Partite |
---|
Tang C M / Tse Y S - Goh S H / Lai S J Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:00 |
Supajirakul P / Taerattanachai S - Chow M K / Lee M Y Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:20 |
Du Y / Li Y - Baek H N / Jung K E Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:20 |
Okuhara Nozomi - Han Yue Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:40 |
Cheung Ngan Yi - Marin Carolina Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:40 |
Li J / Liu Y - Ellis M / Langridge C Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
Han C / Zhou H - Rankireddy S / Shetty C Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:20 |
Pusarla Venkata Sindhu - An Se Young Mondo: World Tour
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:40 |
Supajirakul, P/Taerattanachai, S - Mei Kuan Chow/Meng Yean Lee Open di Danimarca: Doppio Femminile
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:45 |
Yue Du/Yinhui Li - Kyung Eun Jung/Ha Na Baek Open di Danimarca: Doppio Femminile
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:45 |
Shin Seung Chan/So Hee Lee - Kititharakul, J/Prajongjai, R Open di Danimarca: Doppio Femminile
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:30 |
Junhui Li/Yuchen Liu - Ellis, M/Langridge, C Open di Danimarca: Doppio Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:15 |
Chengkai Han/Haodong Zhou - Rankireddy, S/Shetty, C Open di Danimarca: Doppio Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Aaron Chia/Wooi Yik Soh - Ahsan, M/Setiawan, H Open di Danimarca: Doppio Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:00 |
Chi-Lin Wang/Yang Lee - Kamura, T/Sonoda, K Open di Danimarca: Doppio Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:00 |
Chun Man Tang/Ying Suet Tse - Soon Huat Goh/Shevon Jemie Lai Open di Danimarca: Doppio Misto
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:00 |
Phuangphuapet, N/Amitrapai, S - Jiting He/Yue Du Open di Danimarca: Doppio Misto
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:30 |
Jordan, P/Oktavianti, M D - Kai Lu/Chen Lu Open di Danimarca: Doppio Misto
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:20 |
Siwei Zheng/Yaqiong Huang - Hoki, T/Nagahara, W Open di Danimarca: Doppio Misto
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:40 |
Verma, Sameer - Long Chen Open di Danimarca: Singoli - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:20 |
Momota, Kento - Sai Praneeth, Bhamidipati Open di Danimarca: Singoli - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Rhustavito, S H - Tien Chen Chou Open di Danimarca: Singoli - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:15 |
Christie, Jonatan - Gemke, Rasmus Open di Danimarca: Singoli - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Phetpradab, Khosit - Axelsen, Viktor Open di Danimarca: Singoli - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:40 |
Wangcharoen, Kantaphon - Antonsen, Anders Open di Danimarca: Singoli - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:00 |
Okuhara, Nozomi - Yue Han Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:30 |
Ngan Yi Cheung - Marin, Carolina Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:30 |
Pusarla Venkata, Sindhu - Se Young An Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:45 |
Ga Eun Kim - Takahashi, Sayaka Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
Michelle Li - Tzu Ying Tai Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:15 |
Ohori, Aya - Intanon, Ratchanok Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:30 |
PIEK S / SEINEN C - FUKUSHIMA/HIROTA OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:00 |
SUPAJIRAKUL/TAERATTA - CHOW/MENG OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:20 |
OKUHARA N - HAN Y OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:40 |
CHEUNG N Y - MARIN C OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:40 |
JUNHUI/YUCHEN - ELLIS/LANGRIDGE OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
RHUSTAVITO S H - CHOU T C OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
VERMA SAMEER - CHEN L OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:20 |
HAN C/ZHOU H - RANKIREDDY S/SHETTY OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:20 |
PUSARLA VENKATA S - AN, SE YOUNG OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:40 |
MOMOTA K - SAI PRANEETH B OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
LI M - TAI T Y OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:20 |
CHIA A / SOH W Y - AHSAN/SETIAWAN OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:40 |
JONATAN C - GEMKE R OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
OHORI A - INTANON R OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:20 |
LEE S H / SHIN S C - KITITARAKUL/PRAJONG OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:30 |
WANGCHAROEN K - ANTONSEN A OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
KIM, GA EUN - TAKAHASHI S OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:10 |
LAMSFUSS/SEIDEL - ENDO H / WATANABE Y OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:30 |
PHUANGPHUAPET N / AMITRAPAI S - HE J / DU Y OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:50 |
JORDAN P / OKTAVIANTI M D - LU K / CHEN L OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:20 |
ZHENG S / HUANG Y - HOKI T / NAGAHARA W OPEN SUPER SERIES: DANIMARCA OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:40 |
New York Yankees - Houston Astros USA: MLB
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:08 |
OBRAS SANITARIAS - HISPANO AMERICANO ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA SUPER 20
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
S.E. PALMEIRAS - SC CORINTHIANS PAULISTA BRASILE: BRASILE PAULISTA U19
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:30 |
Busan KT Sonicboom - Jeonju KCC Egis Corea del Sud: KBL
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
CSKA MOSCA - KHIMKY MOSCA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
FENERBAHCE - BASKONIA VITORIA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:45 |
MACCABI TEL AVIV - STELLA ROSSA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:05 |
BAYERN - VILLEURBANNE EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
PANATHINAIKOS - MILANO EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
Zalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
CSKA Moscow - Khimki M. Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Fenerbahce - Baskonia Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:45 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Crvena zvezda mts Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:05 |
Panathinaikos - Olimpia Milano Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
Bayern - Lyon-Villeurbanne Europe: Euroleague
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
LEONES DE QUILPUE - PINHEIROS MONDO: LIGA SUDAMERICANA
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:10 |
MALVIN - OLIMPICO DE LA BANDA MONDO: LIGA SUDAMERICANA
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:30 |
CSKA Moscow - BC Khimki Moscow Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Žalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Fenerbahçe Ülker - Kirolbet Baskonia Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:45 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:15 |
Panathinaikos - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
FC Bayern München - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Open di Danimarca: Singoli Femminili
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
COLON - CA ESTUDIANTES ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA COPPA
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:10 |
Colo Colo - Huachipato Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
Everton de Viña del Mar - Curicó Unido Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:30 |
Plaza Colonia - Nacional Uruguay: Primera Division
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
Racing Montevideo - Penarol Uruguay: Primera Division
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:00 |
Columbus Blue Jackets - Dallas Stars Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovets Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:30 |
Ak Bars Kazan - Jokerit Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:00 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:00 |
Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:10 |
Vityaz Podolsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk Cile: Primera
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:30 |
Malmo Redhawks - HV 71 Svezia: SHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Linköpings HC - Örebro HK Svezia: SHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Färjestads BK - Rögle BK Svezia: SHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Brynäs IF - IK Oskarshamn Svezia: SHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Djurgårdens IF - Skellefteå AIK Svezia: SHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Luleå HF - Leksands IF Svezia: SHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Frölunda Indians - Växjö Lakers HC Svezia: SHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
WASHINGTON CAPITALS - TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS USA: NHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKET - DALLAS STARS USA: NHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS - COLORADO AVALANCHE USA: NHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
EDMONTON OILERS - PHILADELPHIA FLYERS USA: NHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:30 |
ANAHEIM DUCKS - BUFFALO SABRES USA: NHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:00 |
SAN JOSE SHARKS - CAROLINA HURRICANES USA: NHL
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:30 |
TSV Burgdorf-Hannover - Rhein-Neckar Löwen Germania: Bundesliga
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
HANNOVER BURG. - RHEIN NECKAR GERMANIA: GERMANIA 1
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
HSG WETZLAR - THW KIEL GERMANIA: GERMANIA 1
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
HSG Wetzlar - Kiel Germany: Bundesliga
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Hannover-Burgdorf - Rhein-Neckar Germany: Bundesliga
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Ystad HK Svezia: Handbollsligan
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Seoul Woori Card Hansae Corea del Sud: V-League
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
evivo Düren - Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Germania: Bundesliga - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
TSV Herrsching - Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching Germania: Bundesliga - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
Ford, Tom - Wilson, Kyren Germania: Bundesliga - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Selt, Matthew - Selby, Mark Germania: Bundesliga - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
OSullivan, Ronnie - Vafaei, Hossein Germania: Bundesliga - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
Allen, Mark - Heathcote, Louis Germania: Bundesliga - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
Walker, Lee - Trump, Judd Germania: Bundesliga - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:30 |
Robertson, Neil - Zhao Xintong Germania: Bundesliga - Maschile
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:30 |
SELT M - SELBY M INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
FORD T - WILSON K INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
O SULLIVAN R - VAFAEI H INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
ALLEN M - HEATHCOTE L INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
WALKER L - TRUMP J INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:30 |
ROBERTSON N - XINTONG Z INGHILTERRA: ENGLISH OPEN
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:30 |
Copil Marius - Schwartzman Diego Anversa: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:20 |
Monfils Gael - Sinner Jannik Anversa: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:30 |
Humbert Ugo - Goffin David Anversa: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:50 |
Gonzalez, S/Qureshi, A - Gille, S/Vliegen, J ATP Doppi: Anversa
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
Pella, G/Schwartzman, D S - Ram, R/Salisbury, J ATP Doppi: Anversa
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:20 |
Demoliner, M/Middelkoop, M - Arneodo, R/Nys, H ATP Doppi: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Inglot, D/Krajicek, A - Koolhof, W/Martin, F ATP Doppi: Stoccolma Open
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Rojer, J-J/Tecau, H - Monroe, N/Querrey, S ATP Doppi: Stoccolma Open
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:30 |
Kontinen, H/Roger-Vasselin, E - Dodig, I/Polasek, F ATP Doppi: Stoccolma Open
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:50 |
TIAFOE F - STRUFF J L ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
COPIL M - SCHWARTZMAN D ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:20 |
GONZALEZ S/QURESHI A - GILLE/VLIEGEN ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
PELLA/SCHWARTZMAN - RAM R / SALISBURY J ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:20 |
MONFILS G - SINNER, JANNIK ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:30 |
CUEVAS P - MURRAY A ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:30 |
HUMBERT U - GOFFIN D ATP WTA: ANVERSA
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:50 |
CARTER H / STEFANI L - MOLINARO E / PITER K ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
PUIG M - PLISKOVA KR ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
MARIA T - BLINKOVA A ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:15 |
KNOLL X / MINELLA M - CHRISTIAN K / GUARACHI A ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:30 |
PLISKOVA KR / VORACOVA R - PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L / SCHOOFS B ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:45 |
LOTTNER A - PETKOVIC A ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:00 |
CIRSTEA S - GOERGES J ATP WTA: LUSSEMBURGO
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:15 |
KANEPI K - BERTENS K ATP WTA: MOSCA
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
AOYAMA S / SHIBAHARA E - JURAK D / ROSOLSKA A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
SVITOLINA E - KUDERMETOVA V ATP WTA: MOSCA
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:15 |
KALINSKAYA A / PUTINTSEVA Y - DABROWSKI G / SINIAKOVA K ATP WTA: MOSCA
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:15 |
FLIPKENS K / MATTEK-SANDS B - KUDERMETOVA V / SREBOTNIK K ATP WTA: MOSCA
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:30 |
SEVASTOVA A - MLADENOVIC K ATP WTA: MOSCA
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
GRACHEVA V - PAVLYUCHENKOVA A ATP WTA: MOSCA
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:30 |
CARRENO BUSTA P - MAGER G ATP WTA: STOCCOLMA
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
SUGITA Y - TRAVAGLIA S ATP WTA: STOCCOLMA
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:20 |
ROJER/TECAU - MONROE N / QUERREY S ATP WTA: STOCCOLMA
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:30 |
FOGNINI F - TIPSAREVIC J. ATP WTA: STOCCOLMA
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:40 |
KONTINEN H / ROGER-VASSELIN E - DODIG I / POLASEK F ATP WTA: STOCCOLMA
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:50 |
SHAPOVALOV D - POPYRIN A ATP WTA: STOCCOLMA
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:30 |
YMER M - STEBE C ATP WTA: STOCCOLMA
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:50 |
Tiafoe, Frances - Struff, Jan-Lennard ATP: Anversa
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Copil, Marius - Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian ATP: Anversa
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:20 |
Monfils, Gael - Sinner, Jannik ATP: Anversa
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:30 |
Cuevas, Pablo - Murray, Andy ATP: Anversa
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:30 |
Humbert, Ugo - Goffin, David ATP: Anversa
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:50 |
Milojevic, Nikola - Avidzba, Alen ATP: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:30 |
Gerasimov, Egor - Rublev, Andrey ATP: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:50 |
Chardy, Jeremy - Kecmanovic, Miomir ATP: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:35 |
Cilic, Marin - Karlovic, Ivo ATP: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Carreno Busta, Pablo - Mager, Gianluca ATP: Open di Stoccolma
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Sugita, Yuichi - Travaglia, Stefano ATP: Open di Stoccolma
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:20 |
Fognini, Fabio - Tipsarevic, Janko ATP: Open di Stoccolma
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:40 |
Shapovalov, Denis - Popyrin, Alexei ATP: Open di Stoccolma
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:30 |
Ymer, Mikael - Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel ATP: Open di Stoccolma
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:50 |
Monfils G. - Sinner J. Belgium: ATP Antwerp (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
Humbert U. - Goffin D. Belgium: ATP Antwerp (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
Copil M. - Schwartzman D. Belgium: ATP Antwerp (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
Cuevas P. - Murray A. Belgium: ATP Antwerp (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:50 |
Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. - Gille S./Vliegen J. Belgium: ATP Antwerp Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:10 |
Pella G./Schwartzman D. - Ram R./Salisbury J. Belgium: ATP Antwerp Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:40 |
Gunneswaran Prajnesh - Yang Tsung-hua Challenger Cina: Challenger
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
Ito Tatsuma - Ferreira Silva Frederico Challenger Cina: Challenger
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
Nam J S / Song M-k - Diez S / Reboul F Challenger Cina: Challenger
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
Harris A / Polmans M - Purcell M / Santillan A Challenger Cina: Challenger
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:30 |
Bolt A / Reid M - He Y / Wu D Challenger Cina: Challenger
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
Vanni Luca - Masur Daniel Challenger Germania: Challenger
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
SANTILLAN A - MORIYA H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:30 |
NAM J - KLAHN B. CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:55 |
GOJO B - ZHANG Z CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
ITO T - SILVA F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
GUNNESWARAN P - YANG T H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
NAM/SONG - DIEZ S / REBOUL F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:30 |
HELIOVAARA H / MARCHENKO I - DRZEWIECKI/WALKOW CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
VANNI L - MASUR D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
CRESSY M - HANFMANN Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:20 |
KOLAR Z - HAERTEIS J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:20 |
MENENDEZ MACEIRAS A - HALYS Q CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:40 |
VESELY J - NAPOLITANO S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:40 |
GABASHVILI T - HUESLER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:00 |
LACKO L - BALDI F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:00 |
CLAYTON S / HOYT E - CERRETANI J / CRESSY M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:20 |
LENZ J - LESTIENNE C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:30 |
GRIEKSPOOR T / VAN DE ZANDSCHULP - BLANCANEAUX G / NEUCHRIST M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER GERMANIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:50 |
POSPISIL V - KRUEGER M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
KOZLOV S - RITSCHARD A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
ESCOBAR G - DANIEL T CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
POPKO D - DUCKWORTH J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
PENISTON R - O CONNELL C CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:20 |
JOHNSON S - REDLICKI, MICHAEL CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:20 |
ESCOBEDO E - GOMEZ E CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:20 |
PERVOLARAKIS M - GIRON M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:20 |
KING D/POLANSKY P - PASHA N / SCHNUR M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:40 |
GONZALES R / ROELOFSE R - KOZLOV S / VANCE J CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER USA
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:40 |
Vanni, Luca - Masur, Daniel Challenger: Ismaning
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Cressy, Maxime - Hanfmann, Yannick Challenger: Ismaning
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
Kolar, Zdenek - Haerteis, Johannes Challenger: Ismaning
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:00 |
Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian - Halys, Quentin Challenger: Ismaning
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:00 |
Vesely, Jiri - Napolitano, Stefano Challenger: Ismaning
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:00 |
Lacko, Lukas - Baldi, Filippo Challenger: Ismaning
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:00 |
Lenz, Julian - Lestienne, Constant Challenger: Ismaning
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:30 |
Ito, Tatsuma - Silva, Frederico Ferreira Challenger: Ningbo
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:51 |
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh - Tsung-Hua Yang Challenger: Ningbo
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:57 |
Santillan A. - Moriya H. China: Ningbo Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:00 |
Aoyama, S/Shibahara, E - Jurak, D/Rosolska, A Doppi WTA: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Kalinskaya, A/Putintseva, Y - Dabrowski, G/Siniakova, K Doppi WTA: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:15 |
Flipkens, K/Mattek-Sands, B - Kudermetova, V/Srebotnik, K Doppi WTA: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:30 |
Vanni L. - Masur D. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
Cressy M. - Hanfmann Y. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:05 |
Kolar Z. - Haerteis J. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:10 |
Vesely J. - Napolitano S. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:35 |
Menendez-Maceiras A. - Halys Q. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:40 |
Lacko L. - Baldi F. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:05 |
Gabashvili T. - Huesler M. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:10 |
Lenz J. - Lestienne C. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:30 |
Clayton S./Hoyt E. - Cerretani J./Cressy M. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:30 |
Griekspoor T./Van De Zandschulp B. - Blancaneaux G./Neuchrist M. Germany: Ismaning Challenger Men Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:00 |
Sramkova R. - Galfi D. Hungary: ITF Szekesfehervar Women (clay)
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:45 |
Buyukakcay C. - Zanevska M. Hungary: ITF Szekesfehervar Women (clay)
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:50 |
Drahota Szabo D. - Cepede V. Hungary: ITF Szekesfehervar Women (clay)
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:15 |
LIU F - HIBINO N ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:30 |
ZHU L - RODIONOVA A ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:10 |
GUMULYA/ROMPIES - JIANG X / TANG Q ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:30 |
WANG Y - NAYDENOVA A ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:40 |
RAINA A / VAN DER HOEK R - LASKUTOVA K / SERBAN R G ITF: ITF CINA
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:05 |
MERTENS Y - JACQ G ITF: ITF FRANCIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:30 |
TANAKA Y - SHIMIZU A ITF: ITF GIAPPONE
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:35 |
YAMAGUCHI M - CHEONG N ITF: ITF GIAPPONE
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:45 |
ABE, HIROMI - VUKOVIC D ITF: ITF GIAPPONE
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:50 |
MATSUDA M - BUAYAM K ITF: ITF THAILANDIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:50 |
HSIEH Y T - LIU C ITF: ITF THAILANDIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:55 |
JUNDAKATE / TANASUGAR - CHEAPCHAN / NI MA Z ITF: ITF THAILANDIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:20 |
KU Y W / UBEROI N - KULAMBAYEVA Z / MA Y ITF: ITF THAILANDIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:25 |
HELMI O / SAWANGKAEW M - HOSOGI S / HSIEH Y-T ITF: ITF THAILANDIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:50 |
ORMAECHEA P - BEGU I ITF: ITF UNGHERIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
BARA I M - TOMOVA V ITF: ITF UNGHERIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
BUYUKAKCAY C - ZANEVSKA M ITF: ITF UNGHERIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:30 |
SRAMKOVA R - GALFI D ITF: ITF UNGHERIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:30 |
DRAHOTA SZABO, DORKA - CEPEDE ROYG V ITF: ITF UNGHERIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
WALTERT S - KAWA K ITF: ITF UNGHERIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
BARA I M / ZANEVSKA - JANI R-L / ORMAECHEA ITF: ITF UNGHERIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:30 |
DASCALU N C/KOVINIC - BONDAR A / SRAMKOVA R ITF: ITF UNGHERIA
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:30 |
Puig Monica - Pliskova Kristyna Lussemburgo: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Lottner Antonia - Petkovic Andrea Lussemburgo: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 06:00 |
Lottner A. - Petkovic A. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Puig M. - Pliskova Kr. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Maria T. - Blinkova A. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:40 |
Mertens E. - Ostapenko J. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:10 |
Cirstea S. - Goerges J. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 07:40 |
Knoll X./Minella M. - Christian K./Guarachi A. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:40 |
Pliskova Kr./Voracova R. - Pattinama Kerkhove L./Schoofs B. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:10 |
Blinkova A./Kato M. - Gauff C./McNally C. Luxembourg: WTA Luxembourg Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:40 |
Kanepi Kaia - Bertens Kiki Mosca: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
Svitolina Elina - Kudermetova Veronika Mosca: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:15 |
Sevastova Anastasija - Mladenovic Kristina Mosca: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:00 |
Gracheva Varvara - Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Mosca: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:30 |
Cilic M. - Karlovic I. Russia: ATP Moscow (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Chardy J. - Kecmanovic M. Russia: ATP Moscow (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Milojevic N. - Avidzba A. Russia: ATP Moscow (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:40 |
Gerasimov E. - Rublev A. Russia: ATP Moscow (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 04:10 |
Demoliner M./Middelkoop M. - Arneodo R./Nys H. Russia: ATP Moscow Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Bolelli S./Molteni A. - Jebavy R./Zelenay I. Russia: ATP Moscow Doubles (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:40 |
Carreno-busta Pablo - Mager Gianluca Stoccolma: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Inglot D / Krajicek A - Koolhof W / Martin F Stoccolma: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Sugita Yuichi - Travaglia Stefano Stoccolma: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:20 |
Rojer Jj / Tecau H - Monroe N / Querrey S Stoccolma: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 01:30 |
Fognini Fabio - Tipsarevic Janko Stoccolma: Atp / Wta
Thursday 17 October 2019 02:40 |
Sugita Y. - Travaglia S. Sweden: ATP Stockholm (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Shapovalov D. - Popyrin Al. Sweden: ATP Stockholm (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Carreno-Busta P. - Mager G. Sweden: ATP Stockholm (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:00 |
Fognini F. - Tipsarevic J. Sweden: ATP Stockholm (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 03:10 |
Ymer M. - Stebe C. Sweden: ATP Stockholm (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:10 |
Escobar G. - Daniel T. USA: Las Vegas Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
Pospisil V. - Krueger M. USA: Las Vegas Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
Popko D. - Duckworth J. USA: Las Vegas Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
Kozlov S. - Ritschard A. USA: Las Vegas Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 08:00 |
Johnson S. - Redlicki Mi. USA: Las Vegas Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:30 |
Pervolarakis M. - Giron M. USA: Las Vegas Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:30 |
Escobedo E. - Gomez E. USA: Las Vegas Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:30 |
Peniston R. - O'Connell C. USA: Las Vegas Challenger Men (hard)
Thursday 17 October 2019 09:30 |
Puig, Monica - Pliskova, Kristyna WTA: Lussemburgo
Thursday 17 October 2019 12:00 |
Kanepi, Kaia - Bertens, Kiki WTA: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 10:00 |
Svitolina, Elina - Kudermetova, Veronika WTA: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 11:15 |
Gracheva, Varvara - Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia WTA: Mosca
Thursday 17 October 2019 05:30 |