Partite |
---|
CLEVELAND INDIANS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX USA: MLB
Friday 24 September 2021 12:10 |
CINCINNATI REDS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS USA: MLB
Friday 24 September 2021 12:40 |
PHILADELPH. PHILLIES - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Friday 24 September 2021 01:05 |
BALTIMORE ORIOLES - TEXAS RANGERS USA: MLB
Friday 24 September 2021 01:05 |
MINNESOTA TWINS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS USA: MLB
Friday 24 September 2021 01:40 |
LA ANGELS - HOUSTON ASTROS USA: MLB
Friday 24 September 2021 03:38 |
CHICAGO CUBS - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS USA: MLB
Friday 24 September 2021 08:20 |
SAN LORENZO - BOCA JUNIORS ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA SUPER 20
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
SHEFFIELD SHARKS - CHESHIRE PHOENIX INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Friday 24 September 2021 08:30 |
NEWCASTLE EAGLES - GLASGOW ROCKS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Friday 24 September 2021 08:30 |
SURREY SCORCHERS - LONDON LIONS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Friday 24 September 2021 08:30 |
LEICESTER RIDERS - BRISTOL FLYERS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Friday 24 September 2021 09:00 |
COSTA D'AVORIO - MOZAMBICO MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Friday 24 September 2021 12:00 |
EGITTO - ANGOLA MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Friday 24 September 2021 03:00 |
CAMERUN - MALI MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
NIGERIA - SENEGAL MONDO: FIBA AFROBASKET FEMMINILE
Friday 24 September 2021 09:00 |
MANRESA - VALENCIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
UCAM MURCIA - REAL BETIS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
RIO NATURA MONBUS - JOVENTUT SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
ANDORRA - REAL MADRID SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 09:30 |
BASKONIA VITORIA - FUENLABRADA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 09:30 |
BC LULEA - UMEA SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:04 |
NORRKOPING - KFUM FRYSHUSET BASKET SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:04 |
KOPING STARS - SODERTALJE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:34 |
CHICAGO SKY - DALLAS WINGS USA: WNBA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
PHOENIX MERCURY - NY LIBERTY USA: WNBA
Friday 24 September 2021 04:00 |
SANTOS DE G - PLAZA AMADOR AMERICA: CONCACAF LEAGUE
Friday 24 September 2021 12:00 |
FC SANTA LUCIA COTZUMALGUAPA - SAPRISSA AMERICA: CONCACAF LEAGUE
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
UNION DEP. UNIVERSIT - MOTAGUA AMERICA: CONCACAF LEAGUE
Friday 24 September 2021 04:00 |
PENAROL - ATLETICO PR AMERICA: SUDAMERICA COPPA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:30 |
St. Polten - Amstetten Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 24 September 2021 04:10 |
Liefering - Dornbirn Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
BW Linz - Horn Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
A. Lustenau - FC Juniors Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
CLUB BRUGES - OH LEUVEN BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Friday 24 September 2021 08:45 |
Club Brugge KV - Leuven Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Friday 24 September 2021 06:45 |
GOMEL - DIN. BREST BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Huachipato - Palestino Chile: Primera Division
Friday 24 September 2021 09:30 |
KOGE - FREDERICIA DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
HELSINGOR - HOBRO DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
BANIYAS - AJMAN EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 24 September 2021 04:45 |
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB - AL DHAFRA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 24 September 2021 04:45 |
SHARJAH - AL JAZEERA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
EMIRATES CLUB KH - AL NASR DUBAI EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Pau FC - Dunkerque France: Ligue 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Dijon - Valenciennes France: Ligue 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Nancy - Amiens France: Ligue 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Nimes - Le Havre France: Ligue 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Niort - Paris FC France: Ligue 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Quevilly Rouen - Guingamp France: Ligue 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Rodez - Grenoble France: Ligue 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Sochaux - Auxerre France: Ligue 2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
RODEZ AVEYRON - GRENOBLE FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Friday 24 September 2021 09:00 |
CHAMOIS NIORT - PARIS FC FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Friday 24 September 2021 09:00 |
GREUTHER FURTH - BAYERN GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Friday 24 September 2021 08:30 |
Heidenheim - Darmstadt Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
Regensburg - Aue Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
Greuther Furth - Bayern Munich Germany: Bundesliga
Friday 24 September 2021 06:30 |
SHIMIZU - VISSEL KOBE GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Friday 24 September 2021 12:00 |
WEST BROMWICH - QPR INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Friday 24 September 2021 09:00 |
Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe Japan: J1 League
Friday 24 September 2021 10:00 |
Pachuca - Necaxa Mexico: Liga MX
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
Leczna - Lechia Gdansk Poland: Ekstraklasa
Friday 24 September 2021 04:00 |
Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan Poland: Ekstraklasa
Friday 24 September 2021 06:30 |
GORNIK LECZNA - LECHIA GDANSK POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
SPORTING CP - MARITIMO MADEIRA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Friday 24 September 2021 08:00 |
GIL VICENTE - PORTO PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Friday 24 September 2021 10:15 |
Sporting - Maritimo Portugal: Liga Portugal
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
Gil Vicente - FC Porto Portugal: Liga Portugal
Friday 24 September 2021 08:15 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Voluntari Romania: Liga 1
Friday 24 September 2021 05:00 |
RAP. BUCUREST - VOLUNTARI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Arbroath - Kilmarnock Scotland: Championship
Friday 24 September 2021 06:45 |
Penarol (Uru) - Athletico-PR (Bra) South America: Copa Sudamericana
Friday 24 September 2021 12:30 |
SOCIEDAD B - HUESCA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Friday 24 September 2021 08:00 |
R. Sociedad B - Huesca Spain: LaLiga2
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
Almeria - Tenerife Spain: LaLiga2
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
Orgryte - AFC Eskilstuna Sweden: Superettan
Friday 24 September 2021 05:00 |
ALTAY IZMIR - BESIKTAS TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Friday 24 September 2021 07:00 |
GUODONG X - PATRICK F OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:00 |
ASTLEY J - WALKER L OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:00 |
O BRIEN F - GRACE D OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
XINTONG Z - PEIFAN LEI OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
GILBERT D - LICHTENBERG SIMON OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 24 September 2021 05:00 |
JONES D - BURNS I OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 24 September 2021 05:00 |
WILSON G - YUPENG C OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 24 September 2021 08:00 |
GREENE G - LINES O OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 24 September 2021 08:00 |
RUUD C - OPELKA R ATP WTA: LAVER CUP
Friday 24 September 2021 06:45 |
BERRETTINI M - AUGER ALLIASSIME F ATP WTA: LAVER CUP
Friday 24 September 2021 08:05 |
GIRON M - GOJOWCZYK P ATP WTA: METZ
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
KONTINEN / MCLACHLAN - BARRERE G / POUILLE L ATP WTA: METZ
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
NYS H / RINDERKNECH A - BRKIC T/CACIC N ATP WTA: METZ
Friday 24 September 2021 03:20 |
HURKACZ H - MURRAY A ATP WTA: METZ
Friday 24 September 2021 03:20 |
BASILASHVILI N - MONFILS G ATP WTA: METZ
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
RUNE, HOLGER VITUS NODSKOV - CARRENO BUSTA P ATP WTA: METZ
Friday 24 September 2021 07:20 |
RUUSUVUORI E - IVASHKA I ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Friday 24 September 2021 08:00 |
GONZALEZ S / MOLTENI A - GLASSPOOL L / HELIOVAARA ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Friday 24 September 2021 08:00 |
DUCKWORTH J - MILLMAN J ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Friday 24 September 2021 09:20 |
MUNAR J / POLMANS M - ERLICH J / VASILEVSKI A ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Friday 24 September 2021 09:20 |
DJERE L - KWON S ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Friday 24 September 2021 10:40 |
TABERNER C - BUBLIK A ATP WTA: NUR SULTAN
Friday 24 September 2021 12:00 |
DANILINA A / MAROZAVA L - MIRZA S / ZHANG S ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Friday 24 September 2021 12:00 |
SAKKARI M - MARTINCOVA T ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
SWIATEK I. - RYBAKINA E ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Friday 24 September 2021 03:15 |
TEICHMANN J - KVITOVA P ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
KONTAVEIT A - BENCIC BE. ATP WTA: OSTRAVA
Friday 24 September 2021 07:15 |
MENA F - GAUTIER A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
TIRANTE THIAGO A - MELZER G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
VARILLAS J P - ZUKAS M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 24 September 2021 07:20 |
NIKLES J - FICOVICH J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 24 September 2021 07:20 |
HIDALGO D / RODRIGUEZ C - LENZ J / MELZER G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 24 September 2021 08:40 |
GOMEZ A / TIRANTE T - MARTIN A / OLIVEIRA G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ECUADOR
Friday 24 September 2021 08:40 |
GASTON H - DE JONG, JESPER CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 24 September 2021 11:00 |
MONTEIRO T M - ARNABOLDI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 24 September 2021 01:55 |
STEBE C - MILOJEVIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO N - DANIEL T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 24 September 2021 03:15 |
DE JONG J / STEVENS B - HERMANS M / SIJSLING I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 24 September 2021 03:20 |
FARIA J / FARIA L - BORGES N/CABRAL F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 24 September 2021 04:35 |
HORANSKY F - KOKKINAKIS T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 10:00 |
GIUSTINO L - BONADIO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 10:00 |
GONZALES R / JOHNSON H - JECAN A / TOMESCU D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:20 |
TRAVAGLIA S - SACHKO V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:20 |
CERRETANI J / MARGAROLI L - MARTERER M / ROSOL L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 12:40 |
IONEL, NICHOLAS DAVID - LEHECKA, JIRI CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ROMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
BROADY L - RAMANATHAN R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Friday 24 September 2021 12:20 |
KAMKE T - STRICKER, DOMINIC STEPHAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Friday 24 September 2021 01:40 |
ESCOFFIER A - HUESLER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Friday 24 September 2021 03:00 |
VAN RIJTHOVEN T - SOUSA J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Friday 24 September 2021 04:20 |
BROADY L/JOHNSON L - HUESLER M / STRICKER D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SVIZZERA
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
HADDAD MAIA B - PARRIZAS DIAZ N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 05:00 |
DAVIS L - ZHENG S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 05:00 |
TORPEGAARD M - KOZLOV S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 05:00 |
BRENGLE M - WANG X. Y. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 06:15 |
VUKIC A - BOLT A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 06:15 |
SANDGREN T - WOLF J J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 06:20 |
LI, ANN - VANDEWEGHE C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 07:30 |
JAKUPOVIC / PARRIZAS DIAZ - EIKERI / LECHEMIA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 07:35 |
PURCELL M - MEJIA N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 07:40 |
WANG X / ZHENG S - LIANG E / MARINO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 08:45 |
CHUNG Y / HONG S C - ANDREW L / TROTTER J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 08:50 |
GALLOWAY R / LAWSON A - KOZLOV S / POLANSKY P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Friday 24 September 2021 09:00 |
PERRIN C - IN ALBON Y. ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 12:00 |
STEFANINI L - BONDAR A ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 12:00 |
GJORCHESKA L - DI SARRA F ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 01:30 |
HARTONO A / TJANDRAMULIA O - OZ I / RADISIC N ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 01:30 |
KLASEN A / ZAJA A - BONDAR A / SALDEN L ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 03:00 |
BUREL C - CADANTU A ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
GOMEZ, FEDERICO AGUSTIN - HERNANDEZ SERRANO, JUAN ALEJANDR ITF: ITF MESSICO
Friday 24 September 2021 05:00 |
SERAFINI / VINCENT R - BATTAGLIN / EGEA F E ITF: ITF MONTENEGRO
Friday 24 September 2021 12:30 |
STANEK R - VANSHELBOIM, ERIC ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 24 September 2021 10:00 |
WEIS A - RAJSKI M ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 24 September 2021 10:00 |
MISOLIC, FILIP - NARDI, LUCA ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:30 |
SQUIRE H - NEJEDLY P ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:30 |
VANSHELBOIM E / WEIS A - PODZUS M / RAJSKI M ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 24 September 2021 01:00 |
JUHAS, KRISTIJAN - MINARIK, KRISTOF ITF: ITF SERBIA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:30 |
KAWAKAMI R - RODRIGUEZ LORENZO J ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:30 |
TRAPEZNIKOV Z - RINCON, DANIEL ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 24 September 2021 01:00 |
SHVETS V / MISHKIN K - BLANCO GUADALUPE J / VERNIER M ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
BECKLEY, ALEC - DE CARVALHO CARDOSO ALVES, MATEU ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 24 September 2021 10:00 |
CABAJ AWAD J - HOGENKAMP R ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 24 September 2021 10:00 |
VEDDER, EVA - BHUNU V ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:30 |
SEELIG K - LOCK B ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 24 September 2021 11:30 |
KIYAMOV T / KRAVCHUK K - BECKLEY A / HUNTER V ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 24 September 2021 01:00 |
DUERST J / STADLER N - BONDARENK / POPLAVSKA ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 24 September 2021 01:00 |
ANSHBA A / CHARAEVA A - AKITA S/OMAE A ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:30 |
CARIPI V / CASH J - KALOVELON / PERVOLARA ITF: ITF SUDAFRICA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:30 |
RAI A / RICCA G - DEN OUDEN G / NEGRITU C ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Friday 24 September 2021 03:30 |
CHANTA A / JUNDAKATE C - MA Y / REYNGOLD E ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Friday 24 September 2021 03:30 |
IRADUKUND / SHARIPOV - BLANCHET / DARRAS M ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Friday 24 September 2021 03:30 |
CAMPANA F/COMPAGN T - BRAYNIN A/KRAVCHEN G ITF: ITF UCRAINA
Friday 24 September 2021 10:30 |
GRAHAM A - BOZOVIC A. ITF: ITF USA
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
DAY K - VICKERY S ITF: ITF USA
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
KANEPI K - NAVARRO, EMMA ITF: ITF USA
Friday 24 September 2021 04:30 |
ANEY J / GLEASON Q - MCADOO R / POPOVIC I ITF: ITF USA
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
CHANG S / ZHU A - ABDELOUAHID H / COLLING S ITF: ITF USA
Friday 24 September 2021 06:00 |
NORDBERG H - AMANN SAMUEL CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 08:30 |
DERIT JOHAN - KUZMIN F. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 09:10 |
DUPONT BASTIEN - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 09:50 |
AMANN SAMUEL - BOURRASSAUD FLORIAN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 10:30 |
NORDBERG H - KUZMIN F. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 11:10 |
DERIT JOHAN - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 11:50 |
DUPONT BASTIEN - VALUCH A. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 12:30 |
CHEAIB D. - KUZMIN F. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 02:50 |
NORDBERG H - BOURRASSAUD, FLORIAN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 24 September 2021 03:30 |
GAZPROM UGRA - LOK. NOVOSIBIRSK RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
NEFT. ORENBURG - NOVY URENGOY RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 24 September 2021 02:00 |
DIN. MOSCA - DINAMO LO RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 24 September 2021 03:00 |