Eventi in primo piano

Partite
Zaragoza - UD Ibiza Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 03 December 2022 03:15
Gijon - Las Palmas Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 03 December 2022 05:30
Mirandes - Albacete Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 03 December 2022 05:30
Villarreal B - Leganes Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 03 December 2022 08:00
Andorra - FC Cartagena SAD Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 01:00
Racing Santander - Lugo Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 03:15
Eibar - Huesca Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 05:30
Levante - Malaga Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 08:00
Ponferradina - Burgos CF Spain: LaLiga2
Monday 05 December 2022 08:00

Partite
CLUB OMNISPORTS POLIC - MATERO MAGIC AFRICA: BAL AFRICA LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:30
KENYA PORTS AUTHORITY - NBA ACADEMY AFRICA AFRICA: BAL AFRICA LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
FERROVIARIO BEIRA - CITY OILERS AFRICA: BAL AFRICA LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:30
CAPE TOWN TIGERS - URUNANI BBC AFRICA: BAL AFRICA LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:00
ATLETICO PENAROL - BOCA JUNIORS ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:10
CA PLATENSE - GIMNASIA COMODORO ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:30
ATL CENTRAL CORDOBA - OBRAS SANITARIAS ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:30
PERTH WILDCATS - ADELAIDE 36ERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:30
CEARENSE - SC CORINTHIANS PAULISTA BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
STELLA ROSSA - MACCABI TEL AVIV EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:30
OLYMPIACOS - ALBA BERLIN EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
MILANO - FENERBAHCE EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:30
REAL MADRID - PARTIZAN NIS EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:45
STJARNAN - GRINDAVIK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 07:15
NJARDVIK - HAUKAR ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 09:15
BC PRIENAI - NEPT. KLAIPEDA LITUANIA: LITUANIA COPPA
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:00
JUVENTUS UTENA - BC WOLVES LITUANIA: LITUANIA COPPA
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:30
SONICBOOM - DONGBU PROMY SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
SEOUL KNIGHTS - MOBIS PHOEBUS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
INDIANA PACERS - MINNESOTA TWOLVES USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
CHARLOTTE HORNETS - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
CLEVELAND CAVS - PORTLAND BLAZERS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
BOSTON CELTICS - DALLAS MAVERICKS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:30
ATLANTA HAWKS - SACRAMENTO KINGS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:30
TORONTO RAPTORS - BROOKLYN NETS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:30
MIAMI HEAT - WASHINGTON WIZARDS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:30
SAN ANTONIO SPURS - NEW ORLEANS PELICANS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
MILWAUKEE BUCKS - CHICAGO BULLS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
OKC THUNDER - DENVER NUGGETS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
UTAH JAZZ - DETROIT PISTONS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:00
GS WARRIORS - LA CLIPPERS USA: NBA
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:00
POLLEY S M / ZEIMANN A - FUJII S / MURAKAMI M MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:00
DONG J / YUAN L - PATCHARAMAINARUEBHORN C / RADARO MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:00
HASEGAWA / SAKAGUCHI - BETTENAY / KENDALL B MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:00
WANG F / ZHU L - FLEMING J / JOHNSON G MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
KOTNIK T / LOVSIN T - HABAGUCHI / MARUYAMA MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
MATSUMOTO N / MATSUMOTO R - LAWAC M / TOKO S MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
LAIRD N / STEVENS A - MOTOMURA K / SAKAI H MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
WANG X / ZENG J - BELANGER M-A / HARNETT A MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
CHENG K / HUGHES S - DUNN D / FURLAN O G MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
ANTEQUERA - HAMMARBY MONDO: AMICHEVOLI CLUB (POSS. CAMBIO FORMAT)
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:00
DUNAJSKA STREDA - RUZOMBEROK SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:30
SL. BRATISLAVA - ZL. MORAVCE SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:30
SPARTAK TRNAVA - MICHALOVCE SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:30
IDAHO STEELHEADS - ALLEN AMERICANS USA: AMERICA ECHL
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:10
VESZPREM - PPD ZAGREB EUROPA: EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:45
DIN. BUCURESTI - WISLA PLOCK EUROPA: EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:45
THW KIEL - BARCELLONA EUROPA: EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:45
MAGDEBURG - PORTO VITALIS EUROPA: EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:45
PGE VIVE KIELCE - ELVERUM EUROPA: EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:45
ASTLEY J - WAKELIN C EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
GILBERT D - HICKS A EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
BINGHAM S - WOOLLASTON B EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
PERRY J - LINES O EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
HIGHFIELD L - MUIR R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:30
GUODONG X - VAFAEI H EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:30
CARTER A - WILLIAMS R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:30
LISOWSKI J - PAGE J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:30
BRECEL L - BINGYU CHANG EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
BROWN J - JUNHUI D EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
STEVENS M - HENDRY STEPHEN EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
MILKINS R - DOTT G EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
ANDREOZZI/DURAN G - NUNEZ D A / SANTIBANEZ S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:30
LOCK/LOCK - MEJIA N / TIRANTE T A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:30
OLIVO R - DOMINGUES J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:00
ACHONDO G / CASTRO C - ARIAS/ZEBALLOS CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:00
FARJAT, TOMAS - GOMEZ E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:20
REIS DA SILVA, JOAO LUCAS - KICKER N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:40
BRUNA N / DOMINGUES J - MARTINEZ L / NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:20
LOCK/LOCK - OLIVO R / PAZ J P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 07:40
BAGNIS F - TORRES, JUAN BAUTISTA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:00
JIANU F - DUCKWORTH J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:30
IONEL, NICHOLAS DAVID - IMAI S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:30
CHUNG Y - SASIKUMAR M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:30
UCHIDA K - HAZAWA S. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:30
HSU Y H / SHIMIZU Y - CORNEA V V / HARRIS A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:50
IMAMURA M / NOGUCHI R - MOCHIZUKI Y / OCHI M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:50
ZHUKAYEV B - WATANUKI YOS. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:50
SHIMABUKURO S. - LY H N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:50
SUGITA Y - SINCLAIR C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:10
HAZAWA S / TROTTER J - CHUNG Y / UCHIDA K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:10
MOCHIZUKI, SHINTARO - SILVA F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:10
MATSUI T / UESUGI K - IONEL N / JIANU F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:10
GEERTS M - KUKUSHKIN M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
HAASE R - RIEDI, LEANDRO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:30
FALLERT F / JEBENS H - KUBOT L / WALKOW S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:30
BERGS Z - KARLOVSKIY E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:50
LIBIETIS M / MARGAROLI L - BERGEVI F / SCHELL N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:50
SVRCINA, DALIBOR - MACHAC T. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:10
CASH J / PATTEN H - ARNABOLDI F / FERRARI G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:10
FORTI F / SERAFINI M - HAASE R / VERBEEK S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:30
PAULSON A - TRAVAGLIA S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 07:30
GAKHOV I - ANDREEV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:00
LOPEZ MONTAGUD C - MORONI GIAN M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:00
CHANDRASEKAR A / PRASHANTH N V S - BABIC Z / MATUSZEWSKI P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:20
KRUTYKH O - DARDERI, LUCIANO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:20
VAVASSORI A - BARRANCO COSANO J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:20
MILOJEVIC N / ZEKIC M - ALVAREZ VARONA N / MANSILLA DIEZ CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:40
KRUTYKH O / ROCA BATALLA O - COPPEJANS K / MORONI G M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
PIGOSSI L / SHNAIDER D - JEANJEAN L / STRAKHOVA V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
SHNAIDER, DIANA - ARANGO E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:00
VICENS MAS R - OZ I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:00
TAN H - JEANJEAN L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:30
BUREL C - LI A. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:15
YOU X - BARA I M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:15
VEDDER, EVA - ASTAKHOVA, DARYA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:45
CAVALLE-REIMERS Y / VICENS MAS R - GAMARRA MARTINS I / STEFANI L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 07:30
BARA I / JANI R - GAMIZ A / VEDDER E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:45
ANSHBA A / ASTAKHOVA D - GLEASON Q / LECHEMIA E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:45
RIERA, JULIA - BAPTISTE, HAILEY CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:00
LARRAYA GUIDI, SOL AILIN - SILVA, GUILLERMINA ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:00
GOMEZ PEZUELA CANO, MARIAN - BONARDI, BERTA ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:00
NAYAR, SARA - FOURLIS J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:00
COOK, ETHAN - DUMITRU M ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
SACH, TAI - TAJIMA N ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
STATHAM R J - TAYLOR J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
ARAKAWA N - WEBB, STEFANI ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:30
THOMPSON, BELLE - HULE P ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:30
ERCAN, MELISA - OZEKI M ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:30
INGLIS M - KRISH, MILAN ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:30
COOK E / PEARSON K - DELANEY J / PAVLEKOVI ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:00
ZHANG, JEREMY - BEALE J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:00
KIM E / RELJIC A - BOZOVIC A / MAYS L ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:00
ADDISON A / RAI A - CHEN K Y / TAJIMA N ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:00
KORHONEN C / QUIGLEY O - CHANTA A / KOVAPITUKTED P ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:30
FRAHN M / LAU J - AIAVA D / WESTBURY K ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:30
FAILLA J / PARNABY A - OZEKI M / YAMALAPAL ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:30
NUGROHO P M / RAINA A - REPAC M / SMITH T N ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:30
SACH T / TALIC Z-Z - MARINKOV P / ZHANG J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 06:00
GAAL C / SEARANT R - PUTTERGILL C / ROMIOS M ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 07:00
FUKUDA S / NAKAMURA R - CAVRAK/VAN RENSBURG ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 07:00
TUMASONIS G P / YAMACITA F - LUZ/ZORMANN ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:25
SARAIVA DOS SANTOS, PAULO ANDRE - ZORMANN DA SILVA M ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:00
MONZON I - LEAL, VITOR ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:00
COUTO LOUREIRO, JOAO VICTOR - BOSCARDIN DIAS, PEDRO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:00
RIBEIRO E - RODRIGUEZ LORENZO J ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:00
YAMACITA F - ROVERI SIDNEY G ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:30
FONSECA, JOAO - HEIDE, GUSTAVO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:30
ZANELLATO, NICOLAS - RONCADELLI, FRANCO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 04:30
LOMAKIN G / WENGER D - RODRIGUEZ L J / RONCADELLI F ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:30
BIANCHINI BOGO E - CLEZAR G ITF: ITF BRASILE
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:30
BIELINSKYI O / VANTA V - ARUTIUNIAN E / OSTAPENKOV D ITF: ITF EGITTO
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:30
ROCCHETTI, SOFIA - LUKAS T ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
HERMANS M - MU T ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
OBERLEITNER N - BAR MENAHEM, SHAY ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
MATOULA M - BOSKOVIC L. ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
SAKELLARIDIS, STEFANOS - PELIWO F ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 09:30
KANEV K - COLMEGNA M ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 09:30
TERZIYSKA J - MATSUDA M ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 09:30
FRIBERG K - SKORILAS, ALEXANDROS ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 09:30
CIRIC BAGARIC, LUCIJA - MAKAROVA, EKATERINA (1996) ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
CHRISTOFI / MATOULA M - BANDUROWS / GRECHKINA ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
GJORCHESKA L - HERDZELAS D ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
OVCHARENKO, OLEKSANDR - DROGUET, TITOUAN ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 11:00
D AGOSTIN / PAMPANIN - GULIN S / SABANIN Y ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:00
GLUSHKOVA / SOBOLEVA - COLMEGNA / DI GIUSEP ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:30
HERMANS M / VELDHEER M - ANTONOPOULOS C / SKORILAS A ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
OBERLEITN / SANDKAULE - SAKELLARI / SAKELLARI ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
JURAJDA A / SINIAKOV D - BILJESKO D / OVCHARENKO O ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:00
ATMANE, TERENCE - PIATTI, ROCCO ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:05
KOVACICOV / KUSY ALZU - KARATANCH / SEMENISTA ITF: ITF GRECIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 05:55
ATLANGERI / DENISOV I - MATSUDA R / MATSUMURA ITF: ITF INDIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 09:30
MARTIAL, ALICIA - DAPKUTE, IVETA ITF: ITF PORTOGALLO
Thursday 24 November 2022 03:45
JANSEN, WILLIAM - VALLEJO, ADOLFO DANIEL ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:30
PARKS A - CURMI, FRANCESCA ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Thursday 24 November 2022 01:30
SAFTA, ANASTASIA - DRAHOTA SZABO, DORKA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:00
CAMPANA F / ORTENZI G - KLOK D / MATVIEVIC ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Thursday 24 November 2022 12:00
ITALIA - USA NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:00
BOLELLI S / FOGNINI - PAUL T / SOCK J NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Thursday 24 November 2022 02:45
HD SPIKERS - CHERY TIGGO CROSSOVE FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE PREMIER LEAGUE FEMM.
Thursday 24 November 2022 10:30
PERUGIA - MODENA ITALIA: ITALIA A1
Thursday 24 November 2022 08:30