Partite |
---|
YILYU W/DONGPING H - WATANABE Y / HIGASHI OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:00 |
HE B J - YAMAGUCHI A OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:20 |
JORDAN P / OKTAVIANTI M D - PUAVARANUKROH D / TAERATTANACHAI OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:40 |
GILMOUR K - HAN Y OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
HOKI/KOBAYASHI - LAMSFUSS/SEIDEL OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:20 |
KITITARAKUL/PRAJONG - HUANG D / YU Z OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:40 |
ASTRUP SO/SKAARUP RA - GOH S F / IZZUDDIN N OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
KIM S Y / KONG H Y - LEE S H / SHIN S C OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:20 |
LEE C Y. - AXELSEN V OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:40 |
MOMOTA K - SUGIARTO T OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
HOUSTON ASTROS - BOSTON RED SOX USA: MLB
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:08 |
ATLANTA BRAVES - LA DODGERS USA: MLB
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:08 |
SAO PAULO FC - FLAMENGO BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:10 |
GORICA - SKRLJEVO CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
TARTU ULIKOOL - BK OGRE KUMHO EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
TALLINA KALEV - VEF RIGA EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
RAPLA - VALMIERA GLASS VIA EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
BRISTOL FLYERS - SURREY SCORCHERS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:30 |
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 103 - MILANO ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
CREMONA - BRINDISI ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
VENEZIA - PESARO ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:30 |
BC PRIENAI - LIETUVOS RYTAS LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS - NEVEZIS LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:20 |
OPAVA - USTI NAD LABEM REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
SARAGOZZA - BREOGAN LUGO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
REAL BETIS - RIO NATURA MONBUS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
TENERIFE - JOVENTUT SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:45 |
ANDORRA - VALENCIA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:45 |
SONICBOOM - SEOUL KNIGHTS SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
LG SAKERS - ANYANG SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
MOBIS PHOEBUS - GOYANG ORIONS SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
KFUM FRYSHUSET BASKET - NASSJO SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:04 |
H. GAZIANTEP - PINAR KARSIYAKA TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI - TOFAS BURSA TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:30 |
BURSASPOR - FENERBAHCE TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
AN EFES ISTANBUL - GALATASARAY TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:15 |
CLEVELAND CAVS - CHARLOTTE HORNETS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
WASHINGTON WIZARDS - INDIANA PACERS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
ORLANDO MAGIC - NEW YORK KNICKS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
BOSTON CELTICS - TORONTO RAPTORS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30 |
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - BROOKLYN NETS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30 |
CHICAGO BULLS - NEW ORLEANS PELICANS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
HOUSTON ROCKETS - OKC THUNDER USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
DENVER NUGGETS - SAN ANTONIO SPURS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
SACRAMENTO KINGS - UTAH JAZZ USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
LA LAKERS - PHOENIX SUNS USA: NBA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
MAGPIES CRUSADERS - EASTERN SUBURBS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA NPL QUEENSLAND
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:00 |
CERCLE BRUGES - STANDARD LIEGE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:15 |
KORTRIJK - OSTENDE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30 |
KV MECHELEN - ZULTE WAREGEM BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30 |
EUPEN - SAINT GILLOISE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:45 |
SLUTSK - FC SMORGON BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
VITEBSK - S SOLIGORSK BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
GOMEL - ENERGETIK BGU MINSK BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
DIN. BREST - ISLOCH MIN BIELORUSSIA: BIELORUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
NUBLENSE - EVERTON VINA D. MAR CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
OSIJEK - DRAGOVOLJAC CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
HAJDUK SPLIT - GORICA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:05 |
HORSENS - LYNGBY DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:45 |
ESBJERG - FREDERICIA DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
AL WAHDA ABU DHABI - EMIRATES CLUB KH EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:15 |
JK NOMME UNITED - PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI ESTONIA: ESTONIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
TULEVIK - NOMME KALJU ESTONIA: ESTONIA COPPA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
HONKA - HAKA VALKEAKOSKI FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
MARIEHAMN - KTP FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
KUOPIO PS - HIFK FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
PARIS FC - TOLOSA FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
GUINGAMP - NIMES FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
LE HAVRE - PAU FC FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
DUNKERQUE - CAEN FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
AC AJACCIO - NANCY FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
SOCHAUX - QUEVILLY ROUEN FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
AMIENS - VALENCIENNES FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
GRENOBLE - DIJON FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
CHAMOIS NIORT - RODEZ AVEYRON FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
NANTES - CLERMONT FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
LILLE - BREST FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
BAYERN - HOFFENHEIM GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
BIELEFELD - DORTMUND GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
WOLFSBURG - FRIBURGO GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
LEIPZIG - GREUTHER FURTH GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
HERTHA - MONCHENGLADBACH GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30 |
VEG. SENDAI - HIROSHIMA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
FC TOKYO - KASHIMA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
TOKUSH. VORTIS - OITA TRINITA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
SHONAN BELLMARE - YOKOHAMA FC GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
GAMBA OSAKA - SAGAN TOSU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:00 |
ATROMITOS - IONIKOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:15 |
APOLLON SMYRNIS - PAS GIANNINA GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - PANATHINAIKOS GRECIA: GRECIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:30 |
CARDIFF - MIDDLESBROUGH INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30 |
COVENTRY CITY - DERBY COUNTY INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
ANCONA - FERMANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
SIENA - PESCARA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
TERAMO - CESENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
VIS PESARO - GUBBIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
LUCCHESE - US VITERBESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
IMOLESE - GROSSETO ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
AUSTRALIA - BRASILE MONDO: AMICHEVOLI NAZ FEMM (POSS. CAMBIO FORMAT)
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:45 |
VIKING - LILLESTROM NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
STABAEK - MOLDE NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
JERV - START NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30 |
UTRECHT - HEERENVEEN OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:45 |
ZWOLLE - HERACLES OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
RKC WAALWIJK - SPARTA ROTTERDAM OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
RODA JC - EMMEN OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:30 |
RAKOW - TERMALICA BB POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:30 |
LECHIA GDANSK - GORNIK ZABRZE POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
POGON SZCZECIN - JAGIELLONIA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
WISLA KRAKOW - SLASK WROCLAW POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
SANTA CLARA - FAMALICAO PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:30 |
CD TONDELA - PORTO PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
SPORTING CP - MOREIRENSE PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:30 |
SLOVACKO - BOHEMIANS REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
SLOVAN LIBEREC - SIGMA OLOMOUC REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
PARDUBICE - ZLIN REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
KARVINA - BANIK OSTRAVA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
VOLUNTARI - ARGESUL PITESTI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
MIOVENI - BOTOSANI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:30 |
DINAMO BUC. - RAP. BUCUREST ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:30 |
HEARTS - DUNDEE FC SCOZIA: SCOZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
DUNDEE UTD - MOTHERWELL SCOZIA: SCOZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
VALENCIA - MAIORCA SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
CADIZ - ALAVES SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:15 |
ELCHE - ESPANYOL SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30 |
ATHLETIC BILBAO - VILLARREAL SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
IBIZA EIVISSA - CF FUENLABRADA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
SPORTING GIJON - VALLADOLID SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:15 |
MALAGA - LUGO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:30 |
LEGANES - TENERIFE SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
DJURGARDEN - KALMAR SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
HACKEN - HALMSTAD SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
VASALUNDS - VASTERAS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
NORRBY - OSTERS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
JONKOPING - ORGRYTE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
VANERSBOR. IF - LJUNGSKILE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 3
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
RIZESPOR - KASIMPASA TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:30 |
TOR KONYASP - KAYSERISPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
GAZIANTEP BLD - GIRESUNSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
GOZTEPE - TRABZONSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
SEATTLE - KANSAS CITY USA: USA MLS
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:30 |
LILLEY D - MANN M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
MAFLIN K - HICKS A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
MURPHY S - KING M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
YUPENG C - WILLIAMS R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
SONGSERMSAWAD A - ALLEN M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
HAOTIAN L - CARTER A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
ZHENGYI F - NING, LU EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
LISOWSKI J - HIGHFIELD L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
DAY R - WHITE J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
BOND N - CLARKE J R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
URSENBACHER A - JONES J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
HIGGINS J - SAENGKHAM N EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
SINNER, JANNIK - HARRIS L ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
BROOKSBY J - SCHWARTZMAN D ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
HARRIS L / MALISSE X - KOOLHOF W / ROJER J-J ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:50 |
CADANTU A - SRAMKOVA R ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
ANSHBA A - FETT J ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
GASANOVA A - AMARIEI, ILINCA DALINA ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30 |
MIYAZAKI Y - GORGODZE E ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:50 |
PRISACARIU A - MENDEZ S. ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:50 |
KRUNIC A - DANILINA, ANNA ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:55 |
FRIEDSAM A L - POPA TEIUSANU, VANESSA IOANA GEO ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:05 |
BONDAR A - GABUEVA A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:10 |
ROSCA A - ZAKHAROVA, ANASTASIA ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:20 |
TSURENKO L - CAVALLE REIMERS Y ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:25 |
RAINA A - VAN DER HOEK R ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30 |
HEISEN V - DI GIUSEPPE M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30 |
VIKHLYANTSEVA N - MOORE T ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:45 |
BUCSA C. - RUBINI S ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:45 |
WAGNER, STEPHANIE - BAINS N ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
ROSSI, FEDERICA - BEKTAS E ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
ZHENG, QINWEN - FERRANDO C ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
GATTO MONTICONE G - MURAMATSU C ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:30 |
MORATELLI A - RADWANSKA U ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:45 |
KALASHNIKOVA O - MINELLA M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:45 |
ZANTEDESCHI, AURORA - DI SARRA F ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
BOLSOVA ZADOINOV A - PIGATO, LISA ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
VONDROUSOVA M - KONTAVEIT A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
HELIOVAARA H / MIDDELKOOP M - BEHAR A/ESCOBAR G ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
ALEXANDROVA E - SAKKARI M ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
KICHENOK N / OLARU R - OSTAPENKO J / SINIAKOVA K ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
BERANKIS R - CILIC M ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
KHACHANOV K - KARATSEV A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:20 |
KICHENOK L / KOSTYUK M - EIKERI U / PEREZ E ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
LI, ANN - CORNET A ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
OSORIO SER. M C - GIORGI C ATP WTA: TENERIFE
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:15 |
ERLER A - MAGER G ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
KOEPFER D - BOLT A. ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:00 |
MIEDLER L - GOJOWCZYK P ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:20 |
TIAFOE F - MOLCAN A ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:20 |
LOPEZ F. - POPYRIN A ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:40 |
GIRON M - GOMBOS N ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:40 |
STRICKER, DOMINIC STEPHAN - CARBALLES BAENA R ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
ANDERSON K - RODIONOV J ATP WTA: VIENNA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
BAEZ S - VARILLAS J P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:40 |
DELLIEN H - CERUNDOLO JUAN M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:00 |
MONTEIRO T M - CERUNDOLO F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:20 |
DARDERI L / TORRES J - CASANOVA H / RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:30 |
BAEZ S - CERUNDOLO JUAN M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ARGENTINA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:10 |
MELZER G - BARRIENTOS N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
JARRY N / QUIROZ R - HIDALGO D / RODRIGUEZ C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
DE JONG, JESPER - MENA F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER COLOMBIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:20 |
CORNEA V V / KIRKIN E - SANCIC A / SITAK A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:20 |
MARTIN A/WEISSBORN - CERRETANI J / FALLERT F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:20 |
GIANNESSI A - BRANCACCIO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
ARNABOLDI A - TABERNER C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
CECCHINATO M - BOURGUE M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:20 |
MISOLIC, FILIP - FATIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CROAZIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:20 |
PIGOSSI L - SEGUEL D ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:00 |
UDVARDY P - ALVES C M R ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:30 |
BOSCARDIN DIAS, PEDRO - JUAREZ F ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
GERLACH K / SEGUEL D - GATICA B / PEREIRA R ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
HEIDE, GUSTAVO - LEITE W ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:30 |
BOSCARDIN DIAS P / HEIDE G - DUTRA DA SILVA D / RIBEIRO MARCO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
VAN ASSCHE, LUCA - SELS J ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:30 |
SQUIRE H - HAERTEIS J ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
BANDECCHI S - BABOS T ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
WESSELS L - PAUL, JAKUB ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:30 |
BARTONE K / IN-ALBON Y - GADECKI O / NAHIMANA S ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
RIEDI L / STEINEGGER Y - DURASOVIC V / ORLOV V ITF: ITF GERMANIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
MAKAROVA, EKATERINA (1996) - HATOUKA Y. ITF: ITF KAZAKHSTAN
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
HOYT E / MANSOURI S - BARROSO CAMPOS A / ORTEGA-OLMEDO ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 23 October 2021 11:30 |
NAKAGAWA N - UCHIDA K ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 23 October 2021 01:00 |
JUBB P - CAZAUX, ARTHUR ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:30 |
BAKSHI A - LI, HANWEN ITF: ITF QATAR
Saturday 23 October 2021 02:30 |
KUMKHUM L - KELLER, NADINE ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30 |
LUIKHAM J - GUTH, MARA ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 10:30 |
CISOVSKA, ROMANA - TOTH, AMARISSA KIARA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
IONEL, NICHOLAS DAVID - DANILOV, SAVRIYAN ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
PAZ J P - MICHALSKI, DANIEL ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 09:00 |
DE LA FUENTE S / PAZ J P - MADARASZ G / NAGY P ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
RODRIGUEZ PACE R - BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
HADDAD MAIA B - DIYAS Z ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
BRENGLE M - WANG X. ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
PARKS A / SMITH A - GLEASON Q / HARRISON C ITF: ITF USA
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIA BULGARIA: BULGARIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
CIVITANOVA - MONZA ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:15 |
PERUGIA - TRENTINO ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA
Saturday 23 October 2021 06:00 |
APOLLO 8 - SV DYNAMO APELDOORN OLANDA: OLANDA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 23 October 2021 08:00 |
KUZBASS KEMEROVO - YUGRA SAMOTLOR RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
Y. KRASNOYARSK - LOK. NOVOSIBIRSK RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 12:00 |
NOVY URENGOY - URAL UFA RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 03:00 |
B. BELGOROD - NEFT. ORENBURG RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 04:30 |
ASK NIZHNY NOVGOROD - ZENIT KAZAN RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
DIN. MOSCA - GAZPROM UGRA RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO - DINAMO LO RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 05:00 |
SPARTAK LJIG - RADNICKI SERBIA: SERBIA 1
Saturday 23 October 2021 07:00 |