Sport




Partite
HAN Y - CHAIWAN, PHITTAYAPORN OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
SIM, YU JIN - PUSARLA VENKATA S OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 06:15
HOO P R / CHEAH Y S - WATANABE Y / HIGASHI OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 06:20
MATSUMOTO M / SAKURAMOTO A - POLII / RAHAYU OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
GIDEON/SUKAMULJO - ONG/TEO OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 07:20
NISHIMOTO K - GEMKE R OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 07:35
STOEVA/STOEVA - KITITARAKUL/PRAJONG OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 07:40
GOH S F / IZZUDDIN N - RANKIREDDY S/SHETTY OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 07:55
KOGA A / SAITO T - ALFIAN/ARDIANTO OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 08:20
MATSUYAMA N / SHIDA - KUSUMA F D / PRATIWI A C OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 08:35
SAI PRANEETH B - AXELSEN V OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 08:40
ASTRUP SO/SKAARUP RA - HOKI/KOBAYASHI OPEN SUPER SERIES: INDONESIA OPEN
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
STELLA ROSSA - UNICS KAZAN EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
MONACO - VILLEURBANNE EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
MILANO - OLYMPIACOS EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 26 November 2021 08:30
BARCELLONA - ZALGIRIS KAUNAS EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
Crvena zvezda mts - Unics Kazan Europe: Euroleague
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
Monaco - Lyon-Villeurbanne Europe: Euroleague
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos Europe: Euroleague
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
Barcelona - Zalgiris Kaunas Europe: Euroleague
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
NEWCASTLE EAGLES - SHEFFIELD SHARKS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 08:30
LEICESTER RIDERS - SURREY SCORCHERS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
CAPO VERDE - NIGERIA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 11:00
GUINEA - REPUBBLICA CENTRAFRICANA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
IRAN - BAHRAIN MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 02:30
KAZAKISTAN - SIRIA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 03:00
GEORGIA - UCRAINA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 04:00
VENEZUELA - PANAMA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 04:10
COSTA AVORIO - ANGOLA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
RUSSIA - ITALIA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
GIORDANIA - ARABIA SAUDITA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
LITUANIA - BULGARIA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 06:30
PORTOGALLO - UNGHERIA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
URUGUAY - COLOMBIA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 07:10
OLANDA - ISLANDA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
MACEDONIA NORD - SPAGNA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
BOSNIA HERZ. - REP. CECA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
LIBANO - INDONESIA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
MALI - UGANDA MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
FRANCIA - MONTENEGRO MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 08:30
BRASILE - CILE MONDO: MONDIALI QUALIFICAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 10:10
LA CLIPPERS - DETROIT PISTONS USA: NBA
Friday 26 November 2021 09:30
Western United - Perth Glory Australia: A-League
Friday 26 November 2021 08:45
Lafnitz - FC Juniors Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 26 November 2021 05:30
Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna II Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 26 November 2021 05:30
Grazer - A. Lustenau Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 26 November 2021 05:30
Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten Austria: 2. Liga
Friday 26 November 2021 07:25
SAINT GILLOISE - OH LEUVEN BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Friday 26 November 2021 08:45
Royale Union SG - Leuven Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
Friday 26 November 2021 07:45
Bahia - Gremio Brazil: Serie A
Friday 26 November 2021 10:00
OSIJEK - LOK. ZAGABRIA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
HAJDUK SPLIT - ISTRA 1961 CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
AARHUS GF - SILKEBORG DANIMARCA: DANIMARCA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Lyngby - Jammerbugt Denmark: 1st Division
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
Helsingor - Koge Denmark: 1st Division
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
Aarhus - Silkeborg Denmark: Superliga
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
NATIONAL BANK - A MOKAWLOON ARAB EGITTO: EGITTO 1
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
AL UROOBA UAE - BANIYAS EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Friday 26 November 2021 03:00
AL DHAFRA - SHARJAH EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Friday 26 November 2021 03:00
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB - EMIRATES CLUB KH EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Friday 26 November 2021 05:15
West Brom - Nottingham England: Championship
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
Lens - Angers France: Ligue 1
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
STOCCARDA - MAINZ GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Friday 26 November 2021 08:30
Dusseldorf - Heidenheim Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Friday 26 November 2021 05:30
Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Friday 26 November 2021 05:30
Stuttgart - Mainz Germany: Bundesliga
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
WEST BROMWICH - NOTTINGHAM FOREST INGHILTERRA: CHAMPIONSHIP
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
Cagliari - Salernitana Italy: Serie A
Friday 26 November 2021 07:45
Crotone - L.R. Vicenza Italy: Serie B
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
Lecce - Ternana Italy: Serie B
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
Graafschap - Jong Ajax Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Den Haag - Dordrecht Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Excelsior - Jong Utrecht Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Maastricht - Jong PSV Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Eindhoven FC - Jong AZ Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Nijmegen - Cambuur Netherlands: Eredivisie
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
NEC NIJMEGEN - CAMBUUR OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
MVV MAASTRICHT - JONG PSV OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
EINDHOVEN - JONG AZ ALKMAAR OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
DE GRAAFSCHAP - JONG AJAX OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
Piast Gliwice - Termalica B-B. Poland: Ekstraklasa
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
Wisla - Radomiak Radom Poland: Ekstraklasa
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
PIAST GLIWICE - TERMALICA BB POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
WISLA KRAKOW - RADOMIAK RADOM POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 08:30
Moreirense - Gil Vicente Portugal: Liga Portugal
Friday 26 November 2021 08:15
JIHLAVA - USTI NAD LABEM REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA 2
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
DINAMO BUC. - FC U CRAIOVA 1948 ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
ATHLETIC BILBAO - GRANADA SPAGNA: LIGA
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
MIRANDES - REAL OVIEDO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
Ath Bilbao - Granada CF Spain: LaLiga
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
Alcorcon - Lugo Spain: LaLiga2
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
Mirandes - R. Oviedo Spain: LaLiga2
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
BASAKSEHIR - ALTAY IZMIR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
ADANA - KASIMPASA TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
Balikesirspor - Manisa FK Turkey: 1. Lig
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor Turkey: 1. Lig
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
Adana Demirspor - Kasimpasa Turkey: Super Lig
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
Basaksehir - Altay Turkey: Super Lig
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
BANGLADESH - PAKISTAN TEST MATCH: TEST MATCH NAZIONI
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
St. Raphael - Chambery Savoie France: Starligue
Friday 26 November 2021 05:45
Dunkerque - Aix France: Starligue
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Saran - Toulouse France: Starligue
Friday 26 November 2021 07:00
Nantes - Creteil France: Starligue
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
Nancy - Istres France: Starligue
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
EREL Y - PENISTON R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BAHRAIN
Friday 26 November 2021 12:00
OLIVEIRA G - RAMANATHAN R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BAHRAIN
Friday 26 November 2021 01:00
LAZAROV A - CLARKE J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BAHRAIN
Friday 26 November 2021 02:30
NEUCHRIST M / PERVOLARAKIS M - KADHE A / RAMANATHAN R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BAHRAIN
Friday 26 November 2021 03:00
BALAJI N S / SHARAN D - BORGES N/CABRAL F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BAHRAIN
Friday 26 November 2021 03:50
CERUNDOLO F - CASANOVA H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
CORIA F - LONDERO J I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 03:20
KICKER N - CACHIN P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 04:40
DARDERI L / OLIVIERI G - CASANOVA H / RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
LUZ O / MATOS R - ALVES M / HEIDE G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 06:20
SEYBOTH WILD, THIAGO - MUNAR CLAR J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 08:30
VAVASSORI A - BALDI F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 11:00
GLASSPOOL L / HELIOVAARA H - BORTOLOTTI M / MARTOS GORNES S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 11:00
BRANCACCIO R - FABBIANO T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 11:00
MASUR D - NARDI, LUCA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 12:20
OTTE O - COBOLLI, FLAVIO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 12:20
DRZEWIECKI K / MATUSZEWSKI P - VAVASSORI A / VEGA HERNANDEZ D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 01:40
NANDA G - ALTMAIER D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Friday 26 November 2021 12:15
HACH VERDUGO H / REYES-VARELA M - PATINO L / UCHIDA K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Friday 26 November 2021 03:00
CUEVAS P - DESCOTTE M F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Friday 26 November 2021 03:00
BROUWER G / STALDER R - HARRISON C / NOVIKOV D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Friday 26 November 2021 03:00
MENENDEZ MAC / ORTEGA OLM - GONZALEZ/ LOPEZ VL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Friday 26 November 2021 04:20
BROUWER G / STALDER R - DRAXL L / GALARNEAU A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MESSICO
Friday 26 November 2021 11:00
OTEGUI JUAN B - FARJAT, TOMAS ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
LEE, GABRIELA - ZHAO C ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
UDVARDY P - YOU X ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
AVANESYAN, ELINA - KAUL M L ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 03:30
ALVES C M R - CEPEDE ROYG V ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 06:00
STRAKHOVA V / TJANDRAMULIA O - GAMARRA MARTINS I / PEDRETTI T G ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 07:30
IVANOVA D / LEE G - CARLE M L / MELIGENI RODRIGUES A ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
GILL, FELIX - PERCHICOT M ITF: ITF EGITTO
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
DANILINA A / KUZMOVA V - PLIPUECH P / SUTJIADI A ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
GABUEVA A / ZAKHAROVA A - GUMULYA B / HSIEH Y ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 26 November 2021 09:30
GASANOVA A - SNIGUR, DARIA ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 26 November 2021 11:00
KUCOVA K - KRUNIC A ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 26 November 2021 12:30
SWEENY D - IONEL, NICHOLAS DAVID ITF: ITF GRECIA
Friday 26 November 2021 09:00
LAKI, MICHAELA - BARBULESCU, BIANCA ELENA ITF: ITF GRECIA
Friday 26 November 2021 10:30
RODRIGUEZ PACE R - BRUGNEROTTO, MARCO ITF: ITF GUATEMALA
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00
BANDECCHI S - KOSTIC N ITF: ITF ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 11:00
WAGNER, STEPHANIE - THANDI K K ITF: ITF ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 12:30
BANDECCHI S / IN-ALBON Y - CHONG E W / UCHIJIMA M ITF: ITF ITALIA
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
GREY S B / HELGO M - CHWALINSKA M / NOSKOVA L ITF: ITF REPUBBLICA CECA
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
DECAMPS G - SORIANO BARRERA A ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Friday 26 November 2021 10:30
FARIA L - GERCH L ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
YORUK I - CUROVIC T ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 26 November 2021 08:00
KARPOVICH / LASKUTOVA - POPA TEIU / TODONI A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 26 November 2021 09:30
CUKIERMAN D / GERCH L - AKKOYUN U / TURKER M N ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 26 November 2021 11:00
SHAN/SOLJA - PICCOLIN G / VIVARELLI D MONDO: MONDIALI FEMM.
Friday 26 November 2021 08:10
B. BELGOROD - Y. KRASNOYARSK RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 26 November 2021 10:00
LOK. NOVOSIBIRSK - NOVY URENGOY RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 26 November 2021 01:00
KUZBASS KEMEROVO - NEFT. ORENBURG RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
URAL UFA - YUGRA SAMOTLOR RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 26 November 2021 02:00
ZENIT KAZAN - DINAMO LO RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 26 November 2021 04:30
DIN. MOSCA - ASK NIZHNY NOVGOROD RUSSIA: RUSSIA COPPA
Friday 26 November 2021 05:00