Eventi in primo piano

Partite
Zaragoza - UD Ibiza Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 03 December 2022 03:15
Gijon - Las Palmas Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 03 December 2022 05:30
Mirandes - Albacete Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 03 December 2022 05:30
Villarreal B - Leganes Spain: LaLiga2
Saturday 03 December 2022 08:00
Andorra - FC Cartagena SAD Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 01:00
Racing Santander - Lugo Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 03:15
Eibar - Huesca Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 05:30
Levante - Malaga Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 08:00
Ponferradina - Burgos CF Spain: LaLiga2
Monday 05 December 2022 08:00

Partite
CITY OILERS - URUNANI BBC AFRICA: BAL AFRICA LEAGUE
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
CAPE TOWN TIGERS - FERROVIARIO BEIRA AFRICA: BAL AFRICA LEAGUE
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
OBERA TENIS CLUB - ARGENTINO DE JUNIN ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
BOCA JUNIORS - SAN LORENZO ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:10
INDEPENDIENTE DE OLIVA - OBRAS SANITARIAS ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:30
MELBOURNE UTD - TASMANIA JACKJUMPERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:00
PINHEIROS - FRANCA BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 07:00
CERRADO BASQUETE - BRASILIA BASQUETE BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:00
PHOENIX FUELMASTERS - TERRAFIRMA DYIP FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE COMMISSIONER CUP
Saturday 26 November 2022 09:30
S. MIGUEL BEERMEN - TALK N TEXT FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE COMMISSIONER CUP
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:45
LANGHE ROERO BASKETBALL - COLLEGE BK BORGOMANERO ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:30
OLEGGIO BASKET - LIBERTAS LIVORNO ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA - BRIANZA CASA BASKET ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:30
ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE - LEGNANO KNIGHTS ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:30
MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL - NUOVA PALLACANESTRO VIGEVANO ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Saturday 26 November 2022 09:00
REAL SEBASTIANI RIETI - VIGOR MATELICA ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Saturday 26 November 2022 09:00
USE BASKET EMPOLI - ETRUSCA SAN MINIATO ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Saturday 26 November 2022 09:00
VENEZIA - TRENTO ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
TRIESTE - BRESCIA ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:30
JUVI CREMONA 1952 - TRAPANI ITALIA: SERIE A2
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00
UEB CIVIDALE - FERRARA ITALIA: SERIE A2
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
PIENO ZVAIGZDES - NEVEZIS LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:00
LIETKABELIS - NEPT. KLAIPEDA LITUANIA: LITUANIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:00
ASKER ALIENS - CENTRUM TIGERS OSLO NORVEGIA: NORVEGIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00
GRAN CANARIA - MANRESA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
FUENLABRADA - JOVENTUT SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
BREOGAN LUGO - TENERIFE SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 07:30
SARAGOZZA - BILBAO SPAGNA: SPAGNA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:45
MOBIS PHOEBUS - KCC EGIS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
SEOUL KNIGHTS - DONGBU PROMY SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
SONICBOOM - LG SAKERS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
ORLANDO MAGIC - PHILADELPHIA 76ERS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:00
NEW YORK KNICKS - PORTLAND BLAZERS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:30
SAN ANTONIO SPURS - LA LAKERS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
BOSTON CELTICS - SACRAMENTO KINGS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
INDIANA PACERS - BROOKLYN NETS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
MILWAUKEE BUCKS - CLEVELAND CAVS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES - NEW ORLEANS PELICANS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
HOUSTON ROCKETS - ATLANTA HAWKS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
MIAMI HEAT - WASHINGTON WIZARDS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
OKC THUNDER - CHICAGO BULLS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
PHOENIX SUNS - DETROIT PISTONS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
GS WARRIORS - UTAH JAZZ USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:00
LA CLIPPERS - DENVER NUGGETS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:30
TORONTO RAPTORS - DALLAS MAVERICKS USA: NBA
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:00
KROU Y / GAUTHIER-RAT A - BURNETT P / MCHUGH C MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:00
HAUSSENER Y / METRAL Q - RANGHIERI/CARAMBULA MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00
HODGES T / SCHUBERT Z - LUPO D / ROSSI E MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00
CARRACHER I / NICOLAIDIS M - PEDROSA J / CAMPOS H MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
KRAFT M / STOCKMAN E - ZENG J / WANG X MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
DONG J / YUAN L - HAVELKOVA H / SLUKOVA M MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
CHENG K / HUGHES S - FLEMING J / JOHNSON G MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
WANG F / ZHU L - LIN M M / XIA X Y MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
WELLINGTON PHOENIX - WESTERN UNITED FC AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
SYDNEY - MELB. VICTORY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00
NEWCASTLE JETS - WS WANDERERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00
BRISBANE ROAR - CANBERRA UTD AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00
RSC ANDERLECHT FUTURES - BEERSCHOT WILR. BELGIO: BELGIO 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
AL ITTIHAD KALBA - AL WAHDA ABU DHABI EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:45
AL DHAFRA - AJMAN EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:45
SHARJAH - BANIYAS EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI COPPA DI LEGA
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:30
FC TORPEDO KUTAISI - SIONI BOLNISI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
FC TELAVI - DILA GORI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
SAMGURALI TSKALTUBO - DIN TBILISI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI - SABURTALO TBILISI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
GAGRA - DINAMO BATUMI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
KING S LYNN - STEVENAGE INGHILTERRA: FA CUP
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:45
F. GREEN - ALVECHURCH INGHILTERRA: FA CUP
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:00
WREXHAM - FARNBOROUGH INGHILTERRA: FA CUP
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:15
DAG E RED - GILLINGHAM INGHILTERRA: FA CUP
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
ST. ALBANS - BATH INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA 6
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:00
ANCONA - SASSARI TORRES ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:30
FIORENZUOLA - ALESSANDRIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:30
MONTEVARCHI - RECANATESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:30
OLBIA - CESENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:30
SIENA - CARRARESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:30
IMOLESE - PONTEDERA ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:30
REGGIANA - RIMINI ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:30
FERMANA - LUCCHESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:30
ENTELLA - VIS PESARO ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:30
GUBBIO - SAN DONATO ITALIA: SERIE C
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:30
PROSTEJOV - SKALICA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA WINTER LEAGUE
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
BOHEMIANS - MAS TABORSKO REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA WINTER LEAGUE
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
CHRUDIM - VARNSDORF REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA WINTER LEAGUE
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
MALAGA - PONFERRADINA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:15
ALAVES - VILLARR. B SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:15
REAL OVIEDO - MIRANDES SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:30
ALBACETE - SANTANDER SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:30
LAS PALMAS - TENERIFE SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:00
MUANG THONG - BANGKOK UTD THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
BG PATHUM UNITED - CHIANGRAI UTD THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:00
UTHAI THANI FC - TRAT FC THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:30
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY FC - UDON THANI FC THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
NAKHON SI UNITED - KASETSART FC THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:30
CHIANGMAI FC - CHAINAT HORNBILL THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 2
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:00
ZORYA LUGANSK - FC MINAJ UCRAINA: UCRAINA U19
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:30
PIETRECZKO, RICARDO - RYDZ C MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:45
VAN DUIJVENBODE D - GURNEY D MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:00
GILDING A. - BARRY K MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:15
EDHOUSE R - VAN DEN BERGH D MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:30
RATAJSKI K - DE SOUSA J MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:45
CROSS R - ANDERSON G MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
SCHINDLER M - DOBEY C MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:15
SMITH, ROSS - CLAYTON J MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:30
JOYCE R - WATTIMENA J MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:45
HUMPHRIES L - DE DECKER M MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:00
KLEERMAKER M - CAMPBELL M MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:15
NOPPERT D - WADE J. MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:30
CHISNALL D - WILLIAMS S MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:45
MENZIES C - VAN GERWEN M MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00
SEARLE R - HUGHES J MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:15
CULLEN J - HUYBRECHTS K MONDO: PDC PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:30
H.C. VAL PUSTERIA - PIONEERS VORARLBERG AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Saturday 26 November 2022 07:45
NORFOLK ADMIRALS - WORCESTER RAILERS USA: AMERICA ECHL
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:05
HICKS A - JIAHUI SI EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:00
PINCHES BARRY - BRECEL L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:00
ZHENGYI F - MURPHY S EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:00
STEVENS M - JUNHUI D EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:00
KLECKERS L - MILKINS R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:30
LECLERCQ JULIEN - HEATHCOTE L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:30
WELLS D - HIGGINS J EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:30
DONALDSON S - YUPENG C EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:30
HAWKINS B - HANG L EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
JUNXU PANG - WILSON G EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
DUFFY A - WALDEN R EVENTS: RANKING EVENTS
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
ANDREOZZI G - GOMEZ E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
KICKER N - MEJIA N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:20
ANDREOZZI/DURAN G - MARTINEZ L / NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
UCHIDA K - SILVA F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
WATANUKI YOS. - DUCKWORTH J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:20
IMAMURA M / NOGUCHI R - HSU Y H / SHIMIZU Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GIAPPONE
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:40
CASH J / PATTEN H - FORTI F / SERAFINI M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
SACHKO V - RIEDI, LEANDRO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:20
FUCSOVICS M - KUKUSHKIN M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:30
MILOJEVIC N - KRUTYKH O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:00
LLAMAS RUIZ, PABLO - VAN ASSCHE L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:40
KRUTYKH O / ROCA BATALLA O - SABANOV/SABANOV CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Saturday 26 November 2022 02:30
BUREL C - BAINDL K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
GLEASON Q / LECHEMIA E - GAMARRA MARTINS I / STEFANI L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:30
OZ I - JEANJEAN L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
BAINDL K - SHNAIDER, DIANA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Saturday 26 November 2022 11:45
SEELIG K - RAI, AJEET ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
NUGROHO P / RAINA A - FAILLA J / PARNABY A ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
NUGROHO, PRISKA MADELYN - FOURLIS J ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
HULE P - CABRERA L ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
INGLIS M - RAINA A ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
HOUGH D / TAYLOR J - PUTTERGILL C / ROMIOS M ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:30
KELLY D - JIN, JEREMY ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:30
STATHAM R J - BOLT A. ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:30
ARAKAWA H / ARAKAWA N - AIAVA D / WESTBURY K ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
BEALE J / FRAWLEY J - ADDISON A / RAI A ITF: ITF AUSTRALIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA A / MON - LUZ/ZORMANN ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:40
HEIDE, GUSTAVO - RIBEIRO E ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 03:00
ZANELLATO, NICOLAS - ZORMANN DA SILVA M ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:40
COUTO LOUREIRO J V / HEIDE G - LUZ/ZORMANN ITF: ITF BRASILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:10
CUKIERMAN D - PELIWO F ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 09:00
MAKAROVA, EKATERINA (1996) - SEMENISTAJA, DARJA ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 09:00
ATMANE, TERENCE - OVCHARENKO, OLEKSANDR ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
OBERLEITNER N / SANDKAULEN T - D'AGOSTINO S / PAMPANIN P ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
BULGARU M - GJORCHESKA L ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
OBERLEITNER N / SANDKAULEN T - D`AGOSTINO S / PAMPANIN P ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 10:30
GAVRILA O / MAKAROVA E - GLUSHKOVA D / SOBOLEVA A K ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
JURAJDA A / SINIAKOV D - CUKIERMAN D / UZHYLOVSKYI V ITF: ITF GRECIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 12:00
WINTER LOPEZ B - VALLEJO, ADOLFO DANIEL ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:00
BITTOUN KOUZMINE, CONSTANTIN - MOGHINI G ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 09:00
ERSOZ, VANESSA - DRAHOTA SZABO, DORKA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:00
ITALIA - CANADA NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Saturday 26 November 2022 01:00
MUSETTI, LORENZO - AUGER ALLIASSIME F NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:30
BOLELLI S / FOGNINI - POSPISIL V / SHAPOVALOV D NAZIONI: COPPA DAVIS
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:50
TRENTINO - MILANO ITALIA: ITALIA A1
Saturday 26 November 2022 06:00
CLUB ITALIA - VOLLEY OFFANENGO ITALIA: ITALIA A2 FEMMINILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 04:00
CONEGLIANO - NOVARA ITALIA: ITALIA SUPERCOPPA FEMMINILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 08:30
SV DYNAMO APELDOORN - SLIEDRECHT OLANDA: OLANDA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 26 November 2022 05:00