Sport




Partite
PAOK - GALATASARAY EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
ZIELONA GORA - N. NOVGOROD EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Monday 25 October 2021 06:00
SIAULIAI - JONAVOS BC JONAVA LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30
LG SAKERS - GOYANG ORIONS SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
NORRKOPING - SODERTALJE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:34
HOUSTON ROCKETS - BOSTON CELTICS USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00
NEW YORK KNICKS - ORLANDO MAGIC USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00
OKC THUNDER - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00
SACRAMENTO KINGS - GS WARRIORS USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00
LA LAKERS - MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES USA: NBA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30
ROYAL, MARK - RANDS, KEVIN INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
RANDS, KEVIN - WARE, ANDREW INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00
WARE, ANDREW - ROYAL, MARK INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
RANDS, KEVIN - ROYAL, MARK INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
WARE, ANDREW - RANDS, KEVIN INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00
ROYAL, MARK - WARE, ANDREW INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA GRAND PRIX
Monday 25 October 2021 02:30
SINGAPORE U23 - TIMOR EST AFRICA: AFC CUP U23
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00
HUACHIPATO - AUDAX ITALIANO CILE: CILE 1
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00
SANTIAGO WANDERERS - ANTOFAGASTA CILE: CILE 1
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30
PALESTINO - LA SERENA CILE: CILE 1
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
AALBORG - VIBORG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00
AL NASR DUBAI - AL DHAFRA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:15
SHARJAH - AJMAN EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:15
AL WASL - BANIYAS EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
AL UROOBA UAE - AL ITTIHAD KALBA EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
AUXERRE - SC BASTIA FRANCIA: FRANCIA 2
Monday 25 October 2021 08:45
PONTEDERA - REGGIANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
FERALPISALO - PADOVA ITALIA: SERIE C
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
GIL VICENTE - BRAGA PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
BOAVISTA - BELENENSES PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Monday 25 October 2021 10:15
FC CLINCENI - UTA ARAD ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 04:30
CFR CLUJ - SEPSI SFANTU G. ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:30
GETAFE - CELTA SPAGNA: LIGA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
GIRONA - SARAGOZZA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
OREBRO - DEGERFORS SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00
VARNAMO - FALKENBERG SVEZIA: SVEZIA 2
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00
BESIKTAS - GALATASARAY TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00
ORLANDO - NEW ENGLAND USA: USA MLS
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30
PEIFAN, LEI - VAHEDI S EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
BINGTAO Y - ZIFAN C EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
GILBERT D - GRACE D EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
SLESSOR E - JIANBO ZHAO EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
PINCHES BARRY - ASTLEY J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30
STEVENS M - DOHERTY K EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30
DAVIS M - CRAIGIE S EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30
CARTY A - SELBY M EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 03:30
O BRIEN F - HANCORN BEN EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
HALLWORTH S - HIGGINSON A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
O SULLIVAN R - VAFAEI H EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
WENBO L - EVANS REANNE EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
GASANOVA A - TEICHMANN J ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
KALININA A - KERKHOVE L ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
BONDAR A - BARTHEL M ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:20
IGNATIK ALEXANDRA - FRIEDSAM A L ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:20
CHRISTIAN K / ROUTLIFFE E - FOMINA A / YASHINA E ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:40
TSURENKO L - PRISACARIU A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:40
CRISTIAN J / VAN UYTVANCK A - KRUNIC A / PATTINAMA ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00
BOGDAN A - JOROVIC I ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:00
AMARIEI I / SZABO B - DZALAMIDZE N / JUVAN K ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:20
POTAPOVA A. - TOMLJANOVIC A ATP WTA: CLUJ NAPOCA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:20
STEFANINI L - MINELLA M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30
YASTREMSKA D - DIATCHENKO V ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30
BOLSOVA ZADOINOV A - HSIEH S W ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 12:45
TAUSON, CLARA - VOEGELE S ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 12:45
RADWANSKA U - FRECH M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00
BRONZETTI L - KOZLOVA K ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00
BEKTAS E / MOORE T - BOLSOVA A / RAKHIMOVA K ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 03:15
RISKE A - RAINA A ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 06:00
GATTO MONTICONE G - CAREGARO M ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 07:15
RAINA A / VAN DER HOEK R - HOZUMI E / ZHANG S ATP WTA: COURMAYEUR
Monday 25 October 2021 08:30
ALBOT R - GERASIMOV E ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00
KECMANOVIC M - NISHIOKA Y ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00
POPKO D - RUUSUVUORI E ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
STRUFF J L - DUCKWORTH J ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00
BOPANNA R / SHAPOVALOV D - KLAASEN R / MCLACHLAN B ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00
SERDARUSIC N - KORDA S ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 03:20
BUBLIK A - TYURNEV E ATP WTA: SAN PIETROBURGO
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30
TSITSIPAS S - DIMITROV G ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00
BASILASHVILI N - CARRENO BUSTA P ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00
MEKTIC N / PAVIC M - PUETZ T / VENUS M ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 02:00
DODIG/MELO - LOPEZ F / TSITSIPAS S ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:20
ALCARAZ GARFIA, CARLOS - EVANS D ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:20
DE MINAUR A - ANDERSON K ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:40
HURKACZ H - MURRAY A ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30
ERLER A / MIEDLER L - MARACH O / OSWALD P ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:00
POPYRIN A - BERRETTINI M ATP WTA: VIENNA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:50
RUNE, HOLGER VITUS NODSKOV - KOLAR Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00
VATUTIN A - LEGOUT, TIMO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
DE SCHEPPER K - ROYER, VALENTIN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
AJDUKOVIC, DUJE - PIROS Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:20
REBOUL F - NEDOVYESOV O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:20
BROADY L - LAAKSONEN H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:40
LEHECKA, JIRI - GASQUET R. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
HERBERT P H - GAIO F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 07:50
BACHINGER M - MORIYA H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
FOREJTEK, JONAS - FURNESS E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:30
VIRTANEN O - HAERTEIS J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:50
COPIL M - LACKO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00
MASUR D - HALYS Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00
COPPEJANS K - MACHAC T. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 04:20
GOJO B - REHBERG, MAX HANS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:30
SACHKO V - ZUK K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:40
KAMKE T - SEPPI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:50
RODRIGUEZ C - VILLANUEVA G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
CATARINA L - LAZAROV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 07:00
CASANOVA H - THIROUIN, JEAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 08:20
KOPRIVA V - OLIVO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
FICOVICH J - ETCHEVERRY T M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
MEJIA N - SEYBOTH WILD, THIAGO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PERU
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
PEREZ A - MUKUND S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
KELLY D - MCHUGH A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
REDLICKI, MICHAEL - YOUNG D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
CHAPPELL N - MOCHIZUKI, SHINTARO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
FRATANGELO B - ESCOBEDO E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:20
KRUEGER M - VUKIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:20
JUNG J - KWIATKOWSKI T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:20
MMOH M - KOKKINAKIS T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:40
DAVLIANIDZE, NIKOLOZ - OSMONT, GILLIAN ITF: ITF EGITTO
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
MIHAIL, DIANA MARIA - ZELENTSOVA, POLINA ITF: ITF EGITTO
Monday 25 October 2021 11:00
MINAKOV, MIKHAIL - KICHIGIN, VASILY ITF: ITF ESTONIA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00
BITTOUN KOUZMINE, CONSTANTIN - BREUT, LILIAN ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30
PARAZINSKAITE A - DABAH, ADVA ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
BABEL, OCEANE - OVED, LIAM ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
MAJOR, NOA - MONNET C ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30
YOUNES, KRISTIN - NEKHOROSHEVA , DIANA ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30
COHEN S / YANKOVSKA - CHRISTIE / PARAZINSK ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
TOPALOVA G - RADISIC, NIKA ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
BONDARENKO M / MONNET C - YARON E / YOUNES K ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30
MAJOR N / ZACK A - GLUSHKO L / KIMCHI S ITF: ITF ISRAELE
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30
TRINKER J - IANNACCONE, FEDERICO ITF: ITF ITALIA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
TRAMONTIN / VALENTINO - BRZEZINSK / RIEDER H ITF: ITF ITALIA
Monday 25 October 2021 07:30
GIL F - STEWART, ANDRE ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Monday 25 October 2021 03:00
VISMANE, DANIELA - PERELLO SAAVEDRA, JUDITH ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00
DJAKOVIC, MIHAELA - FALKOWSKA W ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00
MINTEGI DEL OLMO, ANE - GAMIZ A ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30
CHARAEVA, ALINA - TRAN, LIAN ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 11:30
LARA SALMERON, DANIEL - SAKELLARIDIS M ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:30
RUDIUKOV, ILYA - ARANZABAL, MIKEL ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:30
PAPADAKIS LENA - MARCINKEVICA D ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00
YUAN Y - ESCAURIZA L ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:00
GIMA S - GUSEV, DANIIL ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
HAVLICEK, MARK - BULITSKI A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
ERSOZ, VANESSA - RADAKOVIC, LAURA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
SCHMIDT, ANTONIA - MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LUCIA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:00
DADABAEV, AZIZ - HELLUM LILLEENGEN ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30
CORREIA PASSOS - PAVLENKO, PHILIPP ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30
VANKAN, MARLON - SCHLAGENHAUF, NOAH ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
IVANOVSKI, KALIN - LA VELA, GIUSEPPE ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
MANDA C - RECEK D ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 12:00
PONCE DE LEON GOMILA, MATIAS - CIGARRAN, THIAGO ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30
NOVIKOV, EGOR - CORBINAIS, SVEN ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Monday 25 October 2021 01:30
KINGSLEY R - NAMIGATA J ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:00
SUTJIADI, ALDILA - ALCARAZ, SUSANA L ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:00
CARRINGTON S - OLMOS G ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 05:00
IYENGAR S - ISAEVA A ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
DOUGLAS E - HENDERSON CHLOE ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
KOZAROV K - HEWITT, DALAYNA ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 06:30
DEKMEIJERE, LIGA - BRUNE OLSEN A. W. ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 07:30
BLOKHINA, ALEXIS - APPLETON E. ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 07:30
OSUIGWE W - GUMULYA B ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
HANATANI N - HERTEL A. ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
ECKER, ELENA - BAYERLOVA M ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
GLEASON Q - ABDELOUAHID H ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:30
OVUNC, SELIN - ZHU A ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:30
TJANDRAMULIA O - KISSELL J ITF: ITF USA
Monday 25 October 2021 09:30
QIU L. - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 08:30
HUZJAK J - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 09:10
CHAMBERS D - SCHMID ELIA CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 09:50
BERGLUND S. - AHMADIAN AMIN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 10:30
QIU L. - HUZJAK J CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 11:10
CHAMBERS D - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 11:50
BERGLUND, SIMON - SCHMID, ELIA CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 12:30
AHMADIAN AMIN - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 01:10
QIU L. - CHAMBERS D CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 01:50
HUZJAK J - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 02:30
AHMADIAN AMIN - SCHMID ELIA CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 04:00
BERGLUND, SIMON - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 04:40
HUZJAK J - CHAMBERS D CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 05:20
SCHMID, ELIA - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 06:00
AHMADIAN AMIN - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 06:40
QIU L. - BERGLUND, SIMON CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 07:20
CHAMBERS D - BLUHM F CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 08:00
QIU L. - AHMADIAN AMIN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 08:40
SCHMID, ELIA - RAKOV V CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 09:20
HUZJAK J - BERGLUND, SIMON CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Monday 25 October 2021 10:00