Eventi in primo piano

Partite
Salernitana - Verona Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 04:30
Spezia - Juventus Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 04:30
Cagliari - Empoli Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 06:45
AC Milan - Venezia Italy: Serie A
Wednesday 22 September 2021 06:45
Espanyol - Alaves Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 05:30
Sevilla - Valencia Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 05:30
Villarreal - Elche Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 08:00
Real Madrid - Mallorca Spain: LaLiga
Wednesday 22 September 2021 08:00
Sampdoria - Napoli Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 04:30
Torino - Lazio Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 04:30
AS Roma - Udinese Italy: Serie A
Thursday 23 September 2021 06:45
Granada CF - Real Sociedad Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 05:30
Osasuna - Betis Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 05:30
Cadiz CF - Barcelona Spain: LaLiga
Thursday 23 September 2021 08:00

Partite
Philadelphia Eagles - San Francisco 49ers USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Carolina Panthers - New Orleans Saints USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Cleveland Browns - Houston Texans USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Chicago Bears - Cincinnati Bengals USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Pittsburgh Steelers - Las Vegas Raiders USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Indianapolis Colts - Los Angeles Rams USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Miami Dolphins - Buffalo Bills USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Jacksonville Jaguars - Denver Broncos USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
New York Jets - New England Patriots USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Arizona Cardinals - Minnesota Vikings USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Atlanta Falcons USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:05
Los Angeles Chargers - Dallas Cowboys USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:25
Seattle Seahawks - Tennessee Titans USA: NFL
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:25
MIAMI MARLINS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:10
TEXAS RANGERS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:05
KANSAS CITY ROYALS - SEATTLE MARINERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10
MILWAUKEE BREWERS - CHICAGO CUBS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10
NY METS - PHILADELPH. PHILLIES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10
HOUSTON ASTROS - ARIZONA DBACKS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - SAN DIEGO PADRES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:15
SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - ATLANTA BRAVES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:05
LA ANGELS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:07
WASHINGTON NATIONALS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:05
NY YANKEES - CLEVELAND INDIANS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:05
TORONTO BLUE JAYS - MINNESOTA TWINS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:07
TAMPA BAY RAYS - DETROIT TIGERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:10
BOSTON RED SOX - BALTIMORE ORIOLES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:10
CINCINNATI REDS - LA DODGERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:10
RAIN OR SHINE PAINT. - NORTHPORT BATANG PIE FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
STAR HOTSHOTS - S. MIGUEL BEERMEN FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:35
TERRAFIRMA DYIP - ALASKA ACES FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PBA CUP
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
NEVEZIS - BC PRIENAI LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:20
ALYTAUS DZUKIJA - SIAULIAI LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
GUINEA - EGITTO MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
TUNISIA - COSTA D`AVORIO MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
TUNISIA - COSTA D'AVORIO MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
MOZAMBICO - ANGOLA MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
KENYA - CAPE VERDE MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
FUENLABRADA - GRAN CANARIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30
BARCELLONA - UCAM MURCIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30
SARAGOZZA - MANRESA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
REAL MADRID - BURGOS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30
UNICAJA - RIO NATURA MONBUS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
CONNECTICUT SUN - ATLANTA DREAM USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
PHOENIX MERCURY - LAS VEGAS ACES USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
WASHINGTON MYSTICS - MINNESOTA LYNX USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
DALLAS WINGS - LA SPARKS USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS - EASTERN SUBURBS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
REDLANDS UN - GOLD COAST UNITED AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:45
BRIS STRIKE - SUNSHINE COAST AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
BRISB YOUTH - MORETON BAY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
LOGAN LIGHTNING - OLYMPIC FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
CAPALABA BULLDOGS - PENINSULA POWER AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
BRISBANE CITY FC - SOUTH WEST QUE THUND AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND FEM.
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:45
A. Klagenfurt - LASK Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30
Sturm Graz - Tirol Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30
Salzburg - Rapid Vienna Austria: Admiral Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
Din. Minsk - Isloch Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Vitebsk - FC Minsk Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
Neman - Smorgon Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
ANVERSA - SERAING UTD BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
STANDARD LIEGE - ANDERLECHT BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30
Westerlo - Deinze Belgium: 1B Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
Lommel SK - Lierse K. Belgium: 1B Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
St. Truiden - Genk Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30
Antwerp - Seraing Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
St. Liege - Anderlecht Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:30
Kortrijk - Gent Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
DINAMO MINSK - ISLOCH MIN BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
NEMAN GRODN - FC SMORGON BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
Bahia - Bragantino Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Ceara - Santos Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Internacional - Fortaleza Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
Sao Paulo - Atletico GO Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
Corinthians - America MG Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:15
Flamengo RJ - Gremio Brazil: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30
Osijek - Gorica Croatia: 1. HNL
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:05
HAJDUK SPLIT - DIN. ZAGABRIA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
VEJLE BK - VIBORG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
RANDERS - NORDSJAELLAND DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
FC COPENAGHEN - MIDTJYLLAND DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
HVIDOVRE - VENDSYSSEL DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel Denmark: 1st Division
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
Nykobing - Jammerbugt Denmark: 1st Division
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Vejle - Viborg Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Randers FC - Nordsjaelland Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Sonderjyske - Brondby Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland Denmark: Superliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
FLORA TALLINN - NOMME KALJU ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
JALGP. TAMMEKA - PAIDE LINNAM. ESTONIA: ESTONIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
JK NOMME UNITED - TARTU JK WELCO ELEKT ESTONIA: ESTONIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Honka - HJK Finland: Veikkausliiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
HONKA - HJK HELSINK FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
EKENAS IDRO - VAASA PS FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
Nice - Monaco France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
Clermont - Brest France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Angers - Nantes France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Troyes - Montpellier France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Reims - Lorient France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Marseille - Rennes France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
Paris SG - Lyon France: Ligue 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:45
NIZZA - MONACO FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
MARSIGLIA - RENNES FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
PSG - LIONE FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:45
STOCCARDA - LEVERKUSEN GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30
DORTMUND - UNION BERLINO GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
Aue - Paderborn Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30
Darmstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30
St. Pauli - Ingolstadt Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
Dortmund - Union Berlin Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30
Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt Germany: Bundesliga
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
APOLLON SMYRNIS - VOLOS NPS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
OFI KRETA - AEK ATENE GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:15
LAMIA - OLYMPIACOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:30
Akranes - Fylkir Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
Leiknir - Keflavik Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15
KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15
Valur - KA Akureyri Iceland: Pepsideild
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30
LEIKNIR REY - KEFLAVIK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
IA AKRANES - FYLKIR REYK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
KR REYKJAVIK - VIKINGUR R. ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:15
VALUR REYKJ - KA AKUREYRI ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:30
AC TRENTO - GIANA ERMINIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
ACR MESSINA - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
LATINA - FOGGIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
PIACENZA - PRO PATRIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
PAGANESE - TARANTO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
TURRIS NEAPOLIS - PICERNO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
POTENZA - N. MONTEROSI ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
PALERMO - CATANZARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
SUDTIROL - PERGOLETTESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
PADOVA - TRIESTINA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
CATANIA - BARI ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
FERMANA - MODENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
ALBINOLEFFE - MANTOVA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
TERAMO - VIS PESARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - PESCARA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
SEREGNO - RENATE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
ANCONA - PONTEDERA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
LECCO - FERALPISALO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
LUCCHESE - OLBIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
CARRARESE - GROSSETO ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
JUVENTUS U23 - PRO VERCELLI ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
ANDRIA - VIBONESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
IMOLESE - ACN SIENA 1904 ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
US VITERBESE - CESENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
VIRTUS VERONA - LEGNAGO SALUS ITALIA: SERIE C
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:30
Empoli - Sampdoria Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
Venezia - Spezia Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Verona - AS Roma Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Lazio - Cagliari Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Juventus - AC Milan Italy: Serie A
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:45
Parma - Cremonese Italy: Serie B
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30
Blaublitz - Giravanz Kitakyushu Japan: J2 League
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
Sagamihara - Renofa Yamaguchi Japan: J2 League
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
Verdy - Albirex Niigata Japan: J2 League
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
Kanazawa - Yamaga Japan: J2 League
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
Mazatlan FC - U.N.A.M.- Pumas Mexico: Liga MX
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
Guadalajara Chivas - Pachuca Mexico: Liga MX
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
G.A. Eagles - Zwolle Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:15
PSV - Feyenoord Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30
Vitesse - Twente Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:45
Heracles - AZ Alkmaar Netherlands: Eredivisie
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:45
VIKING - BODO GLIMT NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
MOLDE - KRISTIANSUND NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
VIKING - SANDEFJORD NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
FREDRIKSTAD - ULLENS KISA NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
FLOYA - HODD NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Viking - Bodo/Glimt Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Mjondalen - Sandefjord Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Valerenga - Molde Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Tromso - Brann Norway: Eliteserien
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
GA EAGLES - ZWOLLE OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:15
PSV EINDHOVEN - FEYENOORD OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
Sport Huancayo - U. San Martin Peru: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
U. de Deportes - Dep. Municipal Peru: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:30
Stal Mielec - Rakow Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
Gornik Z. - Warta Poznan Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Legia - Leczna Poland: Ekstraklasa
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30
GORNIK ZABRZE - WARTA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
LEGIA VARSAVIA - GORNIK LECZNA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:30
VIZELA - PACOS FERREIRA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:30
PORTO - MOREIRENSE PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
ESTORIL PRAIA - SPORTING CP PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30
Vizela - Ferreira Portugal: Liga Portugal
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
FC Porto - Moreirense Portugal: Liga Portugal
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Estoril - Sporting Portugal: Liga Portugal
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:30
SPARTA PRAGA - JABLONEC REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
KARVINA - TEPLICE REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
BOHEMIANS - SLAVIA PRAGA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Romania: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - UTA Arad Romania: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Din. Bucuresti - FC Botosani Romania: Liga 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
FC CLINCENI - ARGESUL PITESTI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30
SEPSI SFANTU G. - UTA ARAD ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
DINAMO BUC. - BOTOSANI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula Russia: Premier League
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow Russia: Premier League
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Dundee Utd - Dundee FC Scotland: Premiership
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
Livingston - Celtic Scotland: Premiership
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
Incheon - Seongnam South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Seoul - Suwon City South Korea: K League 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:30
Asan - Ansan Greeners South Korea: K League 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
Seoul E. - Daejeon South Korea: K League 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30
MAIORCA - VILLARREAL SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
SOCIEDAD - SIVIGLIA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15
EIBAR - SPORTING GIJON SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:15
Mallorca - Villarreal Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Real Sociedad - Sevilla Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:15
Betis - Espanyol Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:30
Valencia - Real Madrid Spain: LaLiga
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
Huesca - Fuenlabrada Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Ponferradina - Malaga Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
Tenerife - Mirandes Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15
Eibar - Gijon Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:15
INCHEON UTD - SEONGNAM SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
SEOUL - SUWON SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30
AKROPOLIS - VASTERAS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
FALKENBERG - OSTERS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
OREBRO SYRIANSKA IF - PITEA SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Ostersunds - Elfsborg Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Norrkoping - Orebro Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Halmstad - Kalmar Sweden: Allsvenskan
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30
Akropolis - Vasteras SK Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
Falkenbergs - Osters Sweden: Superettan
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
GIRESUNSPOR - TOR KONYASP TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30
Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
Samsunspor - Genclerbirligi Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Adanaspor AS - Umraniyespor Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Altinordu - Denizlispor Turkey: 1. Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Giresunspor - Konyaspor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
Galatasaray - Alanyaspor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
Hatayspor - Kayserispor Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Basaksehir - Fenerbahce Turkey: Super Lig
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
Austin FC - San Jose Earthquakes USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
Club de Foot Montreal - Chicago Fire USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
Philadelphia Union - Orlando City USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC USA: MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30
MARYLAND BOBCATS - NEW AMSTERDAM FC USA: USA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
DETROIT CITY FC - STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC USA: USA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
CHATTANOOGA FC - SAN DIEGO 1904 FC USA: USA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
CALIFORNIA UNITED STRIKERS FC - MICHIGAN STARS FC USA: USA 3
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
NEW ENGLAND - COLUMBUS USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:00
FC CINCINNATI - NY CITY USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
TORONTO - NASHVILLE SC USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
AUSTIN FC - SAN JOSE USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
MINNESOTA - LA GALAXY USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
SALT LAKE - SEATTLE USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30
HOUSTON - FC DALLAS USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:30
MONTREAL - CHICAGO USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:00
PHILADELPHIA U - ORLANDO USA: USA MLS
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
WILLIAMS R - LINES P EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
HOLT M - WAKELIN C EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
WENBO L - MCLEOD R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
KLECKERS L - DAVIS M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
WALDEN R - JUDGE MICHAEL EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
SLESSOR E - GEORGIOU M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
DOTT G - AJAIB FARAKH EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
CAHILL J - WALKER L INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
OSTAPENKO J - TAUSON, CLARA ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
MAYOT, HAROLD - GAIO F ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
MADEN Y - HOANG A ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
YMER M - MARCORA R ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:50
GOJOWCZYK P - VAN ASSCHE, LUCA ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
FABBIANO T - RUNE, HOLGER VITUS NODSKOV ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:10
MULLER A - HALYS Q ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:20
ZAPATA MIR B - TABILO A ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
KOHLSCHREIBER P. - ISTOMIN D ATP WTA: METZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
RODIONOV J - EBDEN M ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
IVANOV, SIMON ANTHONY - POPKO D ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
CRESSY M - TOMIC B ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:20
YEVSEYEV D - MARCHENKO I ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:40
POLMANS M - MORONI GIAN M ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:40
DONSKOY E - VAVASSORI A ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
KOTOV P - ZUK K ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
ALEXANDROVA E - POTAPOVA A. ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
ZAKHAROVA, ANASTASIA - SHARMA A ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
KONJUH A - PERA B ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:15
FERRO F - BLINKOVA A ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:15
LINETTE M - KAWA K ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
GRACHEVA V - DODIN O ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
KALINSKAYA A / MIHALIKOVA T - KRUNIC A / PATTINAMA ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:30
RISKE A - PAOLINI J ATP WTA: PORTOROZ
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
VILLANUEVA G - CASTELNUOVO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
HAMOU M - SEVILLA SEVILLA, SEBASTIAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
ZUKAS M - DESCOTTE M F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
GONZALEZ A - MENDOZA A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:20
GUILLEN MEZA, ALVARO - KYPSON P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:20
LAMA G - MENA F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
GOMEZ A - PERCHICOT M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
GAUTIER A. - MERINO A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
PINTO VELA, JUAN - MARTIN TIFFON P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
MORAING M - BONZI B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
KOLAR Z - MAJCHRZAK K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER POLONIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
SVRCINA, DALIBOR - BOBROV B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
GOMES, MIGUEL - HELLER P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
MORENO DE ALBORAN N - MICHALSKI, DANIEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
FARIA, JAIME - FANSELOW S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:20
UCHIDA K - BERRETTINI J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:20
RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S - NAVA, EMILIO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:20
SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO N - ROCHA, HENRIQUE CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:40
VANNESTE J - RYBAKOV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:40
ARNALDI, MATTEO - OLIEL Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30
HEMERY C - GIMA S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30
FONIO G - KRUTYKH O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:30
POLJAK D - IGNATIK U CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:50
OCLEPPO J - DANCU VLAD A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:50
FORTI, FRANCESCO - GAKHOV I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:30
MADARAS DRAGOS N - ORLOV V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:10
BRANCACCIO R - COMAN, MIHAI ALEXANDRU CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:30
MORIYA H - EHRAT, SANDRO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
MATUSEVICH, ANTON - BEGA A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
MERTENS Y - EJUPOVIC E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:20
PAUL, JAKUB - HEYMAN C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:20
RITSCHARD A - BERTOLA R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:40
ZVEREV M - SIMON T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:40
SHEVCHENKO, ALEXANDER - GENGEL M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
BELLIER A - ESCOFFIER A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
DUCKWORTH J - WU T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
FRATANGELO B - VUKIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:40
VAN EMBURGH J - SARKISSIAN A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
BROUWER G - TAKAHASHI Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
DUVAL V - LAO D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
CHIRICO L - EIKERI U CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:15
FANCUTT T - MOCHIZUKI, SHINTARO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:20
GALARNEAU A - TROTTER, JAMES KENT CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:20
HON P - JAKUPOVIC D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30
BOULAIS, JUSTIN - CHUNG Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:40
KING E - YOUNG D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:40
HONTAMA M. - GLATCH A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 07:45
FRATANGELO B - KRUEGER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
LEE D - SONG E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
KOVACEVIC A - HONG S C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:00
VANDEWEGHE C - STEARNS, PEYTON CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
DOLEHIDE CAROLINE - ZARAZUA R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
DAVIS L - ARCONADA U M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
SOARES KLIER, GILBERT - REIS DA SILVA, JOAO LUCAS ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 05:00
PIGOSSI L - ARANGO E ITF: ITF COLOMBIA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:30
ZOLOTAREVA, ANASTASIA - CESCHI G ITF: ITF EGITTO
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
GIMENEZ, JULIAN - ABOU TALEB, BELAL ITF: ITF EGITTO
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
JONES, MAXIMUS - ERNAELSTEEN, VICTOR ITF: ITF EGITTO
Sunday 19 September 2021 02:00
MOCEANU, NIKOLAS - LEIVA BIASON O ITF: ITF MESSICO
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:00
JUBB P - MORO CANAS, ALEJANDRO ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
ZHENG S - TAN H ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Sunday 19 September 2021 04:05
KLADIVOVA A - MALECKOVA J ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:00
MELZER, LENNART - SAKELLARIDIS, STEFANOS ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
GALFI D - TREVISAN M ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Sunday 19 September 2021 06:00
HOGENKAMP R - BHUNU V ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 09:00
GRAY A - BEALE J ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 10:30
SCOTT ANDREAS - ROOTHMAN WIAN ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00
KRUGER CONNOR - HARRIS MATTHEW ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:10
EFSTATHIOU M - SCOTT BENJAMIN ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 01:30
YARON, EMMY - HOPE, KELLY ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Sunday 19 September 2021 03:00
COPIL M / TECAU H - ELIAS/SOUSA NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:00
SURAVAJJULA SNEHIT - PLATONOV P MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Sunday 19 September 2021 08:30
KOTCYUR V / SHCHERBATYKH V - NATH K / SEN P MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Sunday 19 September 2021 11:20
ALKHADRAWI A / BU SHULAYBI A - GERASSIMENKO K / KU MONDO: ITTF WORLD TOUR
Sunday 19 September 2021 12:00