Sport




Partite
PHILADELPH. PHILLIES - WASHINGTON NATIONALS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:05
CLEVELAND GUARDIANS - MINNESOTA TWINS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:10
HOUSTON ASTROS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:10
KANSAS CITY ROYALS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:10
ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - BOSTON RED SOX USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:15
TEXAS RANGERS - LA ANGELS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:15
ATLANTA BRAVES - SAN DIEGO PADRES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:15
ARIZONA DBACKS - DETROIT TIGERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:10
LA DODGERS - CINCINNATI REDS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:10
NY YANKEES - CHICAGO WHITE SOX USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:35
BALTIMORE ORIOLES - SEATTLE MARINERS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:35
TORONTO BLUE JAYS - TAMPA BAY RAYS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:37
MIAMI MARLINS - NY METS USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:40
CHICAGO CUBS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:20
SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - COLORADO ROCKIES USA: MLB
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:05
KESATRIA BENGAWAN SOLO - PAC CAESAR SURABAYA INDONESIA: INDONESIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
PELITA JAYA ENERGI M - PRAWIRA BANDUNG INDONESIA: INDONESIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:00
BALI UNITED - RAJAWALI MEDAN INDONESIA: INDONESIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
RANS PIK - DEWA UNITED SURABAYA INDONESIA: INDONESIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:00
FORLI - TRIESTE ITALIA: SERIE A2
Sunday 19 May 2024 06:00
CANTU - UDINE ITALIA: SERIE A2
Sunday 19 May 2024 06:00
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 103 - REAL SEBASTIANI RIETI ITALIA: SERIE A2
Sunday 19 May 2024 06:00
FRANKLIN BULLS - WELLINGTON SAINTS NUOVA ZELANDA: NUOVA ZELANDA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:00
NELSON GIANTS - WHAI NUOVA ZELANDA: NUOVA ZELANDA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:30
NEW YORK KNICKS - INDIANA PACERS USA: NBA
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:00
OKC THUNDER - DALLAS MAVERICKS USA: NBA
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:00
DALLAS MAVERICKS - OKC THUNDER USA: NBA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
DALLAS WINGS - CHICAGO SKY USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
PHOENIX MERCURY - ATLANTA DREAM USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 May 2024 04:00
WASHINGTON MYSTICS - SEATTLE STORM USA: WNBA
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
CERCLE BRUGES - SAINT GILLOISE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:30
ANDERLECHT - CLUB BRUGES BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 06:30
LOMMEL - KORTRIJK BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:15
ORIENTE PETROLERO - FC UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
GUABIRA M. - CLUB AURORA BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
BOLIVAR - CD REAL TOMAYAPO BOLIVIA: BOLIVIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:30
SAO PAULO SP - OESTE FC SP BRASILE: BRASILE PAULISTA U20
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:00
NUBLENSE - O HIGGINS CILE: CILE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 06:30
COLO COLO - PALESTINO CILE: CILE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:30
HEREDIANO - ALAJUELENSE COSTA RICA: COSTA RICA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 04:00
ADR JICARAL - AD MUNICIPAL SANTA ANA COSTA RICA: COSTA RICA 2
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
GNISTAN - KUOPIO PS FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:00
EKENAS IDRO - LAHTI FINLANDIA: FINLANDIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 05:30
MONACO - NANTES FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
REIMS - RENNES FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
TOLOSA - BREST FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
LORIENT - CLERMONT FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
LILLE - NIZZA FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
LENS - MONTPELLIER FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
METZ - PSG FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
LE HAVRE - MARSIGLIA FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
LIONE - STRASBURGO FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
GAGRA - FC TELAVI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 05:00
KOLKHETI 1913 POTI - FC TORPEDO KUTAISI GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 06:00
DINAMO BATUMI - FC IBERIA 1999 GEORGIA: GEORGIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
MACHIDA ZELVIA - TOKYO VERDY GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
JUBILO IWATA - URAWA RD GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
KYOTO SANGA - HIROSHIMA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
FC TOKYO - YOKOHAMA FM GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
KASHIMA - VISSEL KOBE GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
GAMBA OSAKA - KAWASAKI F. GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
KASHIWA REYSOL - CONS. SAPPORO GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
SHONAN BELLMARE - NIIGATA ALBIREX GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
FAGIANO OKAYAMA - KOFU GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
RENOFA YAMAGUC. - FUJIEDA MYFC GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
TOCHIGI SC - VEG. SENDAI GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 2
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:00
GAINARE TOTTORI - SAGAMIHARA GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 19 May 2024 06:00
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU - VANRAURE GIAPPONE: GIAPPONE 3
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
SASSUOLO - CAGLIARI ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:30
UDINESE - EMPOLI ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:00
MONZA - FROSINONE ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:00
INTER - LAZIO ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 19 May 2024 06:00
ROMA - GENOA ITALIA: SERIE A
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:45
WATERHOUSE - ARNETT GARDENS JAMAICA: JAMAICA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:00
KHOROMKHON FC - ERCHIM FC MONGOLIA: MONGOLIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:15
MELGAR - HUANCAYO PERU: PERU 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:00
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA - COMERCIANTES UNIDOS PERU: PERU 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
LOS CHANKAS CYC - ALIANZA ATLETICO PERU: PERU 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:30
GRANADA - CELTA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
MAIORCA - ALMERIA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
BARCELLONA - VALLECANO SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
VILLARREAL - REAL MADRID SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
ATLETICO MADRID - OSASUNA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
ATHLETIC BILBAO - SIVIGLIA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
CADIZ - LAS PALMAS SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
VALENCIA - GIRONA SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
BETIS - REAL SOCIEDAD SPAGNA: LIGA
Sunday 19 May 2024 07:00
EIBAR - CARTAGENA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
ALCORCON - VALLADOLID SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 19 May 2024 04:15
SARAGOZZA - FERROL SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:00
SEOUL - DAEGU SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:30
GANGWON - ULSAN SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:30
GWANGJU - JEONBUK SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:30
SUWON - POHANG SUD COREA: SUD COREA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:00
KHON KAEN UNITED FC - SUKHOTHAI THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:30
NAKHON PATHOM UNITED FC - BG PATHUM UNITED THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:00
RATCHABURI - PORT FC THAILANDIA: THAILANDIA 1
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
MORENO DE ALBORAN N - FICOVICH J ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:00
KOVACEVIC A - SHELBAYH, ABEDALLAH ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:00
GOFFIN D - BROUWER G ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:00
OFNER S - GAKHOV I ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:20
BELLIER A / PAUL J - FRANTZEN C / JEBENS H ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:40
BAEZ S - NAGAL S ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
ALTMAIER D - CARBALLES BAENA R ATP WTA: GINEVRA
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:20
GAUFF C / ROUTLIFFE E - ERRANI S / PAOLINI J ATP WTA: INTERNAZIONALI ITALIA FEMM.
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:30
GRANOLLER / ZEBALLOS - AREVALO M / PAVIC M ATP WTA: INTERNAZIONALI ITALIA MASC.
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:00
ZVEREV A - JARRY N ATP WTA: INTERNAZIONALI ITALIA MASC.
Sunday 19 May 2024 05:00
GASTON H - CACHIN P ATP WTA: LIONE
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:30
DANIEL T - FANSELOW S ATP WTA: LIONE
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:00
GALAN D E - MAYOT H ATP WTA: LIONE
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:30
VUKIC A - MCDONALD M ATP WTA: LIONE
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:30
SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO N - BARRANCO COSANO J ATP WTA: LIONE
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:30
MULLER A - GASQUET R. ATP WTA: LIONE
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:30
GONZALEZ / ROGER-VAS - LAMASINE / PARIS T ATP WTA: LIONE
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:50
KRUNIC A - CHWALINSKA M. ATP WTA: RABAT
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:00
BRANCACCIO N - RODRIGUEZ V ATP WTA: RABAT
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:00
ROSATELLO C - SPITERI D ATP WTA: RABAT
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:00
CURMI F - CENGIZ B ATP WTA: RABAT
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:15
SORRIBES TORMO S - DART H ATP WTA: RABAT
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:00
GUO H / JIANG X - MORATELLI A / ROSATELLO C ATP WTA: RABAT
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:30
RAKHIMOVA K - TOWNSEND T ATP WTA: RABAT
Sunday 19 May 2024 04:15
FRECH M - SAVILLE D ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:00
PUTINTSEVA Y - KRUEGER A ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:00
BOUZKOVA M - BUCSA C. ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:00
PAQUET C - ANDREEVA E ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:15
KALININA A - PAVLYUCHENKOVA A ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:00
FERNANDEZ LEY - POTAPOVA A. ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:00
KRUEGER A / STEPHENS - KRAWCZYK / MATTEK-SA ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:30
PLISKOVA KA - BUREL C ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:15
EIKERI U / NEEL I - OLMOS G / PANOVA A ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:15
KATO M / KICHENOK N - SHIBAHARA E / WANG XIN ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:30
PARRY D - SVITOLINA E ATP WTA: STRASBURGO
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:30
HALYS Q / MAHUT N - CASH J / GALLOWAY R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:00
NAVARRO E - SHNAIDER D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:30
FILS A - MARTINEZ PORTERO P CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:30
GIACOMINI L - EDMUND K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:00
KRUTYKH O - SARAIVA DOS SANTOS, PAULO ANDRE CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:00
KRUMICH M - DEDURA-PALOMERO, DIEGO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:00
ALVES, MATEUS - FERRARI, GIANMARCO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:20
LAAKSONEN H - GOMBOS N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:20
OETZBACH A - IANNACCONE, FEDERICO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:20
DUTRA DA SILVA D - MARYSKO, VINCENT CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:40
SILVA F - POTENZA, LUCA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:40
WIEDENMANN L. - KIVATTSEV K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:40
ENGEL, JUSTIN - COLSON, TIBO CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
KELM, YANNIK - DZHAVAKIAN Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
PICCHIONE, ANDREA - PEREIRA J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
MIES A / SKUPSKI N - HELIOVAARA H / PATTEN H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:00
MUSETTI L - PASSARO F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 02:00
MILOJEVIC N - MELZER G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:30
PRADO ANGELO, JUAN CARLOS - FOMIN S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:30
DODIG, MATEJ - HO R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:30
BITTOUN KOUZMINE, CONSTANTIN - HUSEINOVIKJ, AMAR CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:30
NIJBOER, RYAN - GOLDHOFF G CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:50
ZORMANN DA SILVA M - BASILASHVILI N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:50
DEARI S - PAVLOVIC L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:50
DONSKI A - OBERLEITNER N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 11:50
KYM, JEROME - BUGARIKJ , BERK CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:10
GRABUL D - MIKRUT, LUKA CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:10
ADDED D - NIKLES J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 01:10
PUTTERGILL C - SEGGERMAN, RYAN CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Sunday 19 May 2024 03:00
LOBANOV, ALEKSANDR - BOUZIGE M GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
MATSUDA, RYUKI - STEVENSON K GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
BAR BIRYUKOV, PETR - SIMAKIN, ILIA GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
REYNOLDS, FINN - ARUTIUNIAN, ERIK GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
JONES B - PHILIPPOV, EVGENY GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
STEWART, HAMISH - METREVELI A GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 08:00
BLANCH U - GIORGADZE, GIORGI GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 09:20
KARLOVSKIY E - TAMM K GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:40
AYENI A - SHVANGIRADZE, ALEKSANDRE GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 10:40
ZHU M - VYLEGZHANIN N GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:00
TYURNEV E - TSITSIPAS, PAVLOS GEORGIA: CHALLENGER GEORGIA
Sunday 19 May 2024 12:00