Partite
CA PLATENSE - ATL CENTRAL CORDOBA ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 12:00
SAN LORENZO - ATLETICA QUIMSA ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 12:00
ATLETICO PENAROL - RIACHUELO DE LA RIOJA ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 01:00
GIMNASIA COMODORO - ZARATE BASKET ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 02:00
ILLAWARRA HAWKS - PERTH WILDCATS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 09:30
UNIFACISA - EC UNIAO CORINTHIANS BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Friday 08 December 2023 11:30
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS - MONACO EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 08 December 2023 07:00
OLYMPIACOS - BAYERN EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 08 December 2023 08:15
VIRTUS BOLOGNA - MACCABI TEL AVIV EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
BARCELLONA - FENERBAHCE EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
BASKONIA VITORIA - STELLA ROSSA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
VILLEURBANNE - VALENCIA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 08 December 2023 09:00
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS - RAIN OR SHINE PAINT. FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE COMMISSIONER CUP
Friday 08 December 2023 09:00
S. MIGUEL BEERMEN - NORTHPORT BATANG PIE FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE COMMISSIONER CUP
Friday 08 December 2023 01:00
NJARDVIK - KEFLAVIK ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 08:15
DONGBU PROMY - SEOUL THUNDERS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 11:00
GOYANG ORIONS - DAEGU PEGASUS SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 11:00
LA LAKERS - NEW ORLEANS PELICANS USA: NBA
Friday 08 December 2023 03:00
PERTH GLORY - MELBOURNE CITY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 11:45
WS WANDERERS - CENTRAL COAST MARINERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1 FEMMINILE
Friday 08 December 2023 09:00
AL KHALIDIYAH - AL HALA MUHAR. BAHRAIN: BAHRAIN COPPA
Friday 08 December 2023 05:00
AL MUHARRAQ SC - QALALI CLUB BAHRAIN: BAHRAIN COPPA
Friday 08 December 2023 05:00
KORTRIJK - WESTERLO BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Friday 08 December 2023 08:45
SERAING UTD - LOMMEL BELGIO: BELGIO 2
Friday 08 December 2023 08:00
JONG KRC GENK - MAASMECHEL. BELGIO: BELGIO 2
Friday 08 December 2023 08:00
UNION ESPANOLA - COBRESAL CILE: CILE 1
Friday 08 December 2023 10:00
HUACHIPATO - AUDAX ITALIANO CILE: CILE 1
Friday 08 December 2023 10:00
CURICO UNIDO - COLO COLO CILE: CILE 1
Friday 08 December 2023 10:00
AL BATAEH (UAE) - BANIYAS EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 08 December 2023 01:45
AL JAZEERA - AJMAN EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 08 December 2023 01:45
SHABAB AL AHLI - EMIRATES CLUB KH EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 08 December 2023 04:30
AL WAHDA ABU DHABI - AL WASL EMIRATI ARABI: EMIRATI ARABI 1
Friday 08 December 2023 04:30
MONTPELLIER - LENS FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Friday 08 December 2023 09:00
HOFFENHEIM - BOCHUM GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
JUVENTUS - NAPOLI ITALIA: SERIE A
Friday 08 December 2023 08:45
TWENTE - EXCELSIOR OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 08:00
EINDHOVEN - EMMEN OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 08 December 2023 08:00
GRONINGEN - TELSTAR OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 08 December 2023 08:00
NAC BREDA - FC OSS OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 08 December 2023 08:00
RODA JC - JONG PSV OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 08 December 2023 08:00
RUCH CHORZOW - ZAGLEBIE LUBIN POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 06:00
POGON SZCZECIN - WARTA POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
CSM POLITEHNICA IASI - UTA ARAD ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 06:00
ZILINA - SPARTAK TRNAVA SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 05:30
GETAFE - VALENCIA SPAGNA: LIGA
Friday 08 December 2023 09:00
ALBACETE - VILLARR. B SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Friday 08 December 2023 06:30
ESPANYOL - SARAGOZZA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Friday 08 December 2023 09:00
ASD SANDRO ABATE - ECOCITY GENZANO ITALIA: ITALIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
PIONEERS VORARLBERG - EC VSV AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 05:00
BL. WINGS LINZ - VIENNA AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 05:30
KLAGENFURT - HCB SUDTIROL AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 07:15
HC TWK INNSBRUCK - HK OLIMPIJA AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 07:15
GRAZ - H.C. VAL PUSTERIA AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 07:15
FEHERVAR AV19 - HC ASIAGO AUSTRIA: AUSTRIA 1
Friday 08 December 2023 07:15
RAPID CITY RUSH - WICHITA THUNDER USA: AMERICA ECHL
Friday 08 December 2023 03:05
BRASILE - ARGENTINA MONDIALI: MONDIALI FEMMINILI
Friday 08 December 2023 03:30
AUSTRIA - ANGOLA MONDIALI: MONDIALI FEMMINILI
Friday 08 December 2023 03:30
REP. CECA - SPAGNA MONDIALI: MONDIALI FEMMINILI
Friday 08 December 2023 06:00
SUD COREA - FRANCIA MONDIALI: MONDIALI FEMMINILI
Friday 08 December 2023 06:00
UCRAINA - OLANDA MONDIALI: MONDIALI FEMMINILI
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
SLOVENIA - NORVEGIA MONDIALI: MONDIALI FEMMINILI
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
DZALAMIDZ / MORATELLI - BANDECCHI / KNUTSON G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 08 December 2023 11:00
YASTREMSKA D - KESSLER, MCCARTNEY CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 08 December 2023 12:15
BUCSA C. - ALBIE A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 08 December 2023 02:00
KESSLER M / SMITH A - DANILINA A / PANOVA A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 08 December 2023 03:15
ANDREEVA E - BUREL C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 08 December 2023 06:30
COCCIARETTO E - PAQUET C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 08 December 2023 07:45
LECHEMIA E / LEE G - PAPAMICHAIL D/STRAKH CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Friday 08 December 2023 12:25
BULGARU M - ZARAZUA R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Friday 08 December 2023 05:00
CARLE M. - RIERA, JULIA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Friday 08 December 2023 06:15
CHRISTIE F / LIZARAZO Y - LECHEMIA E / LEE G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Friday 08 December 2023 08:00
PARRY D - SIERRA, SOLANA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Friday 08 December 2023 09:00
CARLE M L / RIERA J - LOHOFF J / PERRIN C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Friday 08 December 2023 09:15
MONTGOMERY, ROBIN - IN ALBON Y. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER URUGUAY
Friday 08 December 2023 11:00
SANCHEZ ANA S - JANICIJEVIC, SELENA ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 08 December 2023 02:30
CANDIOTTO, ANA - JORGE F ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 08 December 2023 02:30
MATEAS M - PEDRETTI THAISA G ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 08 December 2023 02:30
HARMON A / PEDRETTI - CANDIOTTO / KRYWOJ M ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 08 December 2023 04:00
FOSSA HUE / MIKULSKYT - HITT Z / MONROY Y ITF: ITF BRASILE
Friday 08 December 2023 05:00
TIKHONOVA, ANASTASIA - HATOUKA Y. ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 08 December 2023 07:30
WATSON H - SRAMKOVA R ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 08 December 2023 07:30
BABOS T / ZVONAREVA - THOMBARE / TIKHONOVA ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 08 December 2023 10:00
KUMKHUM/PLIPUECH - NICHOLLS O / WATSON H ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 08 December 2023 10:00
HARTONO A - ZAYTSEVA, KSENIA ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 08 December 2023 11:00
SHINIKOVA I - ABDURAIMOVA N ITF: ITF EMIRATI ARABI
Friday 08 December 2023 12:30
HOLLO, MIKE - GAINZA, ALVARO CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 08 December 2023 08:30
VALUCH, ALEXANDER - KLINK, MAX CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 08 December 2023 09:10
AMANN, SAMUEL - BERGLUND, SIMON CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 08 December 2023 09:50
HAPPEK, SVEN - KLINK, MAX CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 08 December 2023 10:30
TAPIA, MIGUEL NUNEZ - VALUCH, ALEXANDER CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 08 December 2023 11:10
HOLLO, MIKE - HAPPEK, SVEN CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 08 December 2023 11:50
AMANN, SAMUEL - GAINZA, ALVARO CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 08 December 2023 12:30
VALUCH, ALEXANDER - TAPIA, MIGUEL NUNEZ CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 08 December 2023 02:50