Eventi in primo piano

Partite
Salernitana - Verona Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 04:30
Spezia - Juventus Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 04:30
Cagliari - Empoli Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 06:45
AC Milan - Venezia Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 06:45
Espanyol - Alaves Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 05:30
Sevilla - Valencia Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 05:30
Villarreal - Elche Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 08:00
Real Madrid - Mallorca Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 08:00
Sampdoria - Napoli Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 04:30
Torino - Lazio Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 04:30
AS Roma - Udinese Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 06:45
Granada CF - Real Sociedad Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 05:30
Osasuna - Betis Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 05:30
Cadiz CF - Barcelona Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 08:00

Partite
Inter Miami CF - New York Red Bulls 
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Peñarol Montevideo - CA Fénix Montevideo 
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings 
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:20
Gwangju FC - Jeju United 
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai FC 
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
WisÅ‚a PÅ‚ock - Jagiellonia BiaÅ‚ystok 
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:30
Esbjerg - Fremad Amager 
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Hull City - Sheffield United 
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg 
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
FC Slutsk - FC Gomel 
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
Hobro - AC Horsens 
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
PogoÅ„ Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
Degerfors IF - IK Sirius FK 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Vasalunds IF 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
Malmö FF - DjurgÃ¥rdens IF 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
Magonza 05 - SC Friburgo 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
FC Augsburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
Bayern Monaco - VfL Bochum 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
Arminia Bielefeld - TSG Hoffenheim 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov 
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
Queen of the South - Arbroath 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Hibernian - St Mirren 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Slovácko - FC Fastav Zlín 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Slovan Liberec - Mladá Boleslav 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Dinamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Hamilton Academical - Ayr United 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Preston North End - West Bromwich 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:30
GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS 
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
Austria Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
Radomiak Radom - ÅšlÄ…sk WrocÅ‚aw 
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
BK Häcken - Mjällby AIF 
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
Bate Borisov - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Krasnodar 
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
CS Cerrito - Cerro Largo FC 
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:15
Colonia - RB Lipsia 
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
Willem II - FC Groningen 
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:45
Viktoria Plzeň - ÄŒeské BudÄ›jovice 
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
Ajax - Cambuur Leeuwarden 
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
Lechia Danzica - Piast Gliwice 
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
Werder Brema - Amburgo SV 
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:30
Villa Española - Sud America 
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:30
FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
WASHINGTON NATIONALS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:05
NY YANKEES - CLEVELAND INDIANS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:05
TORONTO BLUE JAYS - MINNESOTA TWINS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:07
NY METS - PHILADELPH. PHILLIES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:10
MIAMI MARLINS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:10
CINCINNATI REDS - LA DODGERS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:10
TAMPA BAY RAYS - DETROIT TIGERS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:10
BOSTON RED SOX - BALTIMORE ORIOLES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:10
TEXAS RANGERS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:05
MILWAUKEE BREWERS - CHICAGO CUBS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:10
HOUSTON ASTROS - ARIZONA DBACKS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:10
KANSAS CITY ROYALS - SEATTLE MARINERS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:10
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - SAN DIEGO PADRES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:15
LA ANGELS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:38
SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - ATLANTA BRAVES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:45
ZADAR - ZABOK CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
PERMSKY KRAY - BC PROMETEY EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
UNICS KAZAN - ZENIT ST PETERSBURG EUROPA: VTG SUPERCUP
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
CSKA MOSCA - LOKOMOTIV KUBAN EUROPA: VTG SUPERCUP
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
MERALCO BOLTS - BLACKWATER ELITE FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
ALASKA ACES - TALK N TEXT FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:35
PESARO - VENEZIA ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
BRINDISI - SASSARI ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
MILANO - TREVISO ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
VIRTUS BOLOGNA - TORTONA ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
LIETKABELIS - NEPT. KLAIPEDA LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
PIENO ZVAIGZDES - LIETUVOS RYTAS LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
SENEGAL - GUINEA MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
MALI - TUNISIA MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
CAMERUN - KENYA MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
NIGERIA - MOZAMBICO MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
BREOGAN LUGO - TENERIFE SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
JOVENTUT - BILBAO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
REAL BETIS - ANDORRA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:45
VALENCIA - BASKONIA VITORIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:45
Joventut Badalona - Bilbao Spain: ACB
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Breogan - Tenerife Spain: ACB
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Valencia - Baskonia Spain: ACB
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:45
Real Betis - MoraBanc Andorra Spain: ACB
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:45
INDIANA FEVER - MINNESOTA LYNX USA: WNBA
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
NY LIBERTY - WASHINGTON MYSTICS USA: WNBA
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
CHICAGO SKY - LAS VEGAS ACES USA: WNBA
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
SEATTLE STORM - PHOENIX MERCURY USA: WNBA
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
CAMPBELLTOWN - ADEL. BLUE EAGLES AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
CUMBERLAND UNITED - ADELAIDE UTD. YOUTH AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
METRO STARS - ADELAIDE RAIDERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
SOUTH ADELAIDE - STURT LIONS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
CROYDON KINGS - ADELAIDE CITY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
ADELAIDE COMETS - ADELAIDE OLYMPIC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
MAGPIES CRUSADERS - LIONS FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
PERTH SC - FLOREAT ATHENA AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL WESTERN
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC Austria: 2. Liga
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:30
Vorwarts Steyr - A. Lustenau Austria: 2. Liga
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
Ried - Wolfsberger AC Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
Austria Vienna - Altach Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
Admira - Hartberg Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
Slutsk - FC Gomel Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
OSTENDE - BEERSCHOT WILR. BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:15
SAINT GILLOISE - ZULTE WAREGEM BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
KV MECHELEN - OH LEUVEN BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
CHARLEROI - CLUB BRUGES BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:45
Mouscron - Virton Belgium: 1B Pro League
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:45
Oostende - Beerschot VA Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:15
KV Mechelen - Leuven Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:30
Royale Union SG - Waregem Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:30
Charleroi - Club Brugge KV Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:45
SLUTSK - GOMEL BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
DIN. BREST - SLAVIA MOZ. BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
BATE BORISOV - S SOLIGORSK BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
Santa Cruz - Royal Pari Bolivia: Division Profesional
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
Aurora - Blooming Bolivia: Division Profesional
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:15
Chapecoense-SC - Palmeiras Brazil: Serie A
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
Athletico-PR - Juventude Brazil: Serie A
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:45
Atletico-MG - Sport Recife Brazil: Serie A
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Ponte Preta - Guarani Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:30
Londrina - CSA Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:30
Botafogo RJ - Nautico Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:30
Goias - Brasil de Pelotas Brazil: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
BOGOTA - REAL SANTANDER COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb Croatia: 1. HNL
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:05
SLAVEN BELUPO - ISTRA 1961 CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
SIBENIK - LOK. ZAGABRIA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:05
ESBJERG - FREMAD AMAG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
HOBRO - HORSENS DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
Esbjerg - F. Amager Denmark: 1st Division
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
AL WASL - AL WAHDA ABU DHABI EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:45
SHABAB AL AHLI - SHARJAH EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
Preston - West Brom England: Championship
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
TALL LEGION - TULEVIK ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
FC KURESSAARE - PARNU JK VAPRUS ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
LEVADIA TALLINN - TRANS NARVA ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
Haka - Ilves Finland: Veikkausliiga
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
SJK - Inter Turku Finland: Veikkausliiga
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
KTP - KuPS Finland: Veikkausliiga
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
HIFK - MARIEHAMN FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
LAHTI - AC OULU FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
SEINAJOE JK - INTER TURKU FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
HAKA VALKEAKOSKI - ILVES FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
KTP - KUOPIO PS FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
St Etienne - Bordeaux France: Ligue 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
Toulouse - Grenoble France: Ligue 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Rodez - AC Ajaccio France: Ligue 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
Bastia - Caen France: Ligue 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
Niort - Guingamp France: Ligue 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
TOLOSA - GRENOBLE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
SOCHAUX - PARIS FC FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
NIMES - AMIENS FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
QUEVILLY ROUEN - AUXERRE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
RODEZ AVEYRON - AC AJACCIO FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
NANCY - LE HAVRE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
SC BASTIA - CAEN FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
CHAMOIS NIORT - GUINGAMP FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
PAU FC - VALENCIENNES FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
DIJON - DUNKERQUE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
LENS - LILLE FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
SAINT ETIENNE - BORDEAUX FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
MAINZ - FRIBURGO GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
BIELEFELD - HOFFENHEIM GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
BAYERN - BOCHUM GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
AUGSBURG - MONCHENGLADBACH GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:30
COLONIA - LEIPZIG GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
Sandhausen - Heidenheim Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
Dusseldorf - Regensburg Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
Holstein Kiel - Hannover Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
Augsburg - B. Monchengladbach Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
Bayern Munich - Bochum Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
Mainz - Freiburg Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
Arminia Bielefeld - Hoffenheim Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
FC Koln - RB Leipzig Germany: Bundesliga
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:30
KASHIWA REYSOL - HIROSHIMA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
SHONAN BELLMARE - AVISPA F. GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
KASHIMA - GAMBA OSAKA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
VISSEL KOBE - CONS. SAPPORO GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
TOKUSH. VORTIS - KAWASAKI F. GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
SAGAN TOSU - OITA TRINITA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
NAGOYA GR. - YOKOHAMA FM GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
SHIMIZU - VEG. SENDAI GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
FC TOKYO - YOKOHAMA FC GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
URAWA RD - CEREZO OSAKA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
HULL - SHEFFIELD UTD INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
PRESTON - WEST BROMWICH INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers Ireland: Premier Division
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:45
PISTOIESE - REGGIANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
GUBBIO - ENTELLA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
PRO SESTO - FIORENZUOLA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
JUVE STABIA - SSD CAMPOBASSO ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
Genoa - Fiorentina Italy: Serie A
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Inter - Bologna Italy: Serie A
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Salernitana - Atalanta Italy: Serie A
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:45
Monza - Ternana Italy: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
Reggina - Spal Italy: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
Perugia - Cosenza Italy: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
Lecce - Alessandria Italy: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
Ascoli - Benevento Italy: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
L.R. Vicenza - Pisa Italy: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:15
Cittadella - Pordenone Italy: Serie B
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:30
Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Japan: J1 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka Japan: J1 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Japan: J1 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka Japan: J1 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Tokushima - Kawasaki Frontale Japan: J1 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
Urawa Reds - Cerezo Osaka Japan: J1 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos Japan: J1 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai Japan: J1 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Kofu - Omiya Ardija Japan: J2 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Chiba - Ehime Japan: J2 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Tochigi - Mito Japan: J2 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Japan: J2 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Machida - V-Varen Nagasaki Japan: J2 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Ryukyu - Kusatsu Japan: J2 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Iwata - Okayama Japan: J2 League
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Necaxa - Atlas Mexico: Liga MX
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
Club Leon - Juarez Mexico: Liga MX
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Heerenveen - Sittard Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:30
Utrecht - Waalwijk Netherlands: Eredivisie
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
ODDS BK - LILLESTROM NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
KRISTIANSUND - HAUGESUND NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
ASANE - AALESUNDS NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
STROMMEN - HAM KAM NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
GRORUD - SOGNDAL NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
RAUFOS - KFUM OSLO NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
JERV - SANDNES NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
BRYNE - START NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
RANHEIM - STJORDAL BL NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
Odd - Lillestrom Norway: Eliteserien
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
HEERENVEEN - FORTUNA SITTARD OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:30
WILLEM II - GRONINGEN OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:45
AJAX - CAMBUUR OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
UTRECHT - RKC WAALWIJK OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
River Plate - Libertad Asuncion Paraguay: Primera Division
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:15
Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Huanuco Peru: Liga 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Cesar Vallejo - AD Cantolao Peru: Liga 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:15
Binacional - Sport Boys Peru: Liga 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:30
Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Poland: Ekstraklasa
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
WISLA PLOCK - JAGIELLONIA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:30
POGON SZCZECIN - CRACOVIA KRAKOW POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
RADOMIAK RADOM - SLASK WROCLAW POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
LECHIA GDANSK - PIAST GLIWICE POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
FAMALICAO - MARITIMO MADEIRA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:30
BELENENSES - GIL VICENTE PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
FC AROUCA - GUIMARAES PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
Famalicao - Maritimo Portugal: Liga Portugal
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:30
Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes Portugal: Liga Portugal
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:30
SLOVAN LIBEREC - MLADA BOLESLAV REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
SLOVACKO - ZLIN REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
VIKTORIA PLZEN - BUDEJOVICE REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
Chindia Targoviste - Farul Constanta Romania: Liga 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
U Craiova 1948 - FCSB Romania: Liga 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - FC FARUL CONSTANTA ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
FC U CRAIOVA 1948 - STEAUA BUCAREST ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
Ufa - Khimki Russia: Premier League
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Rostov Russia: Premier League
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar Russia: Premier League
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Morton - Raith Scotland: Championship
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
Queen of South - Arbroath Scotland: Championship
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock Scotland: Championship
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
Aberdeen - St Johnstone Scotland: Premiership
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
HIBERNIAN - ST. MIRREN SCOZIA: SCOZIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
ABERDEEN - ST. JOHNSTON SCOZIA: SCOZIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
PARTICK T. - KILMARNOCK SCOZIA: SCOZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
DUNFERMLINE - INVERNESS SCOZIA: SCOZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
GREENOCK MORTON - RAITH ROVER SCOZIA: SCOZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
HAMILTON - AYR SCOZIA: SCOZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
QUEEN SOUTH - ARBROATH SCOZIA: SCOZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings South Korea: K League 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:20
Gwangju FC - Jeju Utd South Korea: K League 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:30
Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai South Korea: K League 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
Jeonnam - Bucheon FC 1995 South Korea: K League 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:30
Gyeongnam - Gimcheon Sangmu South Korea: K League 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
Busan - Anyang South Korea: K League 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
VALLECANO - GETAFE SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
ATLETICO MADRID - ATHLETIC BILBAO SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:15
ELCHE - LEVANTE SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
ALAVES - OSASUNA SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
UD IBIZA - REAL OVIEDO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
SARAGOZZA - SOCIEDAD B SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:15
LEGANES - AMOREBIETA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:15
GIRONA - VALLADOLID SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:30
CARTAGENA - LUGO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
Rayo Vallecano - Getafe Spain: LaLiga
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao Spain: LaLiga
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:15
UD Ibiza - R. Oviedo Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
Zaragoza - R. Sociedad B Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:15
JEONBUK - SUWON BLUEW SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:20
GWANGJU - JEJU UTD SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
DAEGU - ULSAN SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
GANGWON - POHANG SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
MALMO - DJURGARDEN SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
DEGERFORS - SIRIUS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
HACKEN - MJALLBY SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
NORRBY - TRELLEBORGS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
AFC ESKILSTUNA - VASALUNDS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
IK BRAGE - GAIS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
SUNDSVALL - LANDSKRONA SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
LINDOME - TVAAKERS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
QVIDING - AATVIDABERGS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Malmo FF - Djurgarden Sweden: Allsvenskan
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Qviding - Atvidabergs Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
Brage - GAIS Sweden: Superettan
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
SIVASSPOR - GAZIANTEP BLD TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:30
KASIMPASA - TRABZONSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
ADANA - RIZESPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
ANTALYASPOR - BESIKTAS TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
Eyupspor - Erzurum BB Turkey: 1. Lig
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
Manisa FK - Bandirmaspor Turkey: 1. Lig
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Sivasspor - Gaziantep Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:30
Adana Demirspor - Rizespor Turkey: Super Lig
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Atlanta Utd - DC United USA: MLS
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:30
New England Revolution - Columbus Crew USA: MLS
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
FC Cincinnati - New York City USA: MLS
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
Toronto FC - Nashville SC USA: MLS
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
INTER MIAMI CF - NY RED BULL USA: USA MLS
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
ATLANTA - DC UNITED USA: USA MLS
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
Timra - Vaxjo Sweden: SHL
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:15
Malmo - Farjestad BK Sweden: SHL
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:15
Djurgardens - Brynas Sweden: SHL
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:15
Frolunda - Lulea Sweden: SHL
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Skelleftea - Leksands Sweden: SHL
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
YUPENG C - MANN M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
SI X - JONES J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
BINGYU, CHANG - DALE D EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
CARTY A - BROWN J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
WOOLLASTON B - PAGE J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
PERRY J - VAHEDI S EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
WILSON G - STEADMAN C EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
LANGNING BAI - JONES J INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
SAMSONOVA L - OSTAPENKO J ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
TAUSON, CLARA - VONDROUSOVA M ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
ROUTLIFFE/ZIMMERMANN - MINNEN/VAN UYTVANCK A ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
PETERSON R - ZAKHAROVA, ANASTASIA ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
RUZIC, ANTONIA - SHARMA A ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
ALEXANDROVA E - WACHACZYK J ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:20
VOEGELE S - POTAPOVA A. ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:20
FERRO F - KALASHNIKOVA O ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:40
KONJUH A - ZELNICKOVA, RADKA ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:40
PITER K - PERA B ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
VAN DER HOEK R - BLINKOVA A ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
LINETTE M - BHOSALE, RUTUJA ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:20
KAWA K - DOI M ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:20
GRACHEVA V - DANILINA, ANNA ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:40
FRIEDSAM A L - DODIN O ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:40
KOVINIC/VORACOVA - KRUNIC/PATTINAMA KERK L ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
PAOLINI J - PUTINTSEVA Y ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
JUVAN K - RISKE A ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:20
KLEPAC A/ZIDANSEK T - KALINSKAYA A / MIHALIKOVA T ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:40
MARTIN TIFFON P - LAMA G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
MENA F - GAUTIER A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:20
GOMEZ A / TIRANTE T - MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A / VILELL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
GENGEL M / MACHAC T - STEVENS B / VAN RIJTHOVEN T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
GASQUET R. - MORAING M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
BONZI B - RINDERKNECH A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:20
KUHN N - KOLAR Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
HANFMANN Y - MAJCHRZAK K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
GONZALEZ S/MOLTENI A - GORANSSON A/LAMMONS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
DUCKWORTH J - HALYS Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
GOJO B - WU T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
SANCIC A / SITAK A - ALBOT R / COZBINOV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:00
PENISTON R - FRATANGELO B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:20
KOZLOV S / POLANSKY P - JUNG J / KRUEGER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:30
OKAMURA K - LAO D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
OSUIGWE W - DUVAL V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
MARZAL MARTINEZ L - EIKERI U CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:20
PARKS A - CHIRICO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:20
GATICA B - JAKUPOVIC D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:40
HON P - PEREIRA R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:40
BLUMBERG W / SCHNUR M - KOZLOV/POLANSKY CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:00
CANTOS SIEMERS I - GLATCH A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
HONTAMA M. - YU, ELEANA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00
KRUEGER M - KUDLA D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
FRATANGELO B - VUKIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
DIMITROVA / POPA TEIU - KUZMOVA K / REYNGOLD ITF: ITF BULGARIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
KLIER JUN / REIS DA S - CASTRO C / LACALLE E ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
LOPEZ VILLASENOR G - REIS DA SILVA, JOAO LUCAS ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
SAKAMOTO P - SOARES KLIER, GILBERT ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
PEDRETTI THAISA G - ARANGO E ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
PIGOSSI L - REASCO GONZALEZ, MELL ELIZABETH ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
MCADOO R / RODRIGUEZ - HERAZO GO / PIGOSSI L ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
ZOLOTAREVA, ANASTASIA - PETRENKO, VIKTORIYA ITF: ITF EGITTO
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
KIRKOV V - RECO, ALEXANDRE ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:20
HADDAD MAIA B - WANG X. Y. ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
JUBB P - RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
INGLIS M - KULIKOVA A ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:00
MORO CANAS, ALEJANDRO - SORIANO BARRERA A ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
CABRAL F / FANSELOW - PATINO L / RODRIGUEZ ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 September 2021 03:00
ZHENG S - INGLIS M ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:00
TAN H - HADDAD MAIA B ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:30
KAWAMURA, MANA - MALECKOVA J ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:30
JANI R L - KLADIVOVA A ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:30
KAWAMURA M / KOZAKI F - PIGATO L / ROSCA A A ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:00
TOPO, MARKO - PRIHODKO O ITF: ITF SERBIA
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
BOUZO ZANOTTI N - HOSTE FERRER, CLAUDIA ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Saturday 18 September 2021 12:30
BARA I M / PRISACARI - BONAVENTU / GORGODZE ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Saturday 18 September 2021 02:30
SELEKHMETEVA, OKSANA - TREVISAN M ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Saturday 18 September 2021 05:30
GALFI D - TOMOVA V ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Saturday 18 September 2021 07:00
FITA BOLU / SELEKHMET - GREY S B / MENDEZ S ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Saturday 18 September 2021 08:30
BHUNU V - DEFALCO, JENNA ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
GRAY A - SALTON, DYLAN ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Saturday 18 September 2021 10:00
BEALE J - SIMON S ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
ZUGER J - HOGENKAMP R ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Saturday 18 September 2021 11:30
ANSHBA A / KOVAL V - VEDDER E / VISSCHER S J ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
CUKIERMAN / GRAY A - ALVES M / RIBEIRO M ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:00
KOCEVAR DESMAN T - VERGARA DEL PUERTO, MARTIN ANTON NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Saturday 18 September 2021 01:30
LLANES, FRANCISCO - VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
STRICKER, DOMINIC STEPHAN - SIIMAR M NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Saturday 18 September 2021 04:00
Blumberg W./Schnur M. J. - Harrison C./Novikov D. USA: Cary 2 Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Saturday 18 September 2021 06:00
Kozlov S./Polansky P. - Jung J./Krueger M. USA: Cary 2 Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Saturday 18 September 2021 09:00