Sport




Partite
PHILADELPH. PHILLIES - WASHINGTON NATIONALS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:40
BALTIMORE ORIOLES - SEATTLE MARINERS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:05
NY YANKEES - CHICAGO WHITE SOX USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:05
TORONTO BLUE JAYS - TAMPA BAY RAYS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:07
MIAMI MARLINS - NY METS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:10
CLEVELAND GUARDIANS - MINNESOTA TWINS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:10
ATLANTA BRAVES - SAN DIEGO PADRES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:20
KANSAS CITY ROYALS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:40
TEXAS RANGERS - LA ANGELS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:05
HOUSTON ASTROS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:10
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - BOSTON RED SOX USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:15
ARIZONA DBACKS - DETROIT TIGERS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:40
LA DODGERS - CINCINNATI REDS USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 04:10
SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 04:15
CHICAGO CUBS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:20
KESATRIA BENGAWAN SOLO - SATRIA MUDA BRIT JAK INDONESIA: INDONESIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:00
PELITA JAYA ENERGI M - AMARTHA HANGTUAH JAKARTA INDONESIA: INDONESIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
BALI UNITED - TANGERANG HAWKS INDONESIA: INDONESIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:00
RANS PIK - SATYA WAC ANGSAP SAL INDONESIA: INDONESIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:00
TRAPANI - VERONA ITALIA: SERIE A2
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:30
SOUTHLAND SHARKS - AUCKLAND TUATARA NUOVA ZELANDA: NUOVA ZELANDA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 06:00
TARANAKI MOUNTAINAIRS - MANAWATU JETS NUOVA ZELANDA: NUOVA ZELANDA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:30
INDIANA PACERS - NEW YORK KNICKS USA: NBA
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:00
CLEVELAND CAVS - BOSTON CELTICS USA: NBA
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:30
NEW YORK KNICKS - INDIANA PACERS USA: NBA
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:30
CONNECTICUT SUN - WASHINGTON MYSTICS USA: WNBA
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:30
MINNESOTA LYNX - SEATTLE STORM USA: WNBA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
NY LIBERTY - INDIANA FEVER USA: WNBA
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
LAS VEGAS ACES - LA SPARKS USA: WNBA
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:00
WESTERLO - KV MECHELEN BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 06:15
STANDARD LIEGE - GENT BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:45
BLOOMING - SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:00
GV CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOSE DE OR - INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:00
NAC POTOSI - REAL SANTA CRUZ BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:30
PALMEIRAS - FLAMENGO BRASILE: BRASILE PAULISTA U20
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:00
SANTOS SP - JABAQUARA AC SP BRASILE: BRASILE PAULISTA U20
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:00
EVERTON VINA D. MAR - COPIAPO CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 06:30
COBRELOA - DEP. IQUIQUE CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:00
UNIV. DE CHILE - CDU CATOLICA CILE: CILE 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:30
UNION ESPANOLA - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA CILE: CILE 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN - CD REAL SANTANDER COLOMBIA: COLOMBIA 1 FEMMINILE
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:30
SAMGURALI TSKALTUBO - SAMTREDIA GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:30
DILA GORI - DIN TBILISI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 06:00
WERDER BREMEN - BOCHUM GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
UNION BERLINO - FRIBURGO GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
DORTMUND - DARMSTADT GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
LEVERKUSEN - AUGSBURG GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
STOCCARDA - MONCHENGLADBACH GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
EINTRACHT FRANCOFORT - LIPSIA GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
HEIDENHEIM - COLONIA GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
HOFFENHEIM - BAYERN GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
WOLFSBURG - MAINZ GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
AVISPA F. - CEREZO OSAKA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:00
SAGAN TOSU - NAGOYA GR. GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:00
TOKUSH. VORTIS - ROASSO KUMAMOTO GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
MONT. YAMAGATA - BLAUBL AKIT GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
THESPAKUSATSU - IWAKI FC GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
MITO HOLLYHOCK - OITA TRINITA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
YOKOHAMA FC - SHIMIZU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
JEF CHIBA - EHIME GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
KAGOSHIMA UTD - V. VAREN NAGAS. GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:00
IMABARI - FUKUSHI UTD GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 18 May 2024 06:00
NARA CLUB - FC GIFU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
GRULLA MORI - YSCC YOKOHA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
KATAL. TOYAMA - FC OSAKA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
NAGANO PARCEIRO - Z. KANAZAWA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
MATSUM. YAMAGA - G. KITAKYUSHU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
KAMATAMARE - OMIYA ARDIJA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
FC RYUKYU - TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
LECCE - ATALANTA ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 18 May 2024 06:00
TORINO - MILAN ITALIA: SERIE A
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:45
CATANZARO - BRESCIA ITALIA: SERIE B
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:30
SHERIFF TIRASPOL - FC BALTI MOLDAVIA: MOLDAVIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
MILSAMI - DACIA BUIUCANI MOLDAVIA: MOLDAVIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
PETROCUB - ZIMBRU CHISINAU MOLDAVIA: MOLDAVIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 07:00
FC ULAANBAATAR - BAYANZURKH SPORTING ILCH MONGOLIA: MONGOLIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:15
DEREN - KHANGARID MONGOLIA: MONGOLIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:15
SPORTING CRISTAL - UNION COMERCIO PERU: PERU 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
CS PROGRESUL 2005 - DACO GETICA BUCUREST ROMANIA: ROMANIA 4
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:30
ZILINA - DUNAJSKA STREDA SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 05:00
FK KOSICE - MICHALOVCE SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 05:00
B. BYSTRICA - SKALICA SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 05:00
ZL. MORAVCE - TRENCIN SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 05:00
SL. BRATISLAVA - RUZOMBEROK SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 05:00
SPARTAK TRNAVA - PODBREZOVA SLOVACCHIA: SLOVACCHIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 05:00
ALAVES - GETAFE SPAGNA: LIGA
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:00
FC ANDORRA - BURGOS SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:00
HUESCA - SANTANDER SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 04:15
LEGANES - SPORTING GIJON SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 04:15
TENERIFE - AMOREBIETA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:00
ELDENSE - LEVANTE SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:00
PRACHUAP FC - CHIANGRAI UTD THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:00
MUANG THONG - CHONBURI THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:00
TRAT FC - LAMPHUN WARRIOR THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:30
UTHAI THANI FC - BURIRAM UTD THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:00
MORENO DE ALBORAN N - KWIATKOWSKI T ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
KOVACEVIC A - KRUEGER M ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
PAUL, JAKUB - FICOVICH J ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
GAKHOV I - QUINN, ETHAN ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:20
OFNER S - JEBENS H ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:20
WENGER D - SHELBAYH, ABEDALLAH ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:20
BELLIER A - BROUWER G ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:40
GOFFIN D - MAGER G ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:00
SWIATEK I - SABALENKA A ATP WTA: INTERNAZIONALI ITALIA FEMM.
Saturday 18 May 2024 05:00
AREVALO M / PAVIC M - BOLELLI S / VAVASSORI A ATP WTA: INTERNAZIONALI ITALIA MASC.
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:00
GRANOLLER / ZEBALLOS - BUBLIK A / SHELTON B ATP WTA: INTERNAZIONALI ITALIA MASC.
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:00
GASTON H - ANDREOZZI G ATP WTA: LIONE
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:30
DANIEL T - CHAZAL M ATP WTA: LIONE
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:30
OLIVO R - CACHIN P ATP WTA: LIONE
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:30
FANSELOW S - TIRANTE THIAGO A ATP WTA: LIONE
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:50
BARRANCO COSANO J - HERBERT P H ATP WTA: LIONE
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:50
LESTIENNE C - SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO N ATP WTA: LIONE
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:50
GALAN D E - JORDA SANCHIS D ATP WTA: LIONE
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:10
LAMASINE T - MAYOT H ATP WTA: LIONE
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:10
CHWALINSKA M. - PROZOROVA T ATP WTA: RABAT
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:00
TOMLJANOVIC A - ROSATELLO C ATP WTA: RABAT
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:00
LANSERE S. - KRUNIC A ATP WTA: RABAT
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:00
MLADENOVIC K - BRANCACCIO N ATP WTA: RABAT
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:15
RODRIGUEZ V - PEDONE, GEORGIA ATP WTA: RABAT
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:15
SPITERI D - SANCHEZ ANA S ATP WTA: RABAT
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:15
CENGIZ B - STOLLAR F ATP WTA: RABAT
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:30
ROMERO GORMAZ L - CURMI F ATP WTA: RABAT
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
FRECH M - KOLODYNSKA, JANA ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
BOUZKOVA M - PONCHET J ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
SHAPATAVA S - BUCSA C. ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
HESSE A - SAVILLE D ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:15
PUTINTSEVA Y - RAINA A ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:15
KENIN S - PAQUET C ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:15
JACQUEMOT E - ANDREEVA E ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:30
MASAROVA R. - KRUEGER A ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:30
ARENDS S / MIDDELKOOP M - CASH J / GALLOWAY R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
BHAMBRI Y / OLIVETTI - ARRIBAGE / CORNEA V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
MUHAMMAD A / SUTJIADI A - NICULESCU M / ZHU L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
BARRIENTOS N / CABRAL F - HALYS Q / MAHUT N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:20
SHNAIDER D - GRACHEVA V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:00
SHANG J - MARTINEZ PORTERO P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:00
HALYS Q / MAHUT N - BHAMBRI Y / OLIVETTI A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:35
NAVARRO E - RUSE E G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 04:00
FILS A - BARRERE G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 04:00
SHERIF M - SCHMIEDLOVA A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
WOLF J J - SONEGO L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:30
PASSARO F - NAKASHIMA B CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:30
DANILINA / KHROMACHE - GAMARRA M / LECHEMIA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:45
MUSETTI L - ALVES, FELIPE CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:50
ARNALDI M - DARDERI L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:50
ARNEODO/WEISSBORN - HELIOVAARA H / PATTEN H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:10
MIES A / SKUPSKI N - ESCOBAR G / NEDOVYESOV A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 02:30
SONEGO L - PASSARO F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 04:45
FARIA, JAIME - YMER E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
CHANDRASEKAR A / KADHE A - FREUND S / INGILDSEN J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:20
HO R / NAM J - MATSUI T / UESUGI K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TAIWAN
Saturday 18 May 2024 08:00
MARCHENKO I - WALTON A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TAIWAN
Saturday 18 May 2024 09:20
GOMEZ F A / WILLIS M - RIKL P / VRBENSKY M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TUNISIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 01:00
ROYER, VALENTIN - ROCA BATALLA O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TUNISIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 03:30
DALLA VALLE E - SELS J ITF: ITF ITALIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 05:00
CHIRITA, IOAN ALEXANDRU - BOITAN, GABI ADRIAN ITF: ITF ROMANIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
KAZIONOVA E - GEERLINGS MARTINEZ, ARIANA ITF: ITF SERBIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
VIVIANI M. - CINALLI, LUNA MARIA ITF: ITF SLOVENIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 10:00
UCHIJIMA, MOYUKA - JIMENEZ KASINTSEVA, VICTORIA ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
ROMERO GORMAZ L - MASAROVA R. ITF: ITF SPAGNA
Saturday 18 May 2024 12:30
HAMZA REGUIG, SAMIR - PAOLINI, ANDREA ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00
DONALD M / KALINA V - CAMPANA F / DE VINCEN ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Saturday 18 May 2024 11:00