Partite |
---|
OLIMPICO DE LA BANDA - MARTIN CORRIENTES ARGENTINA: ARGENTINA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 01:00 |
SE MELBOURNE PHOENIX - NZ BREAKERS AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 09:30 |
BAURU - CAXIAS DO SUL BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Friday 10 December 2021 12:00 |
PINHEIROS - EC UNIAO CORINTHIANS BRASILE: BRASILE 1
Friday 10 December 2021 12:00 |
SPLIT - K.K. DUBRAVA CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 05:00 |
GORICA - CIBONA ZAGREB CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 06:00 |
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS - CSKA MOSCA EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 10 December 2021 07:00 |
PANATHINAIKOS - ALBA BERLIN EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
MONACO - MILANO EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
BARCELLONA - REAL MADRID EUROPA: EUROLEGA
Friday 10 December 2021 09:00 |
RSK RAKVERE TARVAS - VALMIERA GLASS VIA EUROPA: LEGA ESTONE LETTONE
Friday 10 December 2021 06:00 |
ASTANA - ENISEY KRASN. EUROPA: VTB LEAGUE
Friday 10 December 2021 02:30 |
NORTHPORT BATANG PIE - NLEX ROAD WARRIORS FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE GOVERNORS CUP
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
S. MIGUEL BEERMEN - ALASKA ACES FILIPPINE: FILIPPINE GOVERNORS CUP
Friday 10 December 2021 11:00 |
NEWCASTLE EAGLES - BRISTOL FLYERS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 08:30 |
MANCHESTER GIANTS - GLASGOW ROCKS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 08:30 |
LONDON LIONS - LEICESTER RIDERS INGHILTERRA: INGHILTERRA COPPA BBL
Friday 10 December 2021 08:30 |
KEFLAVIK - TINDASTOLL ISLANDA: ISLANDA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 09:15 |
FLAMENGO - BOCA JUNIORS MONDO: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS
Friday 10 December 2021 11:30 |
GOYANG ORIONS - SEOUL KNIGHTS SUD COREA: SUD COREA
Friday 10 December 2021 11:00 |
BC LULEA - SODERTALJE SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 07:04 |
NORRKOPING - UMEA SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 07:04 |
JAMTLAND - KFUM FRYSHUSET BASKET SVEZIA: SVEZIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 08:04 |
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS - UTAH JAZZ USA: NBA
Friday 10 December 2021 01:00 |
MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES - LA LAKERS USA: NBA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:00 |
SAN ANTONIO SPURS - DENVER NUGGETS USA: NBA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:30 |
NEWCASTLE JET - WELLINGTON PHOENIX AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 09:45 |
NEWCASTLE JETS - WELLINGTON PHOENIX AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1 FEMMINILE
Friday 10 December 2021 07:05 |
BRISBANE ROAR - PERTH GLORY AUSTRALIA: AUSTRALIA 1 FEMMINILE
Friday 10 December 2021 09:45 |
CHARLEROI - OSTENDE BELGIO: BELGIO 1
Friday 10 December 2021 08:45 |
COPIAPO - TEMUCO SADP CILE: CILE 1
Friday 10 December 2021 09:45 |
ISTRA 1961 - DRAGOVOLJAC CROAZIA: CROAZIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 06:00 |
NANTES - LENS FRANCIA: LIGUE 1
Friday 10 December 2021 09:00 |
COLONIA - AUGSBURG GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:30 |
WILLEM II - CAMBUUR OLANDA: OLANDA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
ADO DEN HAAG - EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM OLANDA: OLANDA 1 FEMMINILE
Friday 10 December 2021 07:30 |
VOLENDAM - JONG PSV OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
FC OSS - JONG AJAX OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
NAC BREDA - ALMERE CITY OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
RODA JC - DEN BOSCH OLANDA: OLANDA 2
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
STAL MIELEC - TERMALICA BB POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 06:00 |
RAKOW - PIAST GLIWICE POLONIA: POLONIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 08:30 |
PACOS FERREIRA - GIL VICENTE PORTOGALLO: PORTOGALLO 1
Friday 10 December 2021 09:15 |
FC U CRAIOVA 1948 - FC CLINCENI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 04:30 |
RAP. BUCUREST - ARGESUL PITESTI ROMANIA: ROMANIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 07:30 |
AYR - HAMILTON SCOZIA: SCOZIA 2
Friday 10 December 2021 08:45 |
MAIORCA - CELTA SPAGNA: LIGA
Friday 10 December 2021 09:00 |
SPORTING GIJON - HUESCA SPAGNA: SPAGNA 2
Friday 10 December 2021 09:00 |
ALTAY IZMIR - HATAYSPOR TURCHIA: TURCHIA 1
Friday 10 December 2021 06:00 |
DAMBULLA - GALLE GLADIATORS T20: SRI LANKA PREMIER LEAGUE T20
Friday 10 December 2021 10:30 |
COLOMBO STARS - JAFFNA KINGS T20: SRI LANKA PREMIER LEAGUE T20
Friday 10 December 2021 03:00 |
MCGILL A - MAGUIRE S OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 10 December 2021 01:00 |
O SULLIVAN R - HANG L OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 10 December 2021 03:00 |
BRECEL L - SELT M OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
HIGGINS J - GILBERT D OPEN: OPEN DI SCOZIA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
LONDERO J I - DUTRA DA SILVA D CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 10 December 2021 02:00 |
LEITE W / LOUREIRO J - CUEVAS M / MATOS R CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 10 December 2021 03:00 |
JUAREZ F - DELLIEN H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 10 December 2021 04:30 |
BARRIENTOS N - OLIVIERI G A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 10 December 2021 04:30 |
CUEVAS P - RIBEIRO MARCONDES I CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 10 December 2021 06:30 |
CID SUBERVI R / UCHIDA K - BARRIENTOS N / GOMEZ A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER BRASILE
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
MIHALIKOVA T / MINNEN G - BLINKOVA A / STOJANOVIC CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 10 December 2021 11:00 |
NICULESCU M / ZVONAREVA V - PITER K / RAINA A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 10 December 2021 12:15 |
FETT J - YUAN Y CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 10 December 2021 01:30 |
DIATCHENKO V - NOEL M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 10 December 2021 03:00 |
BUREL C - VIKHLYANTSEVA N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 10 December 2021 06:00 |
MLADENOVIC K - ZHANG S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER FRANCIA
Friday 10 December 2021 07:15 |
GENGEL M / POLJAK D - BORTOLOTTI M / MARTOS GORNES S CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 10 December 2021 12:00 |
KOTOV P - BASIC M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 10 December 2021 12:00 |
ERLER A / MIEDLER L - ECHARGUI M / JEBENS H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 10 December 2021 01:20 |
CRESSY M - SACHKO V CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 10 December 2021 01:20 |
ARNABOLDI A - PERVOLARAKIS M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 10 December 2021 04:30 |
NARDI, LUCA - SETKIC A CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER ITALIA
Friday 10 December 2021 06:00 |
MARTIN A - WESSELS L CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 10 December 2021 01:00 |
HEMERY C - TSENG C H CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 10 December 2021 02:20 |
BORGES N - COPPEJANS K CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 10 December 2021 03:40 |
MARTIN A / OLIVEIRA G - BOCCHI L / DAMAS M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 10 December 2021 03:40 |
BLANCANEAUX G / HEMERY C - BORGES N/CABRAL F CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER PORTOGALLO
Friday 10 December 2021 04:35 |
ILKEL C - PRIHODKO O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
FATIC N - AJDUKOVIC, DUJE CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
FONIO G - HARDT N CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:00 |
PAUL J / STEVENS B - FAYZIEV S / KALOVELONIS M CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 09:30 |
CRETU C / JECAN M-A - HSU Y H / KRUTYKH O CHALLENGER: CHALLENGER TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 09:30 |
HIDALGO G A - TORRES, JUAN BAUTISTA ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 01:00 |
MIRGONE, FEDERICO - PAZ J P ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 01:00 |
FARJAT, TOMAS - RONCADELLI, FRANCO ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 01:00 |
ITURBE, MATIAS - LINGUA LAVALLEN A L ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:30 |
RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA S - BRAMAJO, SANTIAGO ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:30 |
COMESANA, FRANCISCO - ABOIAN L ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:30 |
CAROU I - NAVONE, MARIANO ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:30 |
ARIAS B / DE LA FUENTE S - FARJAT T / LINGUA LAVALLEN A L ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 05:00 |
EGEA F E / HIDALGO G A - LLANES F / RONCADELLI F ITF: ITF ARGENTINA
Friday 10 December 2021 07:00 |
VALSECCHI, PAUL - ALCALA GURRI, MAX ITF: ITF EGITTO
Friday 10 December 2021 09:00 |
HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA, ARKLON - CLARK, EZEKIEL ITF: ITF MESSICO
Friday 10 December 2021 04:00 |
MCCORMICK, TRISTAN - BERNARD, ALEXANDER ITF: ITF MESSICO
Friday 10 December 2021 04:00 |
O HOISIN O - BERTRAN P ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:30 |
ANTHROP, JACK - WALLART E ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:30 |
HERAZO GONZALEZ M - ASTETE, FERNANDA ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Friday 10 December 2021 04:00 |
VOJCINAKOVA, INGRID - VAN NGUYEN C ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Friday 10 December 2021 04:00 |
MUSIALEK A / WALLART E - INGILDSEN J / PEREZ A ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Friday 10 December 2021 06:30 |
BERTRAN P / PANTA J B - BRUGNEROTTO M / O''HOISIN O ITF: ITF REP. DOMINICANA
Friday 10 December 2021 06:30 |
KUMAR O - PAULSON, ANDREW ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Friday 10 December 2021 11:00 |
KIVATTSEV K / MARTINEZ M - BOUQUIER A / PARKER S ITF: ITF TUNISIA
Friday 10 December 2021 02:00 |
MINIGHINI DANIELE - MARCH ANTONIO C ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 07:00 |
APOSTOL B - AMOROS RAMOS P ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 07:00 |
KIRCI K - KLOK D ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:30 |
BABELIS T - MISASI, GIANNICOLA ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 08:30 |
DRAZIC M / ORTENZI J - TURKMEN D / UYAR M A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 10:00 |
ANIL C / VASILESCU - LASKUTOVA / TOTH A K ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 10:00 |
GRIGOREVA / SHAKIROVA - TURKMEN D / UYAR M A ITF: ITF TURCHIA
Friday 10 December 2021 11:00 |
HUZJAK J - TRINK M. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 08:30 |
CHEAIB D. - RIOFRIO, EMILIANO CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 09:10 |
BLUHM F - CHTCHETININE E. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 09:50 |
TRINK M. - QIU L. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 10:30 |
HUZJAK J - RIOFRIO, EMILIANO CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 11:10 |
CHEAIB D. - CHTCHETININE E. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 11:50 |
BLUHM F - VALUCH, ALEXANDER CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 12:30 |
CHTCHETININE E. - QIU L. CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 02:50 |
CHEAIB D. - VALUCH, ALEXANDER CHALLENGER: ITTF CHALLENGE SERIES
Friday 10 December 2021 03:30 |
URALOCHKA - D. KRASNODAR RUSSIA: RUSSIA 1 FEMMINILE
Friday 10 December 2021 02:00 |