Sport



Eventi in primo piano

Partite
Andorra - FC Cartagena SAD Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 01:00
Racing Santander - Lugo Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 03:15
Eibar - Huesca Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 05:30
Levante - Malaga Spain: LaLiga2
Sunday 04 December 2022 08:00
Ponferradina - Burgos CF Spain: LaLiga2
Monday 05 December 2022 08:00

Partite
REGATAS CORRIENTES - UNION DE SANTA FE ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
OBRAS SANITARIAS - CA PLATENSE ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:30
MINAS - CEARENSE BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
Flamengo - Cerrado Brazil: NBB
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI - CEZ NYMBURK EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
SASSARI - PAOK EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
TENERIFE - BNEI HERZELIA EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
ASP PROMITHEAS - TURK TELEKOM EUROPA: EUROCUP
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:30
HAPOEL TEL AVIV - BUDUCNOST EUROPA: EUROCUP
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
JOVENTUT - JL BOURG EUROPA: EUROCUP
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:15
BRESCIA - VENEZIA EUROPA: EUROCUP
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
HAPOEL HAIFA BC - ANTWERP GIANTS EUROPA: EUROPE CUP
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
CHOLET - RILSKI SPORTIST EUROPA: EUROPE CUP
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
Tenerife - Bnei Herzliya Europe: Champions League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:30
Promitheas - Turk Telekom Europe: Eurocup
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Buducnost Europe: Eurocup
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Joventut Badalona - JL Bourg Europe: Eurocup
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:15
Hapoel Haifa - Antwerp Giants Europe: FIBA Europe Cup
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Le Mans - Monaco France: LNB
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
Elitzur Ashkelon - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya Israel: Liga Leumit
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
ETRUSCA SAN MINIATO - CAMPETTO BASKET ANCONA ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
CAMPETTO BASKET ANCONA - ETRUSCA SAN MINIATO ITALIA: ITALIA SERIE B
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
GOYANG ORIONS - SEOUL KNIGHTS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
Goes - Malvin Uruguay: Liga Uruguaya
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:15
Bigua - Urupan Uruguay: Liga Uruguaya
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:30
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - ATLANTA HAWKS USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:00
WASHINGTON WIZARDS - MINNESOTA TWOLVES USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:00
BROOKLYN NETS - ORLANDO MAGIC USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
TORONTO RAPTORS - CLEVELAND CAVS USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
BOSTON CELTICS - CHARLOTTE HORNETS USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
NEW ORLEANS PELICANS - OKC THUNDER USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
UTAH JAZZ - CHICAGO BULLS USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
DENVER NUGGETS - HOUSTON ROCKETS USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
SACRAMENTO KINGS - PHOENIX SUNS USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:00
LA LAKERS - INDIANA PACERS USA: NBA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
ABELA M / GREGORY T - BASSEREAU R / LYNEEL J MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:00
KOLARIC L / KLASNIC D - PLAVINS M / SAMOILOVS M MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:00
ELAZAR E / OHANA N A - HOWAT J / PEARSE J MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:00
SATO R / TAKAHASHI T - DRESSLER C / TRUMMER M MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:00
CANET A / ROTAR T - BLAKE C / GREGORY J MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
BELLO JA / BELLO JO - HOOD B / JOSEFSEN L MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
BUSHBY S / TAKKEN J - BATRANE I / BALOKOZ F MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
DUMEK J / SEDLAK J - KINDL M F / SEISER M MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
CANET A / ROTAR T - KINDL M F / SEISER M MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
BELLO FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA L J / - BATRANE I / BALOKOZ F MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
RANGHIERI/CARAMBULA - BASSEREAU R / LYNEEL J MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
FUJII S / MURAKAMI M - FLEMING J / JOHNSON G MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:00
DUNN D / FURLAN O G - HAVELKOVA H / SLUKOVA M MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:00
WANG F / ZHU L - FEJES S / INGRAM R MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
GRUSZCZYNSKA J / WACHOWICZ A - BELANGER M-A / HARNETT A MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
MATSUMOTO N / MATSUMOTO R - BETTENAY C / KENDALL B MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
MEARS K / MILUTINOVIC J - DONG J / YUAN L MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
LOVSIN T / KOTNIK T - MEARS B / PHILLIPS T MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
PATCHARAMAINARUEBHORN C / RADARO - LAWAC M / TOKO S MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
GRUSZCZYNSKA J / WACHOWICZ A - HAVELKOVA H / SLUKOVA M MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:00
WANG F / ZHU L - FLEMING J / JOHNSON G MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:00
BETTENAY C / KENDALL B - DONG J / YUAN L MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
LOVSIN T / KOTNIK T - LAWAC M / TOKO S MONDO: MONDO BEACH PRO TOUR FEM
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
ALESSANDRIA - OLBIA ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:00
PONTEDERA - ENTELLA ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
SASSARI TORRES - FIORENZUOLA ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
CARRARESE - ANCONA ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
VIS PESARO - GUBBIO ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
RECANATESE - REGGIANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
LUCCHESE - CESENA ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
RIMINI - IMOLESE ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
SAN DONATO - MONTEVARCHI ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
SIENA - FERMANA ITALIA: SERIE C
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Garde Nationale - Madine Trarza Mauritania: Ligue 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
Olanda - Qatar  MONDO: #Mondiali Quatar 2022
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:00
Ecuador - Senegal  MONDO: #Mondiali Quatar 2022
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:00
Iran - USA MONDO: #Mondiali Quatar 2022
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
Galles - Inghilterra  MONDO: #Mondiali Quatar 2022
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
DUSSELDORF - DE GRAAFSCHAP MONDO: AMICHEVOLI CLUB (POSS. CAMBIO FORMAT)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:15
Santa Clara - Oliveirense Portugal: League Cup
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:45
TEPLICE - PARDUBICE REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA WINTER LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
TRENCIN - SPARTAK TRNAVA REP. CECA: REPUBBLICA CECA WINTER LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - U CRAIOVA ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
ND GORICA - TABOR SEZANA SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
MARIBOR - ASK BRAVO SLOVENIA: SLOVENIA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Odra Wodzislaw (Pol) - Gwarek Ornontowice (Pol)  World: Club Friendly
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
HC TWK INNSBRUCK - GRAZ AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:15
VIENNA - HCB SUDTIROL AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:15
PIONEERS VORARLBERG - SALZBURG AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:30
H.C. VAL PUSTERIA - HC ASIAGO AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:45
Vorarlberg - Salzburg Austria: ICE Hockey League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:30
Rungsted - Sonderjyske Ishockey Denmark: Metal Ligaen
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox Denmark: Metal Ligaen
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
HV 71 - Timra Sweden: SHL
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Leksand - Farjestad Sweden: SHL
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Lulea - Frolunda Sweden: SHL
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Brynas - Oskarshamn Sweden: SHL
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Linkoping - Orebro Sweden: SHL
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Malmo - Rogle Sweden: SHL
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne Switzerland: National League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Ajoie - EHC Kloten Switzerland: National League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Fribourg - Zurich Switzerland: National League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Servette - Rapperswil Switzerland: National League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Davos - Biel Switzerland: National League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Zug - Lugano Switzerland: National League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Langnau Tigers - Bern Switzerland: National League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
FERENCVAROSI TC - BENIDORM EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
GOPPINGEN - TATRAN PRESOV EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
MOT. ZAPOROZHYE - RK PELISTER EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
SKANDERBORG AARHUS - BIDASOA IRUN EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
SCHAFFHAUSEN - BENFICA EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
FEJER BAL VESZPREM - MONTPELLIER EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
YSTADS IF - FLENSBURG EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
FUCHSE BERLIN - AGUAS SANTAS EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:45
SPORTING CP - BALATONFUREDI EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:45
PAYS AIX - VALUR REYKJAVIK EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:45
ALPLA HARD - NEXE NASICE EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:45
SKJERN - FRAIKIN GRANOLLERS EUROPA: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:45
ABEL Moda Volei W - Osasco W Brazil: Superliga Women
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:00
Pinheiros W - Brasilia Volei W Brazil: Superliga Women
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
Omonia - Lindemans Aalst Europe: Challenge Cup
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Holte W - Sokol/Post SV W Europe: Challenge Cup Women
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Herceg Novi W - Tromso W Europe: Challenge Cup Women
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Trentino - Kedzierzyn-Kozle Europe: Champions League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:30
Benfica - Tours Europe: Champions League
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
NawaRo Straubing W - Dresdner SC W Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
WILSON K - YEE NG ON OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
WALDEN R - KING M OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
O CONNOR J - XINTONG Z OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
EMERY DYLAN - ANDA Z OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:00
YUELONG Z - LILLEY D OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
TRUMP J - MANN M OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
DOTT G - PERRY J OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
HAWKINS B - WHITE M OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
SAENGKHAM N - VAFAEI H OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
DONALDSON S - MURPHY S OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
JUNHUI D - JOYCE M OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
CARTER A - WILLIAMS R OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
SELBY M - ASTLEY J OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
O SULLIVAN S - MCGILL A OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
WOOLLASTON B - O SULLIVAN R OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
CLARKE J R - MIAH H OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
DOHERTY K - WILSON G OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
JAIN, HIMANSHU - ROBERTSON N OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Carter A. - Williams R. Scotland: Scottish Open
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:00
Clarke J. R. - Miah H. Scotland: Scottish Open
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
O'Sullivan S. - McGill A. Scotland: Scottish Open
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
Woollaston B. - O'Sullivan R. Scotland: Scottish Open
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
Selby M. - Astley J. Scotland: Scottish Open
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
Doherty K. - Wilson G. Scotland: Scottish Open
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
Jain H. D. - Robertson N. Scotland: Scottish Open
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
Wickmayer Y. - Van Uytvanck A. Andorra: Andorra Challenger Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:15
Bucsa C. - Glushko L. Andorra: Andorra Challenger Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:35
Zhang S. - Stojanovic N. Andorra: Andorra Challenger Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Gonzalez D. J. M. - Iamachkine A. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:00
Diaz Zayas L. - Vangelova A. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
Zehnder M. J. - Markus C. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
Blatter L./Mutilba V. - Frascini M. D./Merlo R. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Astete F./Iamachkine A. - Buris B./Poj N. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Burstein M. V./Larraya G. S. A. - Bulbarella M./Sposetti I. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:00
Ceinos E. J./Estevez J. - Arangio G./Keranovic J. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
Diaz Zayas L./Pereyra G. S. - Gonzalez D. J. M./Madrid Rocca M. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Marchesini M. V. - Giovannini L./Zehnder M. J. Argentina: ITF W15 Buenos Aires Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
Roveri Sidney G. - Roncadelli F. Brazil: ITF M25 Vacaria Men (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
Rodriguez L. J. - Schiessl J. E. Brazil: ITF M25 Vacaria Men (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:30
Oliveira N. - Lomakin G. Brazil: ITF M25 Vacaria Men (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:30
Yamacita F. - Tosetto V. Brazil: ITF M25 Vacaria Men (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Loureiro J. V. C. - Boscardin Dias P. Brazil: ITF M25 Vacaria Men (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Luz O./Zormann Da Silva M. - Bassani L. Z. B./Santos J. P. Brazil: ITF M25 Vacaria Men Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
Carnevalle L./Mirgone F. - Guglieri T./Tedesco G. Brazil: ITF M25 Vacaria Men Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
de A. G. R./De Lima M. A. - Alves M./Roveri Sidney G. Brazil: ITF M25 Vacaria Men Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
Anshba A./Strakhova V. - Baptiste H./Osuigwe W. Brazil: ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:15
Pedretti G. T./Zeballos N. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Vicens Mas R. Brazil: ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:15
Ferreira T. M. C./Rodrigues d. L. S. - Aney J./Herazo M. F. Brazil: ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:15
Khromacheva I./Shymanovich I. - Felix d. S. G./Oliveira M. L. Brazil: ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Costa C./Ueno D. P. - Capurro Taborda M./Riera J. Brazil: ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Plaza Araujo L./Tirunelveli T. - Candiotto A./Pereira R. Brazil: ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:45
Rogers A. S./Rosca C. - Bueno H./Ferreira N. Brazil: ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:15
Bonardi B./Konishi J. - Gamarra Martins I./Jorge F. Brazil: ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro Women Doubles (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:15
PARKS A - NOSKOVA, LINDA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ANDORRA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
ABDURAIMOVA N - YASTREMSKA D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ANDORRA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:45
GARCIA PEREZ G - SNIGUR, DARIA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ANDORRA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:00
CHARAEVA, ALINA - ZUGER J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ANDORRA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
FALKOWSKA W - CRISTIAN J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ANDORRA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:45
WICKMAYER Y - VAN UYTVANCK A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ANDORRA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
BUCSA C. - GLUSHKO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ANDORRA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
ZHANG S - STOJANOVIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ANDORRA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:15
ALVAREZ VARONA N - BONADIO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:00
DARDERI, LUCIANO - GAKHOV I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:00
COELHO, FABIO - COLLIGNON, RAPHAEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:00
ONCLIN G - KARLOVSKIY E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:20
LAZAROV A - GIANNESSI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:20
OLIVEIRA G - MILOJEVIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:20
TSITSIPAS / VERBEEK S - DOMINGUES / SOUSA P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
SACHKO V / YEVSEYEV - DRZEWIECK / NEUCHRIST CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
BORGES N - ISTOMIN D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
CORNEA V / GAKHOV I - KUBOT L / WALKOW S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:20
BLANCANEAUX G - FATIC N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:20
IONEL, NICHOLAS DAVID - SKATOV, TIMOFEY CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:20
SILVA J / SILVA T - ROCHA F / ROCHA H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:40
LAVAGNO E - ECHARGUI M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
GIUSTINO L - DURASOVIC V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
LLAMAS RUIZ, PABLO - MICHALSKI, DANIEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
PEREZ SANZ D - ANDREEV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:50
MOLLEKER R - MORONI GIAN M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:50
STODDER T - VANSHELBOIM, ERIC CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:50
SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO N - ROCA BATALLA O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
BARRANCO COSANO J - KOPRIVA V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
HAASE R - LOPEZ MORILLO I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 01:30
LAJOVIC D - CHEPELEV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:50
KING E / STALDER R - MOLLEKER R / STODDER T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
BABIC Z / MATUSZEWSKI P - ARRIBAGE T / DROGUET T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:00
Hoyos Franco A. - Rodriguez J. A. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Boscarino F. - Hilderbrand T. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Gomez Osorio A./Marshall K. - Chin J./Jones M. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Alonso J./Krasner D. - Foster-Estwick M./Rodriguez J. A. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
Koistila Larsson K./Videhult L. - Flores J./Sheehy J. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
King D./Lawrence X. - De A. S. P. A./Pinheiro d. C. J. G. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
Jones A./Liokossis S. - Maleno Rosario A. J./Villalona M. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
Hilderbrand T./Schachter N. - Barrett H./Duarte A. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Ogura K./Stepanov R. - Boscarino F./Greschner M. Dominican Republic: ITF M15 Santo Domingo 2 Men Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Renaud J. - Williford K. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Kaur B. - Ansari C. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
Sengphrachanh N. - Hinojosa Gomez J. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
William T. - Mazzoni E. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
Kareisova L. - Gales T. M. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
Januskova P./Malik T. - Sengphrachanh N./Van Poppel E. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Baranovski A./Pinson L. - Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Kendall-Woseley M./William T. - Ansari C./Goel A. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:00
Renaud J./Valdez R. - Dutta M./Popovic M. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Fenton J./Kaur B. - Gombitova A./Gombitova I. Dominican Republic: ITF W15 Santo Domingo 2 Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
Navarro M. F. - Karunaratne A. Italy: ITF W25 Selva Gardena Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Makarova E. - Bektas E. Italy: ITF W25 Selva Gardena Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Jokic K./Ng T. - Dinu C./Koklina E. Italy: ITF W25 Selva Gardena Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Piccoliori A./Viertler M. - Hofer V./Pfeifer L. Italy: ITF W25 Selva Gardena Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Mcadoo R./Ovcharenko E. - Bondarenko M./Sakellaridi S. Italy: ITF W25 Selva Gardena Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
CURY BUERES, MATHEUS - TEDESCO, GUSTAVO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
ESCURRA ISNARDI, HERNANDO JOSE - TEISEN PEREIRA G ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
LEAL, VITOR - GUGLIERI, THIAGO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS, RYAN - PINTO, LUCCA ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:30
BIANCHINI BOGO E - SCHENEKENBERG, GABRIEL ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:30
FORTES, ENZO - GRECO, VALENTIN MANUEL ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:30
ALVES, VICTOR MILARE - CARNEVALLE, LUCIO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
TOSETTO R - OBEID, LUCAS ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:00
ROVERI SIDNEY G - RONCADELLI, FRANCO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO J - SCHIESSL, JOAO EDUARDO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:30
LUZ / ZORMANN - BASSANI L / GUEDES DO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:00
YAMACITA F - TOSETTO, VICTOR ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:00
COUTO LOUREIRO, JOAO VICTOR - BOSCARDIN DIAS, PEDRO ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:00
DE ALMEID / DE LIMA M - ALVES M / ROVERI SI ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:30
CARNEVALLE L / MIRGONE F - GUGLIERI T / TEDESCO G ITF: ITF BRASILE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:30
SHIN, SANHUI - IANIN, NIKITA ITF: ITF EGITTO
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
KOISTILA LARSSON, KENZO - LAWRENCE, JR, JOSHUA ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
HOYOS FRANCO A - RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOHAN ALEXA ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
BOSCARINO, FEDERICO - HILDERBRAND T ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
BROWNING, TAUHEED - PINO, SEBASTIAN ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
CABRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL - MARSHALL, KAIPO ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
SCHACHTER, NOAH - FLORES, JESSE ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
MIYOSHI, KENTA - LAWRENCE, XAVIER ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
RENAUD J - WILLIFORD, KELLY ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:30
JONES A / LIOKOSSIS - MALENO RO / VILLALONA ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
KAUR, BASANT - ANSARI, CAROLYN ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
KING D / LAWRENCE - DE ALMEID / PINHEIRO ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
CABRERA M / IAQUINTO - HARDT N / SEGARELLI ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:30
OGURA K / STEPANOV - BOSCARINO / GRESCHNER ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
KOISTILA / VIDEHULT - FLORES KN / SHEEHY J ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
HILDERBRAND T / SCHACHTER N - BARRETT H / DUARTE A ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
ECHEVERRI / WILLIFORD - PETRUZELO / SCHECH R ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
KENDALL-W / WILLIAM T - ANSARI C / GOEL A ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
BARANOVSK / PINSON L - MAZZONI E / MAZZONI J ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
JANUSKOVA / MALIK T - SENGPHRAC / VAN POPPE ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
FENTON J / KAUR B - GOMBITOVA A / GOMBITOVA I ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
MATUSZEWSKI, GABRIEL - PATY D. ITF: ITF SLOVACCHIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:00
KAROL, MILOS - PRIVARA, PETER BENJAMIN ITF: ITF SLOVACCHIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 03:30
POKORNY, LUKAS - SETKIC A ITF: ITF SLOVACCHIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
HANSCH MAURITZSON, FABIAN - TURRIZIANI ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:30
PORRAS, JULIO CESAR - MOLINO J ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:30
MERCADIER, NAIA - CONDE, SARA ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:00
LAMBLING, RAPHAEL - DARRAS, MAYEUL ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:30
TOMANSKI, KAROL - DUNCAN, DWAINE ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:30
EINIG, FELIX - BERGER, ANTOINE ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:30
BURNASHOV, IVAN - PERRUZZA, VALERIO ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:30
TSYURPALEVYCH, ALINA - FORNASIERI, CHIARA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:30
SHIN, MAXIM - SARITAS, GOKBERK ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
Iliev S. - Lee P.-C. Portugal: ITF W15 Lousada 2 Women (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:00
Behnke J. K./Otzipka J. - Dapkute I./Saner J. Portugal: ITF W15 Lousada 2 Women Doubles (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 04:30
Ionel N. D. - Skatov T. Portugal: Maia Challenger Men (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 05:20
Pokorny L. - Setkic A. Slovakia: ITF M25 Trnava Men (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Kopp S. - Shelbayh A. Slovakia: ITF M25 Trnava Men (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Dellavedova M. - Rosenkranz M. Slovakia: ITF M25 Trnava Men (hard)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 02:30
Snitari I. - Ilhan M. Turkey: ITF M15 Antalya 22 Men (clay)
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00
LONGHINO, NICO - LIMONOV, ANTON CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
VOSTES Y - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:10
BLUHM F - ISRAELI, TAL CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:50
RIOFRIO, EMILIANO - CHEAIB D. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Tuesday 29 November 2022 10:30
HAPPEK, SVEN - VOSTES Y CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:10
LONGHINO, NICO - RIOFRIO, EMILIANO CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Tuesday 29 November 2022 11:50
BLUHM F - LIMONOV, ANTON CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Tuesday 29 November 2022 12:30
FRIEDRICHSHAFEN - JASTRZEBSKI W. CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 06:00
DUREN - PERUGIA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 07:00
TRENTINO - KEDZIERZYN KOZLE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 08:30
SL BENFICA - TOURS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Tuesday 29 November 2022 09:00