Holmgren A. - Samrej K. World: ATP Davis Cup - World Group II
Friday 17 September 2021 03:30
KUNATS H / TSYHANOUS - KENZHIGUL / KHARKI I MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Friday 17 September 2021 02:40
AKIMALI B / ARTUKMETO - CHEN A / PLATONOV MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Friday 17 September 2021 02:40
GROVER S / SURAVAJJULA S - KENZHIGULOV D / KIM T MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Friday 17 September 2021 02:40
GERASSIMENKO K / KURMANGALIYEV A - KABURKIN M / SH MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Friday 17 September 2021 02:40
GIAPPONE - AUSTRALIA ASIA: ASIA CHAMPIONSHIP
Friday 17 September 2021 11:00